ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:19:46 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII23:5500:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE00:1500:2500:10HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE00:1500:2500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSFLRTM23:5500:3000:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN00:3500:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP00:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI00:5001:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI01:0501:1500:10HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP01:45----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH01:5002:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH01:5002:1000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAFADI02:1002:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU02:3502:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS02:4502:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22463MTD BKN LINK EXPDEEBKN03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEJU03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEBKN03:0503:1500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN03:4503:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE03:5004:0000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADIAF04:0504:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI04:1004:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASKOTAJP04:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI04:5005:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59706JP SOG PASSJPSOG--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59721JP HSR PASSJPHSR--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJPADI--05:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
54808JP AII PASSJPAII--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22982SGNR KOTA SFSGNRKOTA05:3005:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22478JP JU SF EXPJPJU--06:00--YYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
12985DEE DOUBLE DCKEJPDEE--06:00--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP06:15----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP06:15----XYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPSCJP06:15----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19666UDZ KURJ EXPUDZKURJ05:4506:1500:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12967JAIPUR EXPMASJP06:15----XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU06:1506:3000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPYPRJP06:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59805JP BXN PASSJPBXN--06:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12035JP AF SHATABDIJPAF--07:05--YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
19610HW AII EXPHWAII07:0007:1500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII07:0007:1500:15HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTSDEE07:0507:2000:15HXYXYYXYXXX3AXXXX
18246BKN BSP EXPBKNBSP07:3507:4500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII07:3007:4500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII07:3007:4500:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02093JP CUR PASS SPLJPCUR--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP07:3507:4500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59713FL JAIPUR PASSFLJP08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSINDBJP08:20----YXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS--08:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE08:3008:4500:15HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE08:3008:4500:15HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB09:0009:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY09:0009:1000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY09:0009:1000:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54834HSR JP PASSHSRJP09:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE--09:15--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA08:4509:1500:30HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPLJP09:25----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54811BPL JU PASSBPLJU09:1009:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59307INDB AII LINK EINDBJP09:25----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12195AF AII INTERCITAFAII09:3009:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12978MARU SAGAR EXPAIIERS09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14807JP AWR EXPJPAWR--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII10:0010:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTSJP10:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLSAII10:4010:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTSJP10:45----YXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSMASBKN10:4510:5500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB10:5011:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM10:5511:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM10:5511:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT11:0011:2500:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA11:3011:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI11:3511:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI11:3511:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI11:3511:4500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSJBPAII11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU12:0512:2000:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU12:0512:2000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU12:0512:2000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP12:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
12955BCT JP EXPRESSBCTJP12:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPJPBDTS--12:45--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP12:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII13:0013:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP13:1013:2000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE13:1013:2000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE13:1013:2000:10HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR13:1013:2500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12991UDZ JP EXPUDZJP13:30----YYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP13:40----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51973MTJ JP PASSMTJJP13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12992JP UDZ EXPJPUDZ--14:00--YYYYYYYXFCX3AXCCX2S
12956JP BCT SUPFASTJPBCT--14:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPNGPJP14:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI14:1014:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51974JP MTJ PASSJPMTJ--14:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEEBDTS14:1014:2000:10HXYYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12239JAIPUR DURONTOBCTJP14:35----XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR14:2014:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM14:2014:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPERSAII14:3514:4500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP15:15----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18213DURG JP EXPDURGJP15:20----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD--15:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPDURGAII15:2015:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB15:3015:4500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB15:3015:4500:15HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB15:3015:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM--16:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT16:1516:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPJPNGP--16:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA--16:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG--16:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54812JU BPL PASSJUBPL16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU16:4517:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12196AII AF INTERCITAIIAF17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ17:2017:3000:10HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ17:2017:3000:10HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12182DAYODAYA EXPAIIJBP17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14808AWR JP EXPAWRJP17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ17:3017:4500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12016AJMER SHTBDIAIINDLS17:4517:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN18:0018:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19711JP BPL EXPJPBPL--18:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19711JP BPL EXPJPINDB--18:10--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP18:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54833JP HSR PASSJPHSR--18:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR18:1518:3000:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59714JP FL PASSJPFL--18:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP18:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ18:5519:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA18:5519:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
12240JP BCT DURONTOJPBCT--19:10--XXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII18:5519:1000:15HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
02094CUR JP PASS SPLCURJP19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE--19:35--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI19:2519:3500:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS--19:35--XYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPJPMAS--19:35--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG20:0020:1000:10HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXXX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR20:0020:1000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59806BXN FL FAST PASBXNFL20:0020:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP20:1520:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPJPBDTS--20:25--XYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI20:2520:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59705SOG JP PASSSOGJP20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI20:4521:0000:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN--21:00--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19713JP SC EXPJPSC--21:05--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12974JP INDB EXPRESSJPINDB--21:05--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22477JU JP SF EXPJUJP21:15----YYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
12036AF JP SHATABDIAFJP21:20----YYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBKNMAS21:3021:4000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC21:3021:4000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPAIIDURG21:3021:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ21:3021:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18214JP DURG EXPJPDURG--21:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXKOTASGNR21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19609AII HW EXPAIIHW21:5022:0000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12986JP DOUBLE DCKERDEEJP22:05----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAJPYPR--22:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54807AII JP PASSAIIJP22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBSPBKN22:3022:4000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT22:3022:4000:10HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADIJP22:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59722HSR JP PASSHSRJP22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19665KURJ UDZ EXPKURJUDZ22:5023:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME23:1023:2000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN23:1023:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP23:2023:3000:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ--23:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI23:2023:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO23:2023:4500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 197 / Found: 197)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :