ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:48:59 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KIUL JN (KIUL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWHRXL00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT00:0500:1000:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH00:1500:1700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSRNCBGP23:5000:2500:35HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL00:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH00:4500:4700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT00:5501:0000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSJYGRNC01:0701:0900:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE--01:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH01:1701:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53632GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL01:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR01:2701:3200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG01:5001:5700:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY01:5902:0100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13242RJPB BANKA EXPRJPBBAKA02:1502:2000:05HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:1502:2500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP02:2502:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
03135KOAA CPR SPECIAKOAACPR02:3502:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESKOAAGCT02:3502:3700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE02:3502:3700:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT02:4502:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE02:4502:5000:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA02:4502:5000:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15027MAURYA EXPHTEGKP03:0003:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13420JANSEWA EXPRESSMFPBGP03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD03:1003:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB03:2503:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH03:5003:5200:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB03:5504:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63203KIUL MKA MEMUKIULMKA--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH04:2804:3500:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73427JMP KIUL PASSJMPKIUL04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13166SMI KOAA EXPSMIKOAA04:3804:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSRXLHWH04:3804:4000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE04:4204:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXGRDPNBE04:4204:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE04:4204:4400:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
53625KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAAJYG05:0405:0600:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08631RNC CPR SPLRNCCPR05:0805:1000:02HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM05:2005:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73428KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18605RNC JYG EXPRNCJYG05:3505:3700:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP05:4005:4800:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63572KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53627KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPTATAKIR06:1706:2200:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18181TATA CPR EXPTATAKIR06:1706:2200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPTATACPR06:1706:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53479JMP KIUL PASSJMPKIUL06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWHRXL06:4606:4800:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAASMI06:4606:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE07:1107:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP07:1507:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESHWHGAYA07:1507:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:3507:3700:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG07:3507:3700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE07:3507:3700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53480KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--07:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN07:4407:4600:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSGKPASN07:4407:4600:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04205KOAA LKO SPECIAKOAALKO07:4807:5000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA08:2008:2200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA08:1808:2200:04HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR08:2308:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP08:1008:3000:20HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
73421JMP KIUL PASSJMPKIUL08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG08:5208:5700:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG08:5909:0100:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA09:0509:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE09:1209:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73422KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--09:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53615JMP GAYA PASSJMPGAYA09:4309:4800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH09:4409:4800:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP09:3009:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH10:0010:0200:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53624GAYA JAJ PASSGAYAJAJ10:1810:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB10:2210:3000:08HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI10:2210:3000:08HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI10:4710:5200:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC10:5510:5700:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI10:5210:5700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI10:4211:0200:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:0511:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:0511:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAASNPNBE11:0511:1000:05HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN11:1511:1700:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53404GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:1811:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST11:5012:0000:10HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
53626GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13241BANKA RJPB EXPBAKARJPB12:3012:4000:10HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA12:3812:4000:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
04206LKO KOAA SPLLKOKOAA12:5012:5200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53423JMP KIUL PASSJMPKIUL12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME13:1113:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53629KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53424KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--13:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63573JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL13:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE13:3913:4100:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05227HWH MFP SPECIALHWHMFP13:3913:4100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR13:5213:5600:04HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM13:5413:5600:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:0014:0200:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63574KIUL JSME MEMUKIULJSME--14:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT13:5714:1700:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53132MFP SDAH PASSMFPSDAH14:2014:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18629RNC NJP EXPRNCNJP14:3014:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05008HWH RMR SPLHWHRMR14:5014:5200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
03428HW MLDT SPLHWMLDT15:0015:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP15:0015:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53623JAJ GAYA PASSJAJGAYA15:0015:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03429MLDT ANVT SPLMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
03427MLDT HW SPLMLDTHW15:1515:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS15:1815:2000:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII15:1515:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS15:1515:2000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESGAYAHWH15:4015:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ15:5115:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR16:0416:0600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ16:0716:1200:05HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP16:0516:1200:07HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY16:0516:1200:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT16:2016:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS16:2016:2500:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT16:0516:2500:20HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
03430ANVT MLDT SPLANVTMLDT16:2516:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13419JANASEWA EXPRESBGPMFP16:3316:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR16:1016:4000:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP16:3516:4000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT16:3516:4500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPBUISDAH16:4916:5400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53628GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL17:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:1017:1200:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAHMFP17:1117:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18630NJP RNC EXPRESSNJPRNC17:2017:2200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG17:1017:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR17:4417:4800:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
03512PNBE ASN SPLPNBEASN17:5017:5200:02HYXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP17:3517:5500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53631KIUL GAYA PASSKIULGAYA--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE18:1918:2100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH18:0018:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
05228HWH HOLI SPLMFPHWH18:3018:3200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJYGKOAA18:3018:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPAMHKOAA18:3018:3200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA18:2018:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ18:4518:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN18:5318:5500:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW18:5318:5500:02HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR18:5019:0500:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
53616GAYA JMP PASSGAYAJMP19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN19:1019:1200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE19:1619:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03044RXL ASN SPECIARXLASN19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSRXLHWH19:2619:3100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP19:3619:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD19:3919:4100:02HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSASNGKP19:3919:4100:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAAAMH19:3919:4100:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSBGPRNC19:3020:0000:30HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS20:0020:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSGKPHTE20:0720:1200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH20:2220:2400:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH20:2220:2400:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH20:4520:5500:10HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH20:4520:5500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
03136CPR ASNSPECIALCPRASN21:0021:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08632CPR RNC SPLCPRRNC21:0021:0500:05HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEGRD21:1021:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132PNBE KOAA EXPREPNBEKOAA21:1021:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
73425JMP KIUL PASSJMPKIUL21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIRTATA21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPCPRTATA21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05007RMR HWH SPLRMRHWH21:4521:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63204MKA KIUL MEMUMKAKIUL21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAHBUI21:5922:0400:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
73426KIUL JMP PASSKIULJMP--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13122GCT KOAA EXPGCTKOAA22:2822:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA22:2822:3000:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM22:5722:5900:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR23:1323:1700:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG23:1423:1900:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63571JSME KIUL MEMUJSMEKIUL23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53630GAYA KIUL PASSGAYAKIUL23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03043HWH RXL SPECIAHWHRXL23:5323:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 194 / Found: 194)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :