ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:00 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KODERMA (KQR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH00:1400:1600:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH00:1400:1600:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH00:1400:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB00:2000:2200:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL00:2000:2200:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ00:2000:2200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS00:3100:3300:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT00:3100:3300:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH00:4800:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHNPNBE01:0001:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC01:0201:0400:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPBRKARJPB01:1401:1900:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE01:1901:2000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK01:2801:2900:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT01:3901:4100:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS01:3901:4100:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI01:4501:4700:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEHTE02:0702:0900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18623PNBE HATIA EXPPNBEBRKA02:0702:0900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN02:3202:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR02:3302:3500:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13330GANGADAMODAR EXPNBEDHN03:0803:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH03:4203:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM03:5603:5700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT04:2704:2900:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTRNCNDLS04:2704:2900:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN04:2704:2900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLSRNC04:4104:4300:02HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII04:4804:5300:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN04:5605:0100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU04:5605:0100:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN04:5905:0400:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS05:2205:2400:02HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS05:2205:2400:02HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
53366KQR KWAR PASSKQRKWAR--06:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53371KQR HZBN PASSKQRHZBN--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63548GAYA KQR MEMUGAYAKQR07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN07:0707:0900:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA07:0707:0900:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
63550KQR DHN MEMUKQRDHN--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHNGAYA08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA08:1008:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12365RNC JANSHATABDIPNBERNC09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN10:0610:0800:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53372HZBN KQR PASSHZBNKQR10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH10:3010:3200:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18626HTE PNBE EXPHTEPNBE11:1111:1200:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE11:2311:2500:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53365KWAR KQR PASSKWARKQR12:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS12:1712:2200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53373KQR HZBN PASSKQRHZBN--12:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS13:3113:3300:02HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN14:0514:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN14:1814:2000:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53370KQR KWAR PASSKQRKWAR--14:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESPNBEHTE15:2115:2300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP15:2515:2700:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA15:3615:3800:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63549HZD GAYA MEMUHZDGAYA18:1618:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12366PNBE JANSHATABDRNCPNBE18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13306GAYA DHN EXPGAYADHN19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT19:1519:1600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT19:5920:0000:01HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT19:5520:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
53369KWAR KQR PASSKWARKQR20:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH21:2421:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH21:2421:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS21:3321:3500:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS21:3321:3500:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS22:0622:0800:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI22:0922:1100:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53374HZBN KQR PASSHZBNKQR22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC22:2822:3000:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH22:5122:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC23:0823:1000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS23:0823:1000:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR23:2423:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH23:5123:5300:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 84 / Found: 84)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :