ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:01:43 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KASARA (KSRA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP00:3300:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95425CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA01:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMDHI01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR01:3801:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT02:3402:3500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA02:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01259DR-AJNI SPLDRAJNI03:0803:1400:06HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--06:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA06:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--07:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA07:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22102RAJYA RANI EXPMMRCSTM07:4807:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM--08:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP08:2808:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMRCSTM08:2808:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT09:0809:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95401CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA09:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95403CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA10:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMRLTT10:5310:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--11:14--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM--12:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--13:32--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA13:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--14:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTCSTMKSRA14:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--15:37--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTNAKSRA15:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT16:0316:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM16:2916:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA16:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12117LTT MANMAD EXPLTTMMR16:4616:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKSRATNA--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA17:34----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA18:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--18:18--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA19:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12109PANCHAVATI EXPCSTMMMR20:1320:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95419CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA20:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22101RAJYA RANI EXPCSTMMMR20:4820:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM--21:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA21:32----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR21:4321:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH22:4322:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95423CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC23:1323:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH23:4323:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM23:5323:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :