ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:26:59 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KHANDWA (KNW)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS00:1000:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51157BSL ET PASSBSLET00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM01:0001:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC01:0501:1000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
52993MHOW AK FAST PAMHOWAK01:3001:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
52994AK MHOW F PASAKMHOW01:4502:0000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP02:0002:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP02:0002:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM02:1502:2000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM02:1502:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN02:1502:2000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV02:3002:3500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM02:3002:3500:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL02:3002:3500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN02:3002:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN02:3002:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG02:3002:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP02:3002:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD02:5002:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE03:2003:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM04:0004:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED04:3004:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51158ET BSL PASSETBSL01:2004:5503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXREWARJT05:1505:1800:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL05:3005:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBLCNB06:2506:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB06:2506:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPRJTREWA06:2706:3000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52992KNW MHOW PASS M GKNWMHOW--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT06:5006:5300:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52973MHOW AK F PASSMHOWAK06:4006:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH06:5006:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51684BIR KNW PASSBIRKNW07:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA07:1007:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52988AK MHOW F PASSAKMHOW06:5007:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22111BSL NGP SUP EXPBSLNGP07:2507:3000:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51683KNW BIR PASSKNWBIR--08:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT08:3508:4000:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12720HYB AII SUP EXPHYBAII09:4009:4500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST09:4009:4500:05HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII09:4009:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN09:4009:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG09:4009:4500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST09:4009:4500:05HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:0010:0500:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT10:0010:0500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT10:0010:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB10:1010:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM10:2510:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
52963MHOW KNW PASS M GMHOWKNW10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51686BIR KNW PASSBIRKNW10:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
52964KNW MHOW PASS M GKNWMHOW--10:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT11:2511:3000:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT11:2511:3000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI11:2511:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT11:2511:3000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG11:2511:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPAIIHYB11:4011:4500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB11:4011:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT12:4512:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51187BSL KTE PASSBSLKTE12:4012:5500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT13:0013:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT13:0013:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
52974AK MHOW PASSAKMHOW13:0013:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51685KNW BIR PASSKNWBIR--13:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51188KTE BSL PASSKTEBSL13:2013:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS13:4013:4500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE13:4013:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD14:1514:2000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD14:1514:2000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
52975MHOW AK F PASSMHOWAK14:1514:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE14:4514:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM14:5515:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR15:1715:2000:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN15:2015:2300:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED15:2015:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED15:2015:2500:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE15:4015:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22112NGP BSL SUP EXPNGPBSL15:4015:4500:05HXYXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
51688BIR KNW PASSBIRKNW16:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ16:1516:2000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP16:3016:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM16:4016:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE16:4016:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT16:5517:0000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT16:5517:0000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
52987MHOW AK FAST PAMHOWAK16:3017:1000:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT17:1517:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE17:2517:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY17:2517:3000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY17:2517:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP17:2517:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR17:4517:5000:05HYYXYYYXXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP17:4517:5000:05HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51687KNW BIR PASSKNWBIR--18:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT18:0518:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB18:1018:1500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT18:4518:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS19:3019:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR20:1020:1500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
52976AK MHOW PASSAKMHOW20:0520:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL20:1020:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR20:1020:1500:05HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL20:3520:4000:05HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG20:3520:4000:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN20:3520:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI20:4020:4300:03HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM20:4020:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT20:4020:4500:05HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT20:4020:4500:05HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT20:4020:4500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE20:4020:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE20:4020:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM21:0021:0500:05HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPCNBBL21:0021:0500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP21:0021:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE21:0021:0500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG21:2521:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG21:2521:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
52991MHOW KNW PASS M GMHOWKNW21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM21:4021:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP21:5522:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS21:5522:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT22:2522:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP23:1523:2000:05HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP23:4023:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP23:4023:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE23:5523:5800:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 155 / Found: 155)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :