ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHAJHA (JAJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH01:0301:0800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY01:1701:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH01:2801:3300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE01:4501:5000:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJYGRNC02:2502:3000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP03:2503:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG04:1004:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP04:1004:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAASMI04:1004:2000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM04:2504:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18605RNC JYG EXPRNCJYG04:4504:5000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPTATAKIR05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18181TATA CPR EXPTATACPR05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPTATAKIR05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH05:3505:4500:10HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA05:4005:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH05:4005:4500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAASMI05:5506:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL05:5506:0000:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG06:2306:2500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE06:2306:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT06:2506:3500:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH07:0707:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63572KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG08:1508:2000:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL08:1508:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH08:2108:2600:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA08:3508:4300:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN08:4008:4500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN08:4008:4500:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA09:3009:3500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA09:3009:3500:05HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA10:1310:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE10:3010:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63565JSME JAJ MEMUJSMEJAJ10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH11:0711:1200:05HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63566JAJ JSME MEMUJAJLHB--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH11:5211:5700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI12:0812:1000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI12:0812:1000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63573JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL12:1512:1800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53624GAYA JAJ PASSGAYAJAJ12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC12:3012:3500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB12:3012:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE12:3012:4000:10HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN12:4512:5000:05HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63567ASN JAJ MEMUASNJAJ12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53623JAJ GAYA PASSJAJGAYA--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM13:1213:1700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR13:1213:1700:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:1213:1700:05HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJASN--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18629RNC NJP EXPRNCNJP13:4313:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS14:2514:3000:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA14:2514:3000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME14:5314:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR15:0215:0500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP15:3515:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63574KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH16:0016:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE16:2516:3000:05HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ17:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP17:2017:2500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG17:2017:2500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS17:3517:4000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ17:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:1018:1500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW18:1018:1500:05HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD18:5519:0000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18630NJP RNC EXPRESSNJPRNC18:5019:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH18:5519:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ18:5519:0000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE19:0819:1300:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA19:2519:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA19:2519:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA19:2519:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA19:2519:3500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH20:2520:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESDBGKOAA20:2520:3000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH20:2520:3000:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN20:2520:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI20:4520:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH20:5521:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP21:0521:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP21:0521:1000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP21:0521:1000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSBGPRNC21:1021:2000:10HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63571JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH21:3221:3700:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH21:3221:3700:05HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA21:4521:5000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA21:4521:5000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA21:4521:5000:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG--22:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM22:1022:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE22:0822:1800:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA22:3822:4300:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBEGRD22:3822:4300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIRTATA22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSRNCBGP22:4522:5500:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPRTATA22:5022:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL23:2123:2600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA23:4023:4500:05HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 127 / Found: 127)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :