ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JIND JN (JIND)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR00:1200:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54047KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND00:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12455DEE BKN SF EXPDEEBKN00:3800:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK01:0501:0800:03HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM02:0702:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK02:3502:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK02:3502:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK02:3502:4000:05HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK02:3502:4000:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK02:3502:4000:05HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH02:4702:5200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54045JIND FZR PASSJINDFZR--03:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54038JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE--04:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG04:2804:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54006JIND ROK PASSJINDROK--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12456BKN DEE SF EXPBKNDEE04:5504:5800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54036JHL DLI PASSJHLDLI06:1106:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI07:0007:0500:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54032JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI07:3008:0000:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDIFZRNDLS08:1308:1500:02HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
54023ROK JIND PASSROKJIND08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54040JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54049ROK JIND PASSROKJIND08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14626DEE INTERCITYFZRDEE08:5608:5900:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLSLDH09:0409:0600:02HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
14625FZR INTERCITYDEEFZR09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54008JIND ROK PASSJINDROK--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74015RE JIND DEMUREJIND10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA10:2410:2700:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN10:2410:2700:03HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN10:2410:2700:03HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP10:2410:2700:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ10:2410:2700:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE10:2410:2700:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS10:2410:2700:03HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12482INTERCITY EXPSGNRDLI10:3610:3900:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54641DLI FZR PASSDLIFZR10:4511:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54037KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54042JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54007ROK JIND PASSROKJIND13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54044HSR JIND PASSHSRJIND14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54031DLI JIND PASSDLIJIND15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74016JIND RE DEMUJINDRE--15:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12481INTERCITY EXPDLISGNR15:3815:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
54039KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND15:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54034JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54050JIND ROK PASSJINDROK--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR16:2016:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54043JIND HSR PASSJINDHSR--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP17:2017:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54024JIND DLI PASSJINDDLI--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54048JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12047NDLS FZR SHTBDINDLSFZR18:3618:3800:02HXYXXXYX1AXXXXCCXX
54642FZR DLI PASSFZRDLI18:2518:5000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDILDHNDLS19:4319:4500:02HYXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
54035DLI JHL PASSDLIJHL19:1519:4500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE20:1020:4000:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54041KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54033DLI NRW PASSDLINRW21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54009ROK JIND PASSROKJIND22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54046FZR JIND PASSFZRJIND22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54010NRW JIND PASSNRWJIND23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG23:4023:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 67 / Found: 67)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :