ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:23:38 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KRISHNGR CTY JN (KNJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53172LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH01:2301:2900:06HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
53181LALGOLA PASSSDAHLGL02:0302:1000:07HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--04:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31721RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ05:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63131RHA LGL MEMURHALGL05:3305:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31811SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ05:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--06:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53171SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63134LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA06:1706:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31723RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ06:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31571RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ06:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31584KNJ STB LOCALKNJSTB--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53174LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH07:2507:2800:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31813SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ07:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31722KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--07:54--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63133RHA LGL MEMURHALGL07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13104BHAGIRATHI EXPLGLSDAH08:1208:1400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31585STB KNJ LOCALSTBKNJ08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31815SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ08:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLKNJSDAH--08:42--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13113HAZARDUARI EXPKOAALGL08:5608:5800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--09:02--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13118LGL KOAA EXPRESLGLKOAA09:1809:2000:02HXYXYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
31817SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ09:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31586KNJ STB LOCALKNJSTB--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH10:0910:1100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBPCSDAH10:3210:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53173SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63132LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA11:1211:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30145BBD KNJ LOCALBBDBKNJ11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31819SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--12:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53183SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL12:3012:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH12:3312:3900:06HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31821SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ13:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63135RHA LGL MEMURHALGL13:4513:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMULGLSDAH14:0814:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31823SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ14:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63136LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA14:5014:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53175SDAH LGL PGRSDAHLGL15:1315:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31825SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ15:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53179KOAA LGL PASSKOAALGL16:2016:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--16:26--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL KOAA PASSLGLKOAA17:2017:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63137RHA LGL MEMURHALGL17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31827SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13117KOAA LGL EXPRESKOAALGL18:2118:2300:02HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--18:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31829SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ18:37----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13114HAZARDUARI EXPLGLKOAA18:5819:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53177SDAH LGL PASSSDAHLGL19:0019:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--19:24--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPLSDAHKNJ19:29----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31831SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ19:49----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH20:1220:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13103BHAGIRATHI EXPSDAHLGL20:2220:2400:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
31724KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--20:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31833SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ20:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSLGLSDAH21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63103SDAH LGL MEMUSDAHLGL21:4021:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31835SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ21:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALKNJSDAH--22:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63105SDAH BPC MEMUSDAHBPC22:2522:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63138LGL RHA MEMULGLRHA22:4722:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31725RHA KNJ LOCALRHAKNJ22:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31837SDAH KNJ LOCALSDAHKNJ23:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31726KNJ RHA LOCALKNJRHA--23:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 73 / Found: 73)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :