ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:17 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHANSI JN (JHS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
51814LKO JHS PASSLKOJHS00:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP23:5200:0200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP00:0500:2000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPMASNDLS00:1600:2800:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD00:0500:3000:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT00:2800:3800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK00:2800:3800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW00:2800:3800:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK00:2800:3800:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM00:4000:5000:10HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM00:4000:5000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM00:5100:5600:05HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM00:5100:5600:05HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12213DURONTO EXPRESSYPRDEE01:0101:0600:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS00:5501:0700:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC01:1501:2000:05HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC01:1501:2000:05HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM01:3001:4200:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSHBJNZM01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT01:5002:1000:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN01:5802:1000:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS02:0802:2000:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP02:0502:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZMKURJ02:0502:2500:20HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ02:0502:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12121M P SMPRK KRNTIJBPNZM02:3002:4000:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12823C G SMPRK KRNTDURGNZM02:3002:4000:10HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT02:3002:4000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSNZMHBJ02:3302:4300:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51813JHS LKO PASSJHSLKO--02:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM02:5003:0000:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC02:5403:0600:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP03:0003:1500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP03:0503:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN03:0503:1500:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN03:1503:2500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14319INDB BARELLY EXINDBBE03:1503:2500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE03:1503:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG03:2503:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT03:2503:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT03:3503:4500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL03:3503:4500:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS03:3303:4500:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS04:0004:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLSMAS04:0004:1200:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM03:5704:2000:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPDEEYPR04:2004:2500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP04:1804:3000:12HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP04:1804:3000:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP04:1804:3000:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU04:1804:3000:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE04:2504:3700:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB04:2504:3700:12HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL04:2504:3700:12HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL04:4004:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR04:4004:5000:10HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR04:4004:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB04:4204:5000:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP05:1505:2700:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM05:2605:3100:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM05:2605:3100:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHMASNZM05:2605:3100:05HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBSPNDLS05:2605:3100:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPMASNZM05:2605:3100:05HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI05:3005:4500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI05:3005:4500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12285NZM DURONTO EXSCNZM05:4505:5000:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12269DURONTO EXPRESSMASNZM05:4505:5000:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED05:4505:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED05:4505:5500:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED05:4505:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY05:4505:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLNGPASR05:4505:5500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG06:0006:1000:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11109JHS LJN INT EXJHSLJN--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI06:0506:1500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT06:1506:2500:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTSJHS06:40----XXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51818JHS TKMG PASSJHSTKMG--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM06:4506:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS06:5507:0700:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51821JHS KURJ PASSJHSKURJ--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54159JHS ALD PASSJHSALD--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT07:0507:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51815JHS AGC PASSJHSAGC--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51812JHS BINA PASSJHSBINA--07:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP07:2507:3500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM07:3507:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR08:0008:1000:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51803JHS CNB PASSJHSCNB--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS08:50----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP08:4508:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH08:5009:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH08:5009:0000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP08:5009:0000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN09:1009:2500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH09:1009:2500:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC09:3009:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51827ET JHS PASSETJHS09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT09:3009:4200:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51806MKP JHS PASSMKPJHS10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11802ETW JHS LINK EXPETWJHS10:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21802INDBJHS LINK EXINDBJHS10:05----XYYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT10:1010:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM10:1810:2800:10HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM10:2810:3800:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM10:2810:3800:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM10:2810:3800:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM10:2810:3800:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM10:2810:3800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ10:4310:5100:08HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP11:0011:1200:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN11:0011:1200:12HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51832AGC JHS PASSAGCJHS11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN11:3511:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM11:4311:5500:12HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT11:4512:0000:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE11:4512:0000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL11:5012:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM12:0012:1000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM12:0012:1000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM12:0012:1000:10HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR12:0512:1500:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPVSKPNDLS12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR12:1312:2500:12HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51804CNB JHS PASSCNBJHS12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51807JHS BNDA PASSJHSBNDA--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM12:2512:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP12:3512:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP12:3512:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS12:3512:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS12:3512:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC12:3512:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPNDLSVSKP12:5013:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE12:5813:1000:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP13:1013:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ13:3013:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT13:3713:4700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY13:4513:5500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU13:4513:5500:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU13:3013:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE13:4513:5500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZMJHS14:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG14:0214:1200:10HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK14:0014:1200:12HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK14:0014:1200:12HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK14:0014:1200:12HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG14:0014:1200:12HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN14:0014:1200:12HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP14:0014:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE14:3014:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP14:3014:4000:10HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK14:4514:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK14:4514:5500:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO14:4514:5700:12HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR14:5515:0500:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR14:5515:0500:10HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP14:5515:0500:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB14:5515:0700:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNZM--15:20--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL15:2515:3500:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ15:2515:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS15:3015:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51817TKMG JHS PASSTKMGJHS15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT16:3516:4500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11103JHS BDTS EXPJHSBDTS--16:50--YYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC16:4516:5500:10HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR16:4516:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC16:4516:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR16:4516:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11801JHS ETW EXPRESSJHSETW--17:25--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
21801JHS INDB LINK EJHSINDB--17:25--XYYXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
51805JHS MKP PASSJHSMKP--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02126ASR NGP SPLASRNGP17:1517:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB17:2517:4000:15HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG17:2517:4000:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC17:4017:5200:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSJHSET--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51822KURJ JHS PASSKURJJHS18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54160ALD JHS PASS ALDJHS18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51831JHS AGC PASSJHSAGC--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS18:3218:4000:08HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
51811BINA JHS PASSBINAJHS18:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL18:3018:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM18:5519:0500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP19:1019:2200:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP19:0519:3000:25HXYYXXYYXXXXXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS19:2019:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA19:2519:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN19:2019:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED19:4619:5600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT20:1020:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12270MAS DURONTO EXPNZMMAS20:2220:2700:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTONZMSC20:2220:2700:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT20:2220:2700:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR20:3020:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12442BILASPUR RJDHNINDLSBSP20:3820:4300:05HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC20:3820:4300:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZMMAS20:3820:4300:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZMMAS20:3820:4300:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA--21:00--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG21:1021:2200:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL21:1021:2200:12HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN21:2021:3000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA21:2021:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST21:2021:3000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS21:3521:4500:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU21:3521:4500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN21:3521:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP21:3521:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE21:3521:4500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU21:3521:4500:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS21:4521:5500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR21:4521:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL21:5022:0000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG21:5022:0000:10HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51816AF JHS PASSAGCJHS22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51808BNDA JHS PASSBNDAJHS22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB22:1522:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHS22:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBEINDB22:3022:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT22:3022:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG22:3022:4000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXJBPNZM22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR23:0523:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP22:5023:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH23:1223:2200:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB23:1223:2200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB23:1223:2200:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12122M P SMPRK KRNTINZMJBP23:1523:2500:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTINZMDURG23:1523:2500:10HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM23:1023:3000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM23:1023:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE23:2823:4000:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM23:5023:5800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM23:5023:5800:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 260 / Found: 260)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :