ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:47:20 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KASGANJ (KSJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR01:0501:1500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB03:2003:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR03:2003:4000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN03:5704:0700:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI04:3504:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55330KSJ SKB PASSKSJSKB--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55337KSJ AH PASSKSJAH--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55355KSJ BEM PASSKSJBEM--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS06:1506:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ06:2006:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP06:2006:3000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55343KSJ BC PASSKSJBC--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55331FKD KSJ PASSFBDKSJ07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO07:2707:4000:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55333KSJ AGRA PASSKSJAF--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA07:3707:4700:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55354MTJ KSJ F PASSMTJKSJ08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC08:2008:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15040KASGANJ FBD EXPKSJFBD--08:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15039FBD KSJ EXPFBDKSJ09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP09:4009:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55356BEM KSJ PASSBEMKSJ10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55342BTE KSJ PASSBTEKSJ11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55357KSJ BEM PASSKSJBEM--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15038KSJ CNB EXPKSJCNB--12:00--XXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55339KSJ MTJ PASSKSJMTJ--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN12:0512:2500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC12:5013:0000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55344BC-KSJ-PASSBCKSJ13:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55345KSJ-BC-PASSKSJBC--13:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55338AH KSJ PASSAHKSJ14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55325LJN KSJ PASSLJNKSJ14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55326KSJ LKJ PASSKSJLJN--14:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55358BEM KSJ PASSBEMKSJ16:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR16:1016:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15037CNB KSJ EXPCNBKSJ16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55359KSJ BEM PASSKSJBEM--16:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI16:5517:0500:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55341KSJ BTE PASSKSJBTE--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55332KSJ FBD PASSKSJFBD--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP18:1018:2000:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15042KSJ FBD EXPKSJFBD--19:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ19:2519:3500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55334AF KSJ PASSAFKSJ20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15041FBD KSJ EXPFBDKSJ20:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55360BEM KSJ PASSBEMKSJ21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55353KSJ MTJ PASSKSJMTJ--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55346BC-KSJ-PASSBCKSJ22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS22:4022:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS22:3022:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55329SKB KSJ PASSSKBKSJ23:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55340MTJ KSJ FAST PASSMTJKSJ23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :