ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 17:14:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP03:35----XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
51410KOP PUNE PASSKOPPUNE--04:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11051SUR KOP EXPSURKOP06:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP07:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOPHYB--07:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM--07:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM--09:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51441STR KOP PASSSTRKOP09:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51428KOP MRJ PASSKOPMRJ--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY--11:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP12:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP12:45----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP--12:50--XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI--12:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16589RANI CHENNAMMASBCKOP13:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP14:00----YXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXKOPSBC--14:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51427MRJ KOP PASSMRJKOP15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP15:25----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG--15:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP--15:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP16:20----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP16:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51442KOP STR PASSKOPSTR--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51407MRJ KOP PASSMRJKOP18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51430KOP SLI PASSKOPSLI--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51409PUNE KOP PASSPUNEKOP19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP20:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM--20:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51408KOP MRJ PASSKOPMRJ--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51429SANGLI KOP PASSSLIKOP22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYBKOP22:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM--22:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN--23:45--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11052KOP SOLAPUR EXPKOPSUR--23:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 36 / Found: 36)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :