ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:04:59 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KATPADI JN (KPD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12681COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE00:0300:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56214TPTY CMNR PASSTPTYCMNR00:0500:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06049MAS QLN EXPMASQLN00:1800:2000:02HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22837HTE ERS SF EXPHTEERS00:1800:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82631MAS QLN SUVIDHAMASQLN00:1800:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18567VSKP QLN EXPVSKPQLN00:1800:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12889TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR00:2800:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12835HTE YPR EXPRESSHTEYPR00:2800:3000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18637HTE BNC EXPHTEBNC00:2800:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22649YERCAUD EXPRESSMASED00:3800:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06047QUILON EXPMASQLN00:4300:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN00:4800:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM00:4500:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12657BANGALORE MAILMASSBC00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR01:0001:1000:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12691SSPN EXPRESSMASSSPN01:0801:1000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22682MYSORE EXPRESSMASMYS01:1801:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22650YERCAUD EXPEDMAS01:2801:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22652PALANI MAS EXPPLNIMAS01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS01:4501:5000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXINDBTVC01:4501:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBATVC01:4501:5000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC01:4501:5000:05HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS02:0002:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12658CHENNAI MAILSBCMAS02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12672NILAGIRI EXPMTPMAS02:2302:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYBTVC02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY02:4302:4500:02HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12692CHENNAI EXPRESSSSPNMAS02:4302:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22681CHENNAI EXPRESSMYSMAS02:4302:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY02:3002:5000:20HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56213TIRUPATI PASSRCMNRTPTY02:4502:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12602CHENNAI MAILMAQMAS03:1303:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE03:1803:2000:02HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY03:1803:2000:02HXXXXYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR03:2303:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE03:3303:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22640CHENNAI EXPRESSALLPMAS03:3303:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN03:3303:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPVSKPYPR03:4303:4500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHASBCJYG03:4803:5000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY03:4803:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16022KAVERI EXPRESSMYSMAS04:0804:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18189TATA ALLP EXPTATAALLP04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12674CHERAN EXPRESSCBEMAS04:1304:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA EDHNALLP04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56008KPD AJJ PASSKPDAJJ--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12688DDN MDU SF EXPDDNMDU04:3804:4000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPCDGMDU04:3804:4000:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
82832YPR SBP SUVIDHAYPRSBP04:4304:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56881KPD VM PASSKPDVM--04:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82632QLN MAS SUVIDHAQLNMAS04:5304:5500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12682CHENNAI EXPCBEMAS04:5304:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12624CHENNAI MAILTVCMAS04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18638BNC HATIA EXPBNCHTE04:5005:3000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM05:2805:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56889TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD05:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM05:2805:3000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ05:3305:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC05:3305:3500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12686CHENNAI EXPMAQMAS05:4305:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCGNCJ05:5305:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66019KPD SA MEMUKPDSA--06:05--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC06:0806:1000:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR06:0806:1000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16090YELAGIRI EXPRESSJTJMAS06:1306:1500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57404KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66018VLR MSB MEMUVLRMSB06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS06:2306:2500:02HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56883KPD VM PASSKPDVM--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC06:5006:5500:05HXXYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:5006:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL06:5006:5500:05HXXXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC06:5006:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPMDUCDG06:5807:0000:02HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUCDG07:0307:0500:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPMDUDDN07:0307:0500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK06:3007:1000:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY07:0507:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK07:0807:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP06:3007:1000:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH07:1807:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM07:2307:2500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXSNSIMAS07:2307:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK07:2307:2500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12007SHATABDI EXPMASMYS07:3807:4000:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
16780RMM TPTY EXPRMMTPTY07:4007:4200:02HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12696TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS07:4307:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPCCTSBC07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12675KOVAI EXPRESSMASCBE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM08:1508:1700:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16086JTJ AJJ EXPRESSJTJAJJ08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN08:4008:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ08:4008:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56009AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12028SHATABDI EXPSBCMAS08:5809:0000:02HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKMASSBC09:0309:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
57401TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17312VSG CHENNAI EXPVSGMAS09:2809:3000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17314UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMAS09:2809:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE09:3009:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA09:3009:3500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56261AJJ SBC PASSAJJSBC09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJM09:3809:4000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12639BRINDAVAN EXPMASSBC09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12608LALBAGH EXPSBCMAS09:4809:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22208SUPER AC EXPTVCMAS09:5309:5500:02HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
56882VM TPTY PASSVMTPTY09:3009:5500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06050QLN MAS EXPQLNMAS09:5810:0000:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12698TVC CHENNAI EXPTVCMAS09:5810:0000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22838ERS HATIA EXPERSHTE09:5810:0000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXXX
12690NCJ CHENNAI EXPNCJMAS09:5810:0000:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSMAQKCG10:0310:0500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06042QLN MAS EXPRESSQLNMAS10:0810:1000:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56014VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ09:4510:1000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS10:3810:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18568QLN VSKP EXPQLNVSKP10:3810:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
06048CHENNAI EXPQLNMAS10:5510:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82831SBP YPR SUVIDHASBPYPR11:1811:2000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR11:1811:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBSPERS11:1811:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBSPTEN11:1811:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22616TIRUPATHI EXPCBETPTY11:2011:2200:02HYXYXYYXXXXXXCCX2S
22617TIRUPATHI EXPSBCTPTY11:2011:2200:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXCCX2S
12680CHENNAI EXPRESSCBEMAS11:2811:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12610CHENNAI EXPRESSSBCMAS11:4811:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22601SHIRDI EXPRESSMASSNSI11:5311:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPJPCBE11:5311:5500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR12:1012:1200:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22638WEST COAST EXPMAQMAS12:1312:1500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ12:3012:3500:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS12:3012:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC12:3512:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS12:3512:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12836YPR HATIA EXPYPRHTE12:3512:4000:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12890YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA12:3512:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17414PDY TPTY EXPRESSPDYTPTY12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22637WEST COAST EXPMASMAQ13:1813:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17407PAMANI EXPRESSTPTYMQ13:3013:3500:05HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA13:3813:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82502BNC KYQ SUVIDHABNCKYQ13:3813:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG13:3813:4000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
17408TIRUPATI EXPRESMQTPTY13:4013:4500:05HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
57405TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56013AJJ VLR PASSAJJVLR14:0514:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO14:2314:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82855QLN SUVIDHAVSKPQLN14:3314:3500:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57402KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH14:4314:4500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP14:5014:5500:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPCBEJP14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR14:5014:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG15:0315:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17209SESHADRI EXPRESSBCCCT15:2515:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12609BANGALORE EXPMASSBC15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16779TPTY RMM EXPTPTYRMM15:4015:4200:02HYXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
56262SBC AJJ PASSSBCAJJ15:3515:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC15:5816:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12679COIMBATORE EXPMASCBE16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE16:0816:1000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS16:2816:3000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR16:2816:3000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22615TPTY CBE EXPTPTYCBE16:3316:3500:02HXYXYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
22618TPTY SBC EXPTPTYSBC16:3316:3500:02HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
17313MAS HUBLI EXPMASUBL16:4316:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17311MAS VASCO EXPMASVSG16:4316:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH16:4516:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56885TPTY VM PASSTPTYVM16:4016:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12697TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC16:4816:5000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12695TRIVANDRUM EXPMASTVC17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56010VLR AJJ PASSVLRAJJ17:0017:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM17:0017:3000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP17:2817:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12607LALBAGH EXPRESSMASSBC17:2817:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM17:0017:3000:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE17:4317:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH17:4817:5000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22626MAS DOUBLE DECKSBCMAS17:5818:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22207SUPER AC EXPMASTVC17:5818:0000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06041MAS QLN EXPRESSMASQLN17:5818:0000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57406KPD TPTY PASSKPDTPTY--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18190ALLP LINK EXPALLPTATA18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12640BRINDAVAN EXPSBCMAS18:2818:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12685MANGALORE EXPMASMAQ18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPTATA18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSALLPDHN18:3518:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12027SHATABDI EXPMASSBC18:4818:5000:02HYYXYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXTENBSP19:0319:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXERSBSP19:0319:0500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82856VSKP SUVIDHAQLNVSKP19:1319:1500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS19:1819:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC19:1819:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12008SHATABDI EXPMYSMAS19:2319:2500:02HYYYXYYY1AXXXXCCXX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCGMAQ19:2819:3000:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16085AJJ JTJ EXPAJJJTJ19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12689NAGERCOIL EXPMASNCJ19:5820:0000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
17615KCG MDU EXPKCGMDU19:5820:0000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12676KOVAI EXPCBEMAS20:0320:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16089YELGIRI EXPMASJTJ20:2320:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS20:2320:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAKJMBBS20:2220:2700:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXTVCINDB20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSTVCKRBA20:5320:5500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP20:5320:5500:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66017MSB VLR MEMUMSBVLR21:0321:0500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56884VM TPTY PASSVMTPTY21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12623TRIVANDRUM MAILMASTVC21:1321:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
66020SA KPD MEMUSAKPD21:20----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12601MANGALORE MAILMASMAQ21:5822:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57403TPTY KPD PASSTPTYKPD22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLJYGSBC22:0022:0200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06051MS QLN EXPMSQLN22:0322:0500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16354KACHEGUDA EXPNCJKCG22:1322:1500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22639ALLEPPEY EXPMASALLP22:1822:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56007AJJ KPD PASSAJJKPD22:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17229SABARI EXPRESSTVCHYB22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12671NILAGIRI EXPMASMTP22:4822:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06579YPR VSKP EXPYPRVSKP22:5322:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
56886VM KPD PASSVMKPD23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC23:1023:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22651PALANI EXPRESSMASPLNI23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16021KAVERI EXPRESSMASMYS23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17616KACHEGUDA EXPMDUKCG23:2523:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17413TPTY PDY EXPRESSTPTYPDY23:5023:5500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 236 / Found: 236)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :