ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KHURJA JN (KRJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR00:5000:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG01:0401:0600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI01:1601:1800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPRGCDG01:4601:4900:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:2802:3100:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI02:2802:3100:03HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI02:3902:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPSMIANVT02:4002:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSCNBBNW02:5202:5400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI03:4803:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDMTC04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54401KRJ MTC PASSKRJMTC--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA06:3306:3600:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU06:3306:3600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64103ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI06:5006:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUALJNNDLS07:0107:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUHRFDLI07:3207:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB07:4008:0500:25HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ08:2108:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH08:4108:4400:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64167PWL ALJN EMUPWLALJN08:5508:5700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54402MTC KRJ PASSMTCKRJ09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUTDLDLI09:3909:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ10:00----YYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT10:5010:5200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64152DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN11:0311:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54403KRJ MTC PASSKRJMTC--12:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS12:5312:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
54404MTC KRJ PASSMTCKRJ13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO13:5313:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64151ALJN DLI EMUALJNDLI14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64584DLI TDL MEMUDLITDL15:0415:1500:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14006LICHCHAVI EXPANVTSMI16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR16:4816:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64168ALJN PWL EMUALJNPWL17:2117:2300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54405KRJ MTC PASSKRJMTC--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA17:4417:4900:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK17:5517:5800:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT18:2118:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT18:2118:2300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64106DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ19:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64113KRJ SSB EMUKRJSSB--19:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64110NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN19:4819:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI19:5019:5300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64582DLI HRF MEMUDLIHRF19:5719:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64114NDLS ALJN EMUNDLSALJN20:1020:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64102DLI ALJN EMUDLIALJN20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54406MTC KRJ PASSMTCKRJ20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14164SANGAM EXPMTCALD21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP22:1022:3500:25HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64108DLI KRJ EMUDLIKRJ22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14218UNCHAHAR EXPCDGPRG23:0323:0600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT23:1423:1700:03HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT23:1423:1700:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14724KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNB23:2523:2700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :