ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:51 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT00:1000:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA00:2600:2800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK00:5100:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU01:2401:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA01:2401:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14553HIMACHAL EXPDLIAADR01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP02:0002:0200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESAADRDLI02:1302:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI02:2402:2700:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19717JP CDG INTERCITJPCDG02:0002:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDEDLI--04:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE04:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12983AII CDG G RATHAIICDG04:5805:0000:02HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
64482UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDENZM--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR05:4905:5100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE06:3406:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54038JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE07:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64541PNP UMB PASSPNPUMB07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG07:3207:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64532UMB DLI EMUUMBPNP07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54037KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT08:0208:0400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12006KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR08:1308:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64546UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14795EKTA EXPRESSBNWKLK08:4408:4600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEEKLK08:4608:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR09:0409:0600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIUHLNDLS09:1809:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14732FKA DLI EXPFKADLI09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK09:3909:4100:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK10:0810:1000:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
64545KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74994UMB KKDE DEMUUMBKKDE11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54040JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS11:3411:3600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUNDLSKKDE11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54039KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74993KKDE UMB DEMUKKDEUMB--12:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDEDLI--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR13:2713:2900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK13:2713:2900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS13:3813:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS13:3813:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK13:4713:4900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR14:4014:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19718CDG JP INTERCITCDGJP14:2014:5000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54042JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB16:1316:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM16:3016:3200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR16:3116:3300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR16:5817:0000:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR16:5817:0000:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64548UMB KKDE MEMUUMBKKDE17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLSUHL17:0917:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14731DLI FKA EXPDLIFKA17:2917:3100:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG17:4317:4500:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG17:4317:4500:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64547KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG18:1018:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54041KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLSKLK19:0719:0900:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14796EKTA EXPRESSKLKBNW19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKLKDEE19:1019:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12012KALKA SHTBDIKLKNDLS19:3819:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
64543PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB19:4219:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS19:5820:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54303DLI KLK PASSDLIKLK20:1420:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54048JIND KKDE PASSJINDKKDE21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64542UMB PNP MEMUUMBPNP21:4121:4300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64481PNP UMB MEMUPNPUMB21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54047KKDE JIND PASSKKDEJIND--21:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12984CDG AII G RATHCDGAII22:1322:1500:02HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
64461NZM KKDE MEMUNZMKKDE22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64483KKDE UMB MEMUKKDEUMB--22:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74013DLI KKDE DMUDLIKKDE23:15----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK23:2123:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :