ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR01:2501:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXNSLMAS01:2501:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPYPRKCG03:30----XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG03:30----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPTPTYSC03:5003:5200:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP03:5004:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXTPTYAMI03:5004:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77630SC UR LOCALSCUR04:2504:2600:01HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47149FM LPI LOCALFMLPI04:3904:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47205SC FM LOCALSCFM04:4504:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17604KACHEGUDA EXPYPRKCG05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPUBLKCG05:00----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG05:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGKCG05:00----XYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57325KCG GNT PASSKCGGNT--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57660FM GR PASSFMGR05:1805:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47171LPI FM LOCALLPIFM05:2605:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12786KACHEGUDA EXPSBCKCG05:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47150FM LPI LOCALFMLPI05:4405:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ--06:00--XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17615KCG MDU EXPKCGMDU--06:00--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57601KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47151FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:0406:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77693KCG RC DEMUKCGRC--06:15--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47172SC FM LOCALSCFM06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67275FM BG MEMUFMBG06:1506:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12798VENKATADRI EXPCTOKCG06:20----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47206HYB FM LOCALHYBFM06:4006:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77605FM BMO LOCALFMBMO06:4406:4500:01HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77602MED FM LOCALMEDFM06:5406:5500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47173LPI FM LOCALLPIFM06:5606:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:5907:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17639KCG AK EXPKCGAK--07:10--XYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCGNRKR--07:10--YXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPNZMYPR07:0507:1500:10HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47152FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:4407:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPSCKRNT07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG07:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:0408:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47174LPI FM LOCALLPIFM08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12649SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM08:2008:3000:10HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77604BMO FM LOCALBMOFM08:3708:3800:01HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57486MZL KCG PASSMZLKCG08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:4308:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47175LPI FM LOCALLPIFM08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77679FM MED DEMUFMMED08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47197FM HYB LOCALFMHYB08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57689NZB KCG PASSNZBKCG09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77672MBNR KCG DMUMBNRKCG09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77674KCG MRGA DMUKCGMRGA--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77678MRGA KCG DEMUMRGAKCG09:20----YYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47155FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57425KCG GTL PASSKCGGTL--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57690KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB--09:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57306GNT KCG PASSGNTKCG09:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY09:5010:0000:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
47177LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:0210:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17028HUNDRY EXPRESSKRNTSC10:1010:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:1410:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57307KCG MED PASSKCGMED--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77609FM MOB LOCALFMMOB10:2410:2500:01HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67276BG FM MEMUBGFM10:2510:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA10:3010:4000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM10:3010:4000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP10:3010:4000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO10:3010:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47156FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:4910:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47208HYB FM LOCALHYBFM10:5710:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57474BDHN MBNR PASSBDHNMBNR10:5011:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:0911:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47198FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:3411:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77680MED FM DEMUMEDFM11:3411:3500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47179LPI FM LOCALLPIFM11:4711:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47158FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:2512:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE12:2012:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57436KRNT KCG PASSKRNTKCG12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47180LPI FM LOCALLPIFM12:5712:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA--13:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57447KCG MBNR PASSKCGMBNR--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47169FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:1413:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47209HYB FM LOCALHYBFM13:3413:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47160FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:3813:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM13:4213:4400:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57606VKB KCG PASSVKBKCG13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77681FM MED DEMUFMMED13:5013:5100:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16570KCG YPR EXPKCGYPR--14:00--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17616KACHEGUDA EXPMDUKCG14:00----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG14:00----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47199FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:0814:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57308MED KCG PASSMEDKCG14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47215LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:1014:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM14:2214:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67277FM ZN MEMUFMZN14:2614:2800:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47200FM HYB LOCALFMHYB14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57305KCGGNT PASSKCGGNT--14:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI14:5314:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI15:2915:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47183LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:3615:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57426GTL KCG PASSGTLKCG15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47184LPI FM LOCALLPIFM15:5215:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ--16:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57473KCG BDHN PASSKCGBDHN--16:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47201FM HYB LOCALFMHYB16:1516:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:2516:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL--16:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47185LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57456MBNR KCG PASSMBNRKCG16:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47217LPI FM LOCALLPIFM16:4616:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47163FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:0817:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM17:0517:1500:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17027HUNDRY EXPRESSSCKRNT17:1517:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM17:2117:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57435KCG KRNT PASSKCGKRNT--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM17:4017:5000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
77682MED FM DEMUMEDFM17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXAMITPTY17:4017:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:5217:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPSCTPTY17:5317:5500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
77645UR SC LOCALURSC17:5918:0000:01HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47218FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:1518:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57687NZB KCG PASSNZBKCG18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47210LPI FM LOCALLPIFM18:3618:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57688KCG NZB PASSKCGNZB--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57448MBNR MZL PASSMBNRMZL18:4019:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12785BANGALORE EXPKCGSBC--19:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:0419:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77675KCG MRGA DMUKCGMRGA--19:15--YYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57659SUR FM PASSSURFM19:2019:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17024TUNGABHADRA EXPKRNTSC19:2119:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:2219:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:5920:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCGCTO--20:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67278ZN FM MEMUZNFM20:0320:0700:04HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17642NRKR KCG EXPNRKRKCG20:15----YYXYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17640AK KCG EXPAKKCG20:15----XXYXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47202FM HYB LOCALFMHYB20:2420:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47219LPI FM LOCALLPIFM20:4020:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17603KCG YPR EXPKCGUBL--21:00--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCGVSG--21:00--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57620KCG RAL FASTPASKCGRAL--21:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:0221:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17603KCG YPR EXPKCGYPR--21:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77673MRGA KCG DMUMRGAKCG21:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47220FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77671KCG MBNR DMUKCGMBNR--21:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47193LPI FM LOCALLPIFM21:5221:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:5821:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:1022:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPINDBYPR22:2022:3000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR22:2022:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47204FM SC LOCALFMSC22:4522:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM22:4622:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57602NZM KCG PASSNZBKCG23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77694RC KCG DEMURCKCG23:00----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47168FM SC LOCALFMSC23:0223:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57326GNT KCG PASSGNTKCG23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77649UR SC LOCALURSC23:3423:3500:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA23:4023:5000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS23:4023:5000:10HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSMASNSL23:4023:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPYPRINDB23:4023:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 177 / Found: 177)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :