ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:11:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE00:1300:1500:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE00:1300:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58114BSP TATA PASSBSPTATA00:1500:4000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT00:5000:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12831BBS GARIB RATHDHNBBS01:1501:2000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI01:1501:2000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM01:2001:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM01:2001:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI01:2001:4000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI01:2001:4000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE01:5802:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM01:5502:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC02:1502:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB02:1502:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSTATABSP02:0502:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12832DHN GARIB RATHBBSDHN02:4002:4500:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ04:2004:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH04:2504:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58135JSG SBP PASSJSGSBP--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18108KRPU ROU EXPRESKRPUROU04:4004:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST04:5505:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH05:0005:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE05:3505:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE05:5005:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18418RAJYA RANI EXPBBSROU06:0006:0500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA06:2806:3000:02HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR06:2806:3000:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA06:2806:3000:02HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22839ROU BBS SF INTROUBBS06:4406:5400:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18105ROU BBS INT EXPROUBBS06:4406:5400:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58117JSG G PASSJSGG--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58162JSG HTE PASSJSGHTE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB07:3507:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR07:5007:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE07:5508:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA07:5508:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP08:0508:2500:20HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58136SBP JSG PASSSBPJSG09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58134JSG ROU PASSJSGROU--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS09:1009:1500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
78103ROU SBP PASSENGERROUSBP09:2509:4500:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP09:5510:0000:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC10:2010:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH11:0511:0700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC11:0511:0700:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH11:0511:0700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ11:5011:5200:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE12:0012:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE12:0512:0700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58214BSP JSG PASSBSPJSG12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58215JSG TIG PASSJSGTIG--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT13:0513:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78104SBP ROU PASSENGERSBPROU13:1013:2500:15HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ13:3013:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL13:3513:5500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58216TIG JSG PASSTIGJSG14:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT13:4514:0500:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB14:0014:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN13:4514:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT14:0314:0500:02HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP14:0314:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT13:4514:0500:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB14:2014:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58112ITR TATA PASSGNITRTATA14:2014:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12375MAS ASN EXPRESSMASASN15:0015:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA15:0015:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE15:0015:0500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR14:4015:1500:35HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI15:1015:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSTATAITR15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58133ROU JSG PASSROUJSG17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58137JSG SBP PASSJSGSBP--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58213JSG BSP PASSJSGBSP--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL17:4517:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG17:4517:4700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU17:5018:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT18:4018:4500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22840BBS ROU SF INTBBSROU18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18106BBS ROU INT EXPBBSROU18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58118G JSG PASSGJSG19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58161HTE JSG PASSHTEJSG19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH19:2319:2500:02HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH19:2319:2500:02HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH19:3519:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH19:5019:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESROUKRPU19:4519:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58138SBP JSG PASSSBPJSG20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH20:5521:0000:05HXXXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC20:5521:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI21:1521:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM21:4121:4300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM22:1822:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED22:1822:2000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT22:1822:2000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI22:1822:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR22:3522:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR22:3522:4000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12376ASN MAS EXPRESSASNMAS22:3522:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS22:3522:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
18417RAJYA RANI EXPROUBBS23:1023:1500:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU23:0523:2500:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE23:3023:3200:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE23:3023:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS23:3023:5000:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI23:3023:5000:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 122 / Found: 122)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :