ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:55 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
54810JU RE PASSJURE--00:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP01:4501:5500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY01:4501:5500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN01:4501:5500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54809RE JU PASSREJU02:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL02:4503:0000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR03:1503:3000:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS03:1503:3000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT04:3004:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT04:3004:4000:10HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME05:0005:1000:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74840BME JU DMUBMEJU05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM04:5005:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME04:5005:2000:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI05:3505:5500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74841JU BLDI DMUJUBLDI--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB--06:05--YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU06:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM06:2006:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR06:2006:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54801JU AII FAST PASJUAII--07:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
54820JU JSM PASSJUJSM--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN07:1507:2500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN07:1507:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM07:1507:2500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN07:3007:4000:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22484JODHPUR EXPRESSGIMBJU08:00----YXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
54812JU BPL PASSJUBPL--08:05--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEJU08:25----XYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54803JU ADI PASSJUADI--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54826BARA JU PASSBARAJU08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54813JU BME PASSJUBME--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU09:15----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--09:30--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74844BME JU DMUBMEJU09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--09:30--YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB--09:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU10:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK10:1510:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW10:1510:3000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
22478JP JU SF EXPJPJU10:35----YYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN10:4510:5500:10HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE10:5011:0500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE11:0511:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74835JU HSR DMUJUHSR--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU12:10----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14809JSM JU EXPRESSJSMJU13:00----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU13:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74838PNU JU DMUPNUJU13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI--14:00--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74839JU BME DMUJUBME--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS14:1514:3000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI--14:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU14:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ15:4015:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ15:4015:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME16:0016:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME16:0016:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22477JU JP SF EXPJUJP--16:30--YYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN16:3016:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU16:50----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74836HSR JU DMUHSRJU16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL--17:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74837JU PNU DMUJUPNU--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT17:2017:4000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM17:3517:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM17:3517:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT17:4517:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
54816BME JU PASSBMEJU18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR18:0518:2500:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54825JU BARA PASSJUBARA--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:35----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:35----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU18:35----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADIUHP18:2518:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS--18:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE--19:00--YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE--19:00--XXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
22483JU GIMB SF EXPJUGIMB--19:10--YXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS19:1519:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
54802AII JU FAST PASAIIJU19:35----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI--19:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT19:5520:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54811BPL JU PASSBPLJU20:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH--20:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54804ADI JU PASSADIJU20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19108JANMABHOOMI EXPUHPADI21:0021:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED21:0021:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC21:0021:1500:15HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT21:2021:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS--21:35--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT21:3521:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54819JSM JU PASSJSMJU21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU22:10----YYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
74842BLDI JU DMUBLDIJU22:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74843JU BME DMUJUBME--23:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14810JU JSM EXPRESSJUJSM--23:00--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI21:4523:1501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI22:4023:1500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS23:4523:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS23:4523:5500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 107 / Found: 107)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :