ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:34:11 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPHWHHTE23:5900:0400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI00:2000:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHPBR00:3000:3500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKHWHOKHA00:3000:3500:05HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT00:3000:3500:05HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXHWHOKHA00:3000:3500:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH00:3001:0000:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH00:3001:0000:30HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR01:1001:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22202DURONTO EXPRESSPURISDAH01:1001:1500:05HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG01:1001:1500:05HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI00:5501:1500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXPOKHAHWH01:2501:3000:05HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS01:2501:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH01:2501:3000:05HYYXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12905PBR HOWRAH EXPPBRHWH01:2501:3000:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH01:3001:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ01:0001:4500:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR00:5501:4500:50HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC01:0001:4500:45HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH01:4201:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH01:4801:5300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02849SRC SC SPLSRCSC01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI02:0002:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC02:1002:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--02:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC02:4503:0000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC02:4503:0000:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC02:4503:0000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC02:4503:0000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC02:4503:0000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI03:0003:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18006KORAPUT HWH EXPJDBHWH03:2003:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68093MDN JGM MEMUMDNJGM03:2503:3500:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH03:5003:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18616KRIYA YOGA EXPHTEHWH04:1504:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH04:3004:3300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08019KGP DMKA SPLKGPDUMK--04:35--XYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS04:1504:4000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58005KGP KUR PASSKGPKUR--04:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH04:3504:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH04:3504:4500:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH04:3504:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPSBPHWH04:3004:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ04:3004:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC04:5505:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN04:5805:0200:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08017KGP JGM SPLKGPJGM--05:10--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP05:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI04:5505:2000:25HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSKGPASN--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68013KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP EMU LOCALHWHKGP05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68012TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP05:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68643KGP HIJLI EMUKGPHIJ--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08051KGP JGM SPLKGPJGM--06:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH06:0306:0500:02HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESPBRSRC06:0306:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH06:0906:1200:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM06:1006:2000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM06:1006:2000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA06:1006:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPPRDPSRC06:1006:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58007KGP BHC PASSKGPBHC--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH06:3506:3800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68644HIJLI KGP EMUHIJKGP06:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH EMU LOCALKGPHWH--06:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68016TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:0007:0300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:0007:0300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68048HIJLI KGP MEMUBLDAKGP07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWH--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPVZRSHM07:1507:2000:05HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22875KGP PRR EXRESKGPPRR--07:25--YXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP07:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUJERHWH07:2707:3200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH--07:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH07:4007:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68092JANGAL MEHAL MEMUJGMMDN07:3707:4700:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM07:5007:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBHUJSHM07:5007:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19660UDZ SHM EXPUDZSHM07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXSRCPRR07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12021BBN JANSHATABDIHWHBBN08:0308:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:1008:1300:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12814STEEL EXPTATAHWH08:1508:1800:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22861RAJYA RANI EXPSHMADRA08:2208:2700:05HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY08:1708:3200:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY08:1708:3200:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY08:1708:3200:15HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12871ISPAT EXPRESSHWHTIG08:3308:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58025KGP HTE PASSKGPHTE--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC08:3208:3700:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM08:4008:5000:10HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02850SC SRC SPLSCSRC08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH08:5008:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08014MDN KGP MEMUMDNKGP09:00----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58021KGP TATA PASSKGPTATA--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12828PRR HWH EXPPRRHWH09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:1709:2200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68021KGP BLS MEMUKGPBLS--09:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSHMBJE09:2709:3200:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH09:4009:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI09:3510:0000:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08094VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHM09:5810:0300:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP10:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08001SHM JGM EXPRESSKGPJGM--10:10--XYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13502ASN HLZ EXPASNHLZ10:0510:1500:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13506ASANSOL DIGHA EXPASNDGHA10:0510:1500:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12865LALMATI EXPRESSHWHPRR10:1810:2000:02HXXYXXXYXXXXXXX2S
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58602ADRA KGP PASSADRAKGP10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT10:3510:4500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT10:2510:4500:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBBSHWH10:4010:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS10:3510:5000:15HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:5210:5700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58010JJKR KGP PASSJJKRKGP11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSADIHWH11:1711:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:2211:2700:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH11:2511:3300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK11:2011:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY11:2011:3500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM11:2011:3500:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP11:2011:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM11:2011:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK11:2011:3500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSPURIHWH11:3511:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
68006TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS11:5512:0000:05HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18010SANTRAGACHI EXPAIISRC12:0512:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22892RNC HWH INT EXPRNCHWH12:0512:1500:10HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:1012:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:1712:2000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH12:3512:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR12:3512:4000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22832HOWRAH EXPSSPNHWH12:3512:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS12:2512:4000:15HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN12:5212:5500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38709SRC KGP LOCALSRCKGP13:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:2513:2800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH13:4213:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB13:4713:5200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58604GMO KGP PASSGMOKGP13:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38718KGP SRC LOCALKGPSRC--14:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM--14:05--XXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS13:5514:0500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS14:0014:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS13:5014:0500:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC14:0014:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58603KGP GMO PASSKGPGMO--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH14:1014:1500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
00841HWH MAS AC S SPHWHMAS14:2514:3000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12504KYQ BNC HUMSAFAKYQBNC14:2514:3000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
18009SRC AII EXPRESSSRCAII14:3014:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC14:4014:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN14:4814:5200:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22862RAJYA RANI EXPADRASHM15:0015:0500:05HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68022BLS KGP MEMUBLSKGP15:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH--15:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68094JGM MDN MEMUJGMMDN15:0215:1200:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12073BBS JAN SHATABDHWHBBS15:0515:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68005KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38715HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP15:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM15:3015:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38717HWH KGPLOCALHWHKGP15:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY15:4015:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22876PRR KGP EXPPRRKGP15:50----YXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH15:4715:5200:05HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58009KGP JJKR PASSKGPJJKR--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH15:5516:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC16:0016:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
13501HLZ ASN EXPHLZASN15:5516:0500:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC16:0516:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS15:5516:1000:15HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ16:0016:1000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSHWHPURI16:0516:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI16:1516:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM16:1516:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPSRCNED16:1516:2000:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT16:1516:2500:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN16:2516:3300:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
00842MAS HWH AC EXPMASHWH16:3016:3500:05HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:3016:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12503BNC KYQ HUMSAFABNCKYQ16:3516:4000:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12872ISPAT EXPRESSTIGHWH16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12767NED SRC SUP EXNEDSRC16:5016:5500:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH16:5016:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH16:5016:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22891HWH RNC INT EXPHWHRNC16:4816:5800:10HXXXXYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJESHM16:5517:0000:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68645KGP HIJLI EMUKGPHIJ--17:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68014TATA KGP MEMUTATAKGP17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68091JANGAL MAHAL MEMUMDNJGM17:0217:1800:16HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ17:1517:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY17:1517:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN17:1517:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58601KGP ADRA PASSKGPADRA--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPDGHAASN17:2517:3000:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS17:1017:3500:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS17:1017:3500:25HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT17:3517:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68646HIJLI KGP EMUHIJKGP17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58026HTE KGP PASSHTEKGP17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS17:5518:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ17:5518:0000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC17:5518:0000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH18:0318:0800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:1218:1500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC18:0518:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12866LALMATI EXPRESSPRRHWH18:1518:2000:05HXYXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
68011KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ18:1018:2000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH18:1218:2500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPHWHPRR18:3018:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12022BBN JANSHATABDIBBNHWH18:5318:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALHWHERS18:5519:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12813STEEL EXPRESSHWHTATA19:1019:1300:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCX2S
12884RUPASIBANGLA EXPRRHWH19:1319:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08002JGM KGP SPL EXPJGMKGP19:20----XXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08052JGM KGP SPLJGMKGP19:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM19:2019:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ19:0519:2500:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP19:30----XXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08093SHM VZR WEEKLY SPLSHMVZR19:2719:3200:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:4219:4500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA19:3519:5000:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
58008BHC KGP PASSBHCKGP19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHJER19:4719:5500:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA20:0020:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02810PURI SRC SF SPLPURISRC20:0520:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI20:0520:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE20:1520:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS20:2720:3200:05HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLSRCPURI20:2720:3200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC20:1820:3300:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP20:1820:3300:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH20:1820:3300:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH20:1820:3300:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18007SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXPSHMVZR20:3020:3500:05HXYYYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI20:3820:4300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:5621:0000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58022TATA KGP PASSTATAKGP21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68015KGP TATA MEMUKGPTATA--21:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38721HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGP21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH21:1821:2500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68047KGP HIJLI MEMUKGPBLDA--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM21:5522:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN22:0222:0500:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP22:1022:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXSHMBHUJ22:1022:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZ22:1022:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXSRCPRDP22:1522:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22201DURONTO EXPRESSSDAHPURI22:1522:2000:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58018ASN KGP PASSASNKGP22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI22:0522:3000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC21:4522:3500:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN22:3522:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI22:4022:5000:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPHWHSBP22:4022:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
38832MDN KGP MEMUMDNKGP23:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT23:0023:0500:05HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08018JGM KGP SPLJGMKGP23:05----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXSRCPBR23:0023:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08020DMKA KGP SPLDUMKKGP23:15----XYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38723HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP23:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE23:3023:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB23:4523:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58006KUR KGP PASSKURKGP23:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 311 / Found: 311)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :