ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:21 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBEGRD00:0200:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA00:0200:0700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY00:0900:1400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA00:1700:1900:02HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE00:2400:2600:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP00:5801:0300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB01:1401:1900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH01:4001:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH02:0502:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB02:1202:1700:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE02:2302:2800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE02:2302:2800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH02:3202:3700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAASMI02:4702:5200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG02:4702:5200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAAMFP02:4702:5200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM02:5903:0400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJYGRNC03:0303:0500:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18605RNC JYG EXPRNCJYG03:1203:1700:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP03:1203:1700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63169JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--03:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18181TATA CPR EXPTATACPR03:3903:4400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPTATAKIR03:3903:4400:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPTATAKIR03:4003:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAASMI03:5403:5600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH03:5604:0100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP04:0204:0400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63562BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL04:2804:3000:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT04:3604:4100:05HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13319DGHR RANCHI EXPDGHRRNC04:5505:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18619RNC DUMK EXPRNCDUMK05:2005:3500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63151JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAAJSME05:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH06:1706:2200:05HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA06:2006:2200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH06:2006:2200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63570BDME ASN MEMUBDMEASN06:2706:3700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA06:3606:4100:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE06:4906:5200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSMEKOAA--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL07:0507:0700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG07:0507:0700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53551JSME DUMKA PASSJSMEDUMK--07:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH08:1008:1400:04HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
63572KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63153JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH08:5608:5900:03HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN09:1709:1900:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN09:1709:1900:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
63561ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE09:4709:4900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63154BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63155JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63565JSME JAJ MEMUJSMEJAJ--10:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA10:0710:0900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA10:0710:0900:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA10:0710:0900:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
73539UDL JSME DEMUUDLJSME10:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73551JSME BRPS PASSJSMEBRPS--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53581JSME BAKA PASSJSMEBAKA--10:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08019KGP DMKA SPLKGPDUMK10:3510:5500:20HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63156BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63573JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05227HWH MFP SPLHWHMFP11:3011:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE11:2711:3200:05HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53552DUMKA JSME PASSDUMKJSME11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63567ASN JAJ MEMUASNJAJ11:4211:4600:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH11:4411:4800:04HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM12:1312:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS12:1112:1500:04HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR12:1312:1500:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63157JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18629RNC NJP EXPRNCNJP12:3712:3900:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH12:3612:4100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI12:4812:5600:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI12:4812:5600:08HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB13:0713:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC13:0713:1200:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS13:1213:1400:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63158BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME13:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN13:2213:2700:05HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP13:4213:4700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR14:0414:0600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63568JAJ ASN MEMUJAJASN14:0814:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53555JSME DUMK PASSJSMEDUMK--14:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53582BAKA JSME PASSBAKAJSME14:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73538JSME UDL DEMUJSMEUDL--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63159JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE14:5614:5800:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA15:0215:0400:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
73552BRPS JSME PASSBRPSJSME15:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63160BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR15:3715:4200:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWHDBG15:5816:0300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWHMFP15:5816:0300:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAADBG16:0116:0300:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63161JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--16:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63574KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME16:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ16:3616:4600:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08020DMKA KGP SPLDUMKKGP16:3016:5000:20HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN17:0017:0200:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW17:0017:0200:02HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH17:1917:2200:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63162BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ17:3517:3700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63564JSME ASN MEMUJSMEASN--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS17:4017:4400:04HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
63163JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP17:4617:4800:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH17:4617:4800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD17:4617:4800:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS18:1218:1500:03HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR18:1218:1500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE18:1918:2200:03HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
63164BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI18:4618:5100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH19:2219:2700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63569ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18630NJP RNC EXPRESSNJPRNC19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53556DUMK JSME PASSDUMKJSME19:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63165JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAAGKP19:5419:5800:04HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63571JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL--20:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA20:0720:1200:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXSMIKOAA20:0720:1200:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA20:1020:1200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSMFPKOAA20:0720:1200:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR20:2920:3400:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18620DUMK RNC EXPRESDUMKRNC20:2020:4000:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63166BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN21:1121:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPMFPHWH21:0821:1300:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESDBGKOAA21:1121:1300:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSDBGHWH21:0821:1300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM21:1921:2200:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13320RANCHI DGHR EXPRNCDGHR21:0521:2500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH21:3721:4200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSRNCBGP21:5121:5600:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSBGPRNC21:5221:5700:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH22:0922:1100:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH22:0922:1100:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL22:1122:1600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPGKPKOAA22:2222:2700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63563ASN JSME MEMUASNJSME22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG22:3822:4300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63167JSME BDME MEMUJSMEBDME--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE22:5122:5600:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR23:2723:3100:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPRTATA23:3423:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIRTATA23:3423:3900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63168BDME JSME MEMUBDMEJSME23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPSDAHJYG23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJYGSDAH23:4723:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 167 / Found: 167)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :