ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:04 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KARJAT (KJT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTMSUR00:2800:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96119CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT00:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96002KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT00:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR00:5300:5500:02HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP00:5300:5500:02HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
95131CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT01:09----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS01:2301:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM01:3301:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU01:4301:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96121CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT01:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM01:5301:5500:02HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM01:5301:5500:02HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM01:5301:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC01:5802:0000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS01:5802:0000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC01:5802:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC01:5802:0000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE02:1802:2000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE02:1802:2000:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE02:1802:2000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE02:1802:2000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM--02:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM02:3902:4000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96101CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT02:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSURCSTM03:1303:1500:02HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM--03:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT03:5804:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR03:5804:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT03:5804:0000:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM--04:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--04:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM04:5304:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM05:2305:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP05:2805:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96001KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--05:53--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE05:5806:0000:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96103TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT06:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--06:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM06:4106:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALCSTMKHPI06:4106:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96105TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT06:51----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--07:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT07:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTMPUNE07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--07:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96109CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT07:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96004KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--07:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSTM07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95101CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96005KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--08:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--08:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95103CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT08:41----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTMPUNE08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE08:5509:0000:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNECSTM09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95001CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI09:4309:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM09:4409:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95105CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP10:1810:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96108KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA--10:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96006KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96007KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM11:0311:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--11:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT11:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96008KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--12:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96009KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--12:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96111TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT12:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96110KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA--12:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT12:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96010KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96011KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--13:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96112KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA--13:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96113TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL13:3413:3500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ13:4813:5000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC13:4813:5000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ13:4813:5000:02HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--13:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNEKJT14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM14:1514:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95115CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT15:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51317KJT PUNE PASSKJTPUNE--15:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96012KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96013KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--15:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--15:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT15:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS15:4315:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTMPUNE16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--16:11--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT16:43----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM16:5316:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB16:5817:0000:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95005CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI17:1817:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE17:1817:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSTM17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTMPUNE18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95121CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12123DECCAN QUEENCSTMPUNE18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96115TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT19:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95007CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI19:2619:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB19:4819:5000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSTM20:0820:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95123CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96014KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT20:26----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC20:2820:3000:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE20:2820:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC20:2820:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96015KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--20:34--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB20:4820:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT20:4820:5000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII20:4820:5000:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95125CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96117TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT21:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI21:2821:3000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ21:2821:3000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT21:2821:3000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL21:2821:3000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI21:2821:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96016KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT21:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96017KJT KHPI LOCALKJTKHPI--21:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM--21:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT21:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM--22:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKHPICSTM22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI22:4022:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY22:5322:5500:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS22:5322:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN22:5322:5500:02HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTMSUR23:0823:1000:02HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95129CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT23:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96020KHPI KJT LOCALKHPIKJT23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95011CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI23:5523:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 159 / Found: 159)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :