ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALHWHERS00:0500:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58410PURI KUR PASSPURIKUR00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08190VSKP TATA SPLVSKPTATA00:1500:3000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM00:2500:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPVSKPSHM00:2500:4000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18516VSKP TATA EXPVSKPTATA00:2500:4000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPVSKPDGHA00:2500:4000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPSCSHM00:2500:4000:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EPURIDGHA00:3500:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXJYGPURI01:4001:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI01:4001:4500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI01:4001:4500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EDGHAPURI01:4001:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPDGHAVSKP01:4001:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPSHMVSKP01:4001:5000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLSRCPURI01:4501:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLSRCPURI01:4501:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22809VSKP SF EXPPRDPVSKP01:5002:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPSRCMAS01:5002:0000:10HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE01:5502:1000:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY01:5502:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY01:5502:1000:15HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY01:5502:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY02:5003:0000:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI03:0503:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPMASSRC03:0003:1500:15HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12842COROMANDEL EXPMASHWH04:0004:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI04:2004:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPSHMPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHHWHPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESHWHPURI04:3504:4000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22884PURI GARIB RATHYPRPURI04:2504:4500:20HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
58132PURI ROU PASSPURIROU04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI04:5505:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLVZRPURI05:0505:1000:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSNCJSHM05:1505:3500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP05:1505:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK05:1505:3500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY05:1505:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM05:1505:3500:20HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK05:2505:4000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12837HWH PURI EXPHWHPURI05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBSSBC05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18302RGDA SBP EXPRESRGDAPURI06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18451TAPASWINI EXPREHTEPURI06:0506:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22810PRDP SF EXPVSKPPRDP06:1506:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL06:1006:2000:10HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI06:1506:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR06:0506:2000:15HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT06:2006:2500:05HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPPURIBL06:2006:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58430RSKA KUR PASSRSKAKUR06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14710PURI BKN EXPRESPURIBKN06:2006:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI06:3006:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58431KUR RSKA PASSKURRSKA--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSBGPYPR06:3006:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPHWHVSG06:3006:5000:20HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58403KUR PURI PASSKURPURI--06:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12867HWH PDY EXPHWHPDY06:3006:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPMYSHWH06:3506:5500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP06:3506:5500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18414PURI PRDP EXPRESSPURIPRDP06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18416PURI KDJR EXPPURIBBN06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18406ADI PURI EXPADIPURI07:1007:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILHWHMAS06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH06:5507:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR07:1007:3000:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSSHMNCJ07:1007:3000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC07:1007:3000:20HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS07:1007:3000:20HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18411INTER CITY EXPBBSVSKP07:3507:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI07:4007:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPADIPURI07:3007:5000:20HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBSBNC07:5007:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18448HIRAKHAND EXPJDBBBS07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPDURGPURI07:5508:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18438BWIP BBS LINK EJNRDBBS08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLTATAKCG08:0508:1500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCGTATA08:1508:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC08:2508:4000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC08:2008:4000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC08:2008:4000:20HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC08:2508:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC08:2008:4000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC08:2508:4000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPBKNPURI08:4508:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBLPURI08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
78504BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBSSC09:0009:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22872TPTY BBS EXPTPTYBBS09:0509:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22880TPTY BBS SF EXTPTYBBS09:0509:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58416PURI CTC PASSPURICTC09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18402OKHA PURI EXPOKHAPURI09:0509:2500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08409ROU PURI SPLROUPURI09:2009:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI09:2009:2500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58420PSA BBS PASSPSABBS09:2509:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58417PURI GNPR PASSPURIGNPR08:5009:3500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ09:2009:3500:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22864YPR HWH AC EXPYPRHWH09:2009:3500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58434BAM CTC FAST PASSBAMCTC09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58421ANGL PURI PASSANGLPURI09:5009:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58413TLHR PURI PASSTLHRPURI10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSCHWH10:0510:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58432RSKA KUR PASSRSKAKUR10:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXBNCBBS10:4010:4500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPPURIOKHA10:2010:4500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78411BBS BAM DEMUBBSBAM10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58411BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM10:5010:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22613HALDIA EXPRESSMASHLZ10:4011:0000:20HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22852SRC VIVEK EXPMAQSRC10:4011:0000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC11:0511:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI11:1011:1500:05HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18303SBP PURI INT EXSBPPURI11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
19454PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB11:2511:5000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS11:4511:5000:05HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS11:4511:5500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBSKJM11:5011:5500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58005KGP KUR PASSKGPKUR12:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBSTPTY12:2512:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBSTPTY12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBSMAS12:2512:3000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM12:2512:3000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58409KUR PURI PASSKURPURI--12:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY12:2512:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPPURIHWH12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI12:5513:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17480TPTY PURI EXPTPTYPURI13:0013:2000:20HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22604KHARAGPUR EXPVMKGP13:0513:2500:20HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSVMPRR13:0513:2500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPMASSHM13:0513:2500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG13:0513:2500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPHWHPURI13:2513:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22860MAS PURI EXPRESMASPURI13:1513:4000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17479PURI TPTY EXPPURITPTY13:2513:5500:30HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02810PURI SRC SF SPLPURISRC14:4014:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12868PDY HOWRAH EXPPDYHWH14:3014:5000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXTPTYSRC14:3014:5000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPVSGHWH14:3014:5000:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSYPRBGP14:3014:5000:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPHWHSC14:3014:5000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSCBBS14:5014:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12993GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI15:1015:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22828SURAT PURI EXPSTPURI15:1515:2000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPPURIJYG15:2015:2500:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY15:2015:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE15:2015:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSERSHWH15:3015:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82802ERS HWH SUVIDHAERSHWH15:3015:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI15:4515:5000:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU15:5015:5500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22883PURI YPR G RATHPURIYPR15:5016:1500:25HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
58006KUR KGP PASSKURKGP--16:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18304PURI SBP INT EXPURISBP16:2516:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
58418GNPR PURI PASSGNPRPURI16:0516:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12829BHUBANESWAR EXPMASBBS16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESPUNEBBS16:5016:5500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP16:4517:0000:15HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58422PURI ANGL PASSPURIANGL17:0017:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI17:1517:2000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58414PURI TLHR PASSPURITLHR17:2517:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22863HWH YPR AC EXPHWHYPR17:2017:3500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR17:2017:3500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
78503BBS BAM PASSBBSBAM17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58412BAM BBS PASSBAMBBS18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS17:5518:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82842KJM BBS SUVIDHAKJMBBS18:0518:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE17:5518:1000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS18:1018:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS18:1018:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19453GIMB PURI EXPGIMBPURI18:0018:2000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58415CTC PURI PASSCTCPURI18:2518:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY18:1018:3500:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
78412BAM BBS DEMUBAMBBS18:0518:3500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08410PURI ROUSPLPURIROU18:3018:3500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH18:1018:3500:25HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH18:1018:3500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG18:1018:3500:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12843PURI ADI EXPPURIADI18:2018:5000:30HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22859PURI CHENNAI EXPURIMAS18:2018:5000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58433CTC BAM FAST PASSCTCBAM18:5519:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18415BBN PURI EXPBBNPURI19:0019:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58404PURI KUR PASSPURIKUR19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18405PURI ADI EXPPURIADI19:1519:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58429KUR RSKA PASSKURRSKA--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18425PURI DURG EXPPURIDURG19:3519:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPHLZMAS19:2519:4500:20HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC19:2519:4500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPSHMMAS19:2519:4500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGPVM19:2519:4500:20HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESPRRVM19:3019:4500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EBBSJNRD19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILMASHWH19:5020:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58419BBS PSA PASSBBSPSA20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18464PRASANTHI EXPSBCBBS20:2520:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22827PURI SURAT EXPPURIST20:3520:4000:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12994PURI GIMB EXPPURIGIMB20:3520:4000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI20:4520:5000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB20:3020:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC20:4520:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC20:4520:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIHTE20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18452TAPASWINI EXPREPURIRGDA20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBSJDB20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12838PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18413PRDP PURI EXPRESSPRDPPURI21:2021:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58131ROU PURI PASSROUPURI21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12841COROMANDAL EXPHWHMAS21:5522:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18412INTER CITY EXPVSKPBBS22:1022:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT22:1522:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH22:1022:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS22:3522:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLPURISRC22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLTATAVSKP22:4022:4500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPSRCMAQ22:3522:5000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22855SRC TPTY SF EXPSRCTPTY22:3522:5000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22882BBS PUNE EXPBBSPUNE22:4522:5000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPTATAVSKP22:3522:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESHWHSSPN22:3522:5000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH23:1023:1500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESPURIHWH23:1023:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPPURISHM23:1023:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ23:1023:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHPURIHWH23:1023:1500:05HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSHWHMYS23:2023:3500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ23:2023:3500:15HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE23:2023:3500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS23:2023:3500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12773SHM SC AC EXPSHMSC23:2023:3500:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS23:2023:3500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLPURIVZR23:4023:4500:05HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII23:4023:4500:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI23:4023:4500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 239 / Found: 239)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :