ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:37 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT01:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT01:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESKLKSVDK02:2002:3000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14713SGNR JAT EXPSGNRJAT02:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK03:0003:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14605HW JAT EXPHWJAT04:00----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG--05:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB--05:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG--05:00--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK04:5505:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ05:2005:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14714JAT SGNR EXPJATSGNR--05:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLSJAT05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19225BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR07:1507:2300:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEEJAT07:25----XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14501BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT07:25----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP07:2007:3000:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
74909PTK UHP DMUPTKUHP07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI--07:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT08:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK08:0508:4000:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54652UHP JAT PASSUHPJAT08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT08:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB--09:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS--09:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74906UHP JAT DMUUHPJAT09:35----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12207JAMMU GARIB RATKGMJAT09:45----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT10:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT10:30----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54651JAT UHP PASSJATUHP--10:40--YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP10:4010:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS10:4511:1500:30HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM10:4511:1500:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI10:4511:1500:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA10:4511:1500:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT11:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT11:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT11:50----XXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP11:5012:0500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI12:0512:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT12:35----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT12:35----YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT12:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT12:35----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT12:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK13:0013:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK13:0013:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK13:0013:1000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK13:0013:1000:10HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK13:0013:1000:10HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK13:0013:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK13:4013:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB--14:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT14:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT14:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU--14:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA--14:20--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK14:4014:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK14:4014:5500:15HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK14:4014:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK14:4014:5500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP15:2015:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA15:5516:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT16:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54653JAT UHP PASSJATUHP--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI16:2016:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74910UHP PTK DMUUHPPTK16:5517:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74907JAT UHP DMUJATUHP--17:25--XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB17:2517:3500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK17:5518:0500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII--18:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH18:0018:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA--18:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE19:1019:2000:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJATDEE--19:20--XYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT19:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJATNDLS--19:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54654UHP JAT PASSUHPJAT19:55----YXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB--20:10--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB--20:10--XXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU--20:10--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI--20:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT21:10----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19226JAT BTI EXPJATBTI--21:25--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT21:35----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE--21:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI21:5522:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14606JAT HW EXPJATHW--22:10--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY--22:45--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP--22:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP--22:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH--22:45--YYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY--22:45--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14502JAT BTI EXPJATBTI--23:15--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM--23:15--YXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK23:0523:1500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA23:3523:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP23:3523:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN23:3523:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE23:3523:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS23:3523:4500:10HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 109 / Found: 109)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :