ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHARGRAM (JGM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPHWHHTE00:3900:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH02:3202:3300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68093MDN JGM MEMUMDNJGM04:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68023JGM PRR MEMUJGMPRR--04:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68012TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP04:5204:5400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68016TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP05:5605:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08017KGP JGM SPLKGPJGM06:00----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68019JGM DHN MEMUJGMDHN--06:05--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68013KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA06:2206:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08051KGP JGM SPLKGPJGM06:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68092JANGAL MEHAL MEMUJGMMDN--06:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH07:3007:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM08:3908:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG09:0909:1000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM09:35----XYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58021KGP TATA PASSKGPTATA10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68006TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08001SHM JGM EXPRESSKGPJGM10:45----XYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22821JGM PRR EXPRESSJGMPRR--10:50--XYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRR10:5210:5300:01HXXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH11:2611:2700:01HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS12:4012:4100:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68024PRR JGM MEMUPRRJGM13:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68094JGM MDN MEMUJGMMDN--14:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH14:5214:5300:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68014TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH15:5916:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68005KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA16:0316:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC17:3017:3100:01HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12866LALMATI EXPRESSPRRHWH17:3717:3900:02HXYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
22822PRR JGM EXPRESSPRRJGM17:55----XXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68091JANGAL MAHAL MEMUMDNJGM18:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08002JGM KGP SPL EXPJGMKGP--18:25--XXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT18:2318:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08052JGM KGP SPLJGMKGP--18:33--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68011KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA19:0519:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA19:5219:5300:01HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
58022TATA KGP PASSTATAKGP20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68015KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68020DHN JGM MEMUDHNJGM21:50----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
08018JGM KGP SPLJGMKGP--22:10--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :