ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JAISALMER (JSM)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR--00:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM--00:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH--01:10--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM04:50----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
14810JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSM06:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14809JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJU--06:45--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
14703JSM LGH EXPJSMLGH--10:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM11:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM12:50----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14704LGH JSM EXPLGHJSM13:40----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
54820JU JSM PASSJUJSM14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54819JSM JU PASSJSMJU--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI--17:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS--19:20--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM23:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM23:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM23:40----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP--23:55--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :