ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:01:40 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KASHIPUR (KPV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR00:4001:1000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25013CORBETT PARK LINKMBRMR04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55324RMR MB FAST PASSRMRMB04:1304:1800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR04:0204:1800:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55316KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55305MB RMR FAST PASSMBRMR05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15031RMR CDG EXPRMRCDG05:5806:1000:12HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT05:4006:1000:30HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
55306RMR MB PASSRMRMB07:3007:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55303MB KGM PASSMBKGM07:4008:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55321MB RMR PASSMBRMR08:5208:5800:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW08:5809:0800:10HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
55315LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55308RMR MB PASSRMRMB11:1111:1600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR11:1011:2100:11HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55307MB RMR PASSMBRMR11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55318KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55310RMR MB PASSRMRMB14:1814:2300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55311MB KPV PASSMBKPV15:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55317LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV15:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55313KPV RMR PASSKPVRMR--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55314RMR KPV PASSRMRKPV17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55320KPV LKU PASSKPVLKU--17:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55312KPV MB PASSKPVMB--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF18:1818:2300:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55309MB RMR PASSMBRMR19:1019:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU18:4519:2000:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU18:4519:2000:35HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
55304KGM MB PASSKGMMB19:1520:1501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55319LKU KPV PASSLKUKPV21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB21:1721:2500:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
55323MB RMR PASSMBRMR22:0522:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM22:2322:2800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15032CDG RMR EXPCDGRMR23:0023:0500:05HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR23:0023:0500:05HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR23:1523:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :