ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 21:07:15 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KALYAN JN (KYN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
97155DR KYN LOCALDRKYN00:01----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96660TLA CLA LOCALTLACLA00:0100:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96524ASO KYN LOCALASOKYN00:06----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95425CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA00:0600:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM00:1000:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96227CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD00:1100:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95131CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT00:1700:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96653CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA00:1800:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTTPPTA00:1800:2100:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96343CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH00:3100:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96347CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH00:3200:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMDHI00:3000:3300:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR00:3000:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96655CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA00:4600:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96121CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT00:5600:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS00:5701:0000:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP00:5701:0000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE00:5701:0000:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU00:5801:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC01:0301:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC01:0201:0500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC01:0301:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS01:0201:0500:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC01:0201:0500:03HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96349CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH01:0801:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96657CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA01:1101:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB01:1201:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96345CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH01:1801:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB01:2001:2300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96301CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH01:3201:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE01:3101:3500:04HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE01:3301:3500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE01:3101:3500:04HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE01:3301:3500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
96401CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA01:4001:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02019CSTM NGP SPLCSTMNGP01:4701:5000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02105NGP SUP FAST SPCSTMNGP01:4701:5000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
96101CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT01:5601:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM02:2802:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT02:3202:3500:03HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM02:3702:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM02:4202:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSDHICSTM02:4202:4500:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM02:5202:5500:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM02:5202:5500:03HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM02:5202:5500:03HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
02020NGP LTT SPLNGPLTT03:1003:1200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT03:1203:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM03:2203:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM03:2803:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPSNSIDR03:2703:3000:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXHYBCSTM03:4003:4300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96302ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM03:5803:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSURCSTM03:5804:0000:02HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT03:5704:0000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM04:0704:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96602TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM04:1604:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM04:1604:2000:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM04:2304:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM04:3304:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR04:3704:4000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT04:3704:4000:03HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT04:3704:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT04:3704:4000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT04:3704:4000:03HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC04:3704:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97002KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--04:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP04:4704:5000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR04:4704:5000:03HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR04:4804:5000:02HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR04:4704:5000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96604TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM04:5204:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT04:5204:5500:03HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM04:5204:5500:03HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT04:5204:5500:03HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT04:5204:5500:03HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM04:5204:5500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL KYNCSTM--04:59--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR04:5905:0000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESAMICSTM05:0105:0500:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96306ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM05:0405:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12940JP PUNE SF EXPJPPUNE05:1205:1500:03HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE05:1205:1500:03HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95702KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--05:16--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--05:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM05:2305:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96503KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO--05:28--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM05:3005:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96103TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT05:3005:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRACSTM05:3605:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96403CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM05:3805:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM05:3805:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96303CLA ABH LOCALCLAABH05:4205:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96601VVH TLA LOCALVVHTLA05:4605:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM05:4705:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96606TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM05:5005:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96003CSTM KHPI LOCALCSTMKHPI05:5005:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96105TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM06:0006:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--06:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD06:0506:0800:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL06:0506:0800:03HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD06:0506:0800:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96603VVH TLA LOCALVVHTLA06:0706:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB06:0506:0800:03HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96502ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM06:0906:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM06:0806:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL06:0506:1000:05HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM06:1006:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--06:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96107CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT06:1406:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96505TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO06:1806:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96201VVH BUD LOCALVVHBUD06:2206:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM06:2206:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96405CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA06:2606:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT06:2706:3000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT06:2706:3000:03HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT06:2706:3000:03HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT06:2706:3000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTMPUNE06:3306:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96204BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM06:3406:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96507CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO06:3806:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97001VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN06:43----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--06:44--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM06:4306:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM06:4206:4500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96109CSTM KJT LOCALCSTMKJT06:4606:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96504ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM06:4806:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96305CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH06:5106:5200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12859GITANJALI EXPCSTMHWH06:5206:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96605CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA06:5506:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97012KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--06:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97003VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN07:01----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM07:0107:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM07:0407:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01083NGP MAO SPLNGPMAO07:0207:0500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
95701CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN07:06----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95101CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSTMNED07:0707:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97014KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--07:13--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96307CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH07:1307:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--07:14--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--07:17--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97005VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN07:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM07:1807:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:2107:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP07:1907:2200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96607CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA07:2207:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95706KYN DR FASTKYNDR--07:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:2407:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95201CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD07:2607:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97007VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN07:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM07:2907:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96509CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM07:3307:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01171CSTM JAT SPLCSTMJAT07:3207:3500:03HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
97018KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--07:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE07:3207:3500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97009VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN07:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97011CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN07:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM07:4307:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96309CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH07:4507:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--07:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM07:4807:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNENZM07:4707:5000:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
97020KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM07:4707:5000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA07:4707:5000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN07:4707:5000:03HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95103CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT07:5007:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM07:5207:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95401CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA07:5307:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97013VVH KYN LOCALVVHKYN07:54----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTMPUNE07:5307:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRACSTM07:5507:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--07:57--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96609CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA07:5707:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLKYNCSTM--08:01--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:0308:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96511KYN ASO LOCALKYNASO--08:04--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE08:0208:0500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95301CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH08:0608:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97015CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:08----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:0908:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--08:13--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM08:1308:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96208BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA08:1708:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96311CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH08:1908:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97026KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--08:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:2208:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95203CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD08:2308:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96611CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA08:2708:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95703CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN08:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ08:2708:3000:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW08:2708:3000:03HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
95204BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95501CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO08:3108:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM08:3208:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS08:3208:3500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95712KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--08:36--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE08:3708:4000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97017CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:3708:4000:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95310ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:3708:4000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP08:3708:4000:03HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95714KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--08:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM08:4508:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--08:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSTM08:4208:4700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22102RAJYA RANI EXPMMRCSTM08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96614TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM08:5008:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97019CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN08:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95001CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI08:5208:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95205CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD08:5608:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM08:5708:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97021CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97028KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--09:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96513CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO09:0709:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM09:0809:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN09:1009:1300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96210BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM09:1209:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97023DR KYN LOCALDRKYN09:16----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM09:1709:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95303DR ABH FASTDRABH09:2009:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--09:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97025CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:22----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95705CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN09:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96508ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA09:2409:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--09:29--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95105CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT09:2809:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96613TNA TLA LOCALTNATLA09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM09:3109:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP09:3309:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95403CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA09:3509:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97027CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMRCSTM09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--09:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95707CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN09:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95722KYN DR FASTKYNDR--09:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95207CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD09:4609:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95305CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH09:5009:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--09:51--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM09:5509:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM09:5609:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97029CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN09:59----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM10:0010:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--10:06--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95107CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96616TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA10:0910:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:1010:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95709CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN10:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM10:1210:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95209CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:1410:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97038KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--10:17--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97031CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN10:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95307CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH10:2010:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT10:2010:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95503CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO10:2410:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--10:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM10:2710:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95211CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:2810:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:2910:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM10:3010:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95109CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT10:3610:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97033TNA KYN LOCALTNAKYN10:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM10:3710:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM10:3710:4000:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM10:3710:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97042KYN CLA LOCALKYNCLA--10:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95405CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA10:4010:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95213CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95605CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA10:4510:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM10:4610:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97035DR KYN LOCALDRKYN10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT10:4710:5000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
95309CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH10:5510:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97037CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN10:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--10:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02597GKP CSTM SF SPLGKPCSTM10:5711:0000:03HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM10:5911:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM10:5711:0000:03HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM10:5711:0000:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT10:5711:0000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT11:0011:0300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME11:0011:0300:03HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
96214BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM11:0211:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95215CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:0611:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97046KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--11:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95311CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH11:1011:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM11:1111:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96615CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA11:1211:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM11:1511:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95711CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN11:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM11:1711:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95407CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA11:1811:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96111TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM11:2111:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--11:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT11:2211:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96313CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH11:2511:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96108KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA11:2611:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97039CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN11:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95217CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:2911:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12072JANSHATABDI EXPJDR11:2711:3000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96620TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM11:3111:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95713DR KYN FASTDRKYN11:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM11:3311:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR11:3511:3800:03HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP11:3511:3800:03HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97041CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN11:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95111CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT11:3711:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97050KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--11:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM11:4111:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--11:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--11:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95219CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD11:4711:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM11:4811:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM11:4711:5000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96514ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95313CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH11:5111:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95607CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA11:5211:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97043DR KYN LOCALDRKYN11:59----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL11:5712:0000:03HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12869HOWRAH SUP EXPCSTMHWH11:5712:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN11:5712:0000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG11:5712:0000:03HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMRLTT12:0012:0300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96220BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:0212:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--12:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ12:0712:1000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM12:0912:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ12:0712:1000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ12:0712:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95609CSTM TLA SEMI FASTCSTMTLA12:1212:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM12:1212:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95113CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT12:1312:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM12:1512:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97045DR KYN LOCALDRKYN12:17----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM12:1712:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96222BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:2012:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95315CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH12:2312:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM12:2412:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT12:2212:2500:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT12:2212:2500:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT12:2212:2500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97056KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--12:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96515TNA ASO LOCALTNAASO12:2512:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97047CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM12:3112:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96617CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA12:3412:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM12:3612:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97049CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN12:39----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT12:3712:4000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT12:3712:4000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT12:3712:4000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96113TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM12:4312:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--12:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95221CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95409CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA12:4812:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED12:5312:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTTBIDR12:5212:5500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK12:5312:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM12:5012:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95715CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN12:56----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96619CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA12:5913:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG12:5713:0000:03HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96626TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM13:0013:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97051CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN13:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--13:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ13:0613:0800:02HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ13:0613:0800:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC13:0613:0800:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01170GKP LTT AC SPLGKPLTT13:0713:1000:03HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
96315CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH13:1213:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96110KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA13:1213:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT13:1313:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96628TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM13:1613:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97053CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97064KYN CLA LOCALKYNCLA--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95003CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI13:2213:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--13:24--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB13:2213:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96621CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA13:2613:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96317CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH13:3113:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRACSTM13:3313:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97055CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96203TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD13:3813:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB13:3713:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96630TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM13:4113:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95411CSTM KSRA SEMI FASTCSTMKSRA13:4213:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--13:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM13:4013:4300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96322ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM13:4713:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97057CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:48----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96516ASO TNA LOCALASOTNA13:5113:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM13:5113:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97059CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:54----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--13:56--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02130SNSI LTT SUP SPSNSILTT13:5513:5700:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02132SNSI DR SUP SPLSNSIDR13:5513:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95717CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN13:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97061CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN13:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02256LTT SDAH SF SPLLTTSDAH13:5914:0000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
96319CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH14:0114:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02821PUNE SRC SF SPLPUNESRC14:0014:0200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
97072KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--14:04--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS14:0514:0800:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01169LTT GKP AC SPLLTTGKP14:0514:0800:03HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
97074KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--14:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96623CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA14:0914:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--14:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM14:1114:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97063DR KYN LOCALDRKYN14:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95115CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT14:1314:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:1214:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96324ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM14:1414:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95505CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO14:1614:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96112KJT TNA LOCALKJTTNA14:1914:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96321CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH14:2314:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP14:2214:2500:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
97076KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--14:27--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97065CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:28----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM14:3014:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97067CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:33----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--14:33--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96407TNA KSRA LOCALTNAKSRA14:3614:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95117CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT14:3814:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96625CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA14:4014:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--14:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDRJ14:4014:4300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM14:4314:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96323CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH14:4314:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM14:4714:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97069CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT14:4614:5000:04HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT14:4614:5000:04HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96205CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD14:5114:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97082KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--14:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97071CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN14:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM14:5714:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS14:5815:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96517CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO15:0015:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM15:0315:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15063GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT15:0215:0500:03HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
97073TNA KYN LOCALTNAKYN15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15065GKP PNVL EXPGKPPNVL15:0215:0500:03HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT15:0215:0500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT15:0215:0500:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD15:0515:0700:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM15:0515:0700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
97084KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--15:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02107LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO15:0515:0700:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM15:0715:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95223CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD15:0815:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96627CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:0815:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP15:0815:1000:02HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
02598CSTM GKP SUP SPCSTMGKP15:0815:1000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
97086KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--15:12--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97075CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN15:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96325CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH15:1615:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL15:1715:2000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96636TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM15:2015:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTABHDR15:2015:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95413CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA15:2215:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTMPUNE15:2815:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97077CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN15:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--15:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96629CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA15:3415:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM15:3515:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97079CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN15:39----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--15:39--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12117LTT MANMAD EXPLTTMMR15:4015:4300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96207CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM15:4215:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97092KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--15:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM15:5015:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM15:5115:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97081CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN15:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95119CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT15:5215:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM15:5415:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95507CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO15:5515:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ15:5515:5800:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP15:5515:5800:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96327CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH15:5916:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97094KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97083CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:04----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS16:0616:0800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96631CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA16:1116:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM16:1316:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--16:17--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM16:1716:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95719CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN16:19----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96409CSTM KSRA LOCALCSTMKSRA16:1816:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96329CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH16:1816:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02108LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT16:1716:2000:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT16:1716:2000:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01172JAT CSTM SPLJATCSTM16:1716:2000:03HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
97098KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--16:21--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97085CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:24----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM16:2416:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96519CSTM ASO LOCALCSTMASO16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95005CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI16:2716:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95730KYN DR FASTKYNDR--16:31--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR16:3016:3300:03HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP16:3016:3300:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL16:3016:3300:03HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
96209TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD16:3216:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC16:3016:3300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP16:3016:3300:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97087DR KYN LOCALDRKYN16:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM16:3616:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95216BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM16:4016:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97089CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN16:44----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--16:46--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96633CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA16:4716:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM16:4816:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95225CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95415CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA16:5216:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--16:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM16:5716:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96635CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA17:0017:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95723DR KYN FASTDRKYN17:02----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM17:0117:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM17:0317:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95317CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95734KYN DR FASTKYNDR--17:07--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ17:0717:1000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT17:0717:1000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC17:0717:1000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH17:0717:1000:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN17:0717:1000:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97091CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--17:16--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97093CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:19----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTTAMH17:1717:2000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI17:1717:2000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95510ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM17:1917:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB17:1717:2000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96331TNA ABH LOCALTNAABH17:2217:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM17:2317:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM17:2617:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97095CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN17:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95121CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--17:31--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95509CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO17:3017:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP17:3017:3300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM17:3617:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96333CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH17:3917:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM17:4017:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--17:41--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB17:4217:4500:03HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM17:4417:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPPUNEJP17:4217:4500:03HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95227CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD17:4517:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM17:4717:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE17:4717:5000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
96637CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA17:4917:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE17:4717:5000:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
95220BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM17:5017:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97097CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN17:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--17:59--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM17:5918:0200:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH DR FASTABHDR18:0518:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95417CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95319CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH18:0918:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKSRATNA18:1018:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02022MAO NGP SUP SPLMAONGP18:1018:1300:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
02012MAO NGP SF SPLMAONGP18:1018:1300:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
97099CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN18:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95725DR KYN FASTDRKYN18:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95721DR KYN FASTDRKYN18:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97101CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN18:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM18:1818:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96115TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT18:2018:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--18:21--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSTM18:1818:2300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95740KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--18:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95511CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO18:2318:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97110KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95229CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:2718:2800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97103CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN18:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95611CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA18:3118:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTTLADR18:3318:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM18:3218:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95007CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95727CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN18:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTTLACSTM18:3718:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15066PNVL GKP EXPRESPNVLGKP18:3718:4000:03HXYXYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP18:3718:4000:03HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
95513CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO18:4018:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97105CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN18:41----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYNCSTM--18:42--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95321CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH18:4418:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97114KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--18:46--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97107DR KYN LOCALDRKYN18:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH DR FASTABHDR18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96518ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97116KYN CLA LOCALKYNCLA--18:54--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97109CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN18:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM18:5018:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97118KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--18:58--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95231CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD18:5818:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT18:5619:0000:04HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT18:5619:0000:04HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95729DR KYN FASTDRKYN19:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT18:5619:0000:04HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT18:5619:0000:04HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95613CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA19:0119:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97111CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:04----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
95323CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH19:0619:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97120KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--19:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--19:12--YXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12109PANCHAVATI EXPCSTMMMR19:1019:1300:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95224BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM19:1419:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95731CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN19:17----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96640TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKHPICSTM19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95123CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT19:2019:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97113CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:21----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96211TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD19:2419:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM19:2519:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--19:27--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95419CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA19:2819:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM19:2719:3000:03HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM19:2719:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM19:2919:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM19:2719:3000:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95325CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH19:3119:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97115DR KYN LOCALDRKYN19:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM19:3219:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97117CSTM KYN LADIESCSTMKYN19:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97126KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--19:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95515CSTM ASO FASTCSTMASO19:3919:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--19:42--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97119CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN19:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95233CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD19:4319:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN19:4219:4500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22101RAJYA RANI EXPCSTMMMR19:4319:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE19:4219:4500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC19:4219:4500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA19:4219:4500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC19:4219:4500:03HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95733CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN19:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM19:4619:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95615CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA19:4719:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97130KYN TNA LOCALKYNTNA--19:49--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM19:5019:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97121DR KYN LOCALDRKYN19:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95327CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH19:5519:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM19:5519:5600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97132KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--20:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95735DR KYN FASTDRKYN20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95125CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTTLACSTM20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96639CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPHWHCSTM20:0220:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96213TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD20:0620:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG20:0520:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95737CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95235CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD20:1720:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALASOCSTM20:1720:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM20:1820:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95421CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA20:2020:2100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97134KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--20:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM20:2220:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT20:2220:2500:03HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT20:2220:2500:03HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97123DR KYN LOCALDRKYN20:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT20:2220:2500:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT20:2220:2500:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95237CSTM BUD FASTCSTMBUD20:2420:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97125CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN20:29----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95329DR ABH SEMI FASTDRABH20:2820:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--20:31--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95617CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA20:3220:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM20:3320:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95739CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN20:36----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96117TNA KJT LOCALTNAKJT20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM20:3620:3700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97138KYN DR LOCALKYNDR--20:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR20:3520:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95744KYN CSTM FASTKYNCSTM--20:41--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM20:4120:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97127CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN20:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSTM20:4220:4500:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97129CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN20:46----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96226BUD TNA LOCALBUDTNA20:4620:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95331CSTM ABH FASTCSTMABH20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97140KYN CLA LOCALKYNCLA--20:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSTM20:5020:5200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95619CSTM TLA FASTCSTMTLA20:5320:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM20:5420:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95127CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT20:5620:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97131CLA KYN LOCALCLAKYN20:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG20:5721:0000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02021NGP MAO S F SPLNGPMAO20:5721:0000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
96215CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:0121:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12111CSTM AMI EXPRESCSTMAMI21:0021:0300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97142KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--21:04--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTABHCSTM21:0321:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96335TNA ABH LOCALTNAABH21:0521:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM21:0721:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95516ASO CSTM FASTASOCSTM21:1021:1100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97133CSTM KYN LOCALCSTMKYN21:13----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95519CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:1421:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM21:1521:1600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH21:1521:1800:03HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH21:1521:1800:03HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
95517CSTM ASO SEMI FASTCSTMASO21:1721:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI21:1521:1800:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97144KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--21:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTBUDCSTM21:1921:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96217CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD21:2221:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP21:2121:2300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM21:2521:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:2821:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII21:2721:3000:03HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB21:2721:3000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCJU21:2721:3000:03HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII21:2721:3000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU21:2721:3000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM21:3121:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96641CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA21:3221:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH21:3021:3400:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT21:3221:3500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT21:3221:3500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
96338ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:3421:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT21:3221:3500:03HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96650TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM21:3921:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96337CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH21:4021:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:4521:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95009CSTM KHPI FASTCSTMKHPI21:4821:4900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT21:4721:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96340ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM21:5121:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR21:5121:5300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95423CSTM KSRA FASTCSTMKSRA21:5321:5400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM21:5621:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95741CSTM KYN FASTCSTMKYN21:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96643CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:0122:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT22:0222:0500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESHWHCSTM22:0222:0500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT22:0222:0500:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01030NGP PUNE SPLNGPPUNE22:0222:0500:03HXXXXXYXXXXXXXX2S
96219TNA BUD LOCALTNABUD22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJTCSTM22:0522:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97146KYN CSTM LOCALKYNCSTM--22:06--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC22:0722:1000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96339CSTM ABH LOCALCSTMABH22:0922:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY22:1122:1300:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN22:1122:1300:02HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS22:1122:1300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97137DR KYN LOCALDRKYN22:14----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM22:1322:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTMSUR22:1222:1500:03HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96230BUD CSTM LOCALBUDCSTM22:1722:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI22:1722:2000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL22:1722:2000:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT22:1722:2000:03HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ22:1722:2000:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI22:1722:2000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
96652TLA CSTM LOCALTLACSTM22:2122:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96645CSTM TLA LOCALCSTMTLA22:2422:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02129LTT SNSI SUP SPLTTSNSI22:2222:2500:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSI22:2222:2500:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02131DR SNSI SUP SPLDRSNSI22:2222:2500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08298MAO BSP AC SPLMAOBSP22:2222:2500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
97141DR KYN LOCALDRKYN22:29----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95129CSTM KJT FASTCSTMKJT22:2822:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11076BIDR LTT EXPBIDRLTT22:2722:3000:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT22:2722:3000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT22:2822:3000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRACSTM22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALABHCSTM22:3222:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKJTCSTM22:3322:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96221CSTM BUD LOCALCSTMBUD22:3522:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPCSTMHYB22:3522:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02255SDAH LTT SF SPLSDAHLTT22:4022:4100:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
96654TLA TNA LOCALTLATNA22:4122:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLSRCPUNE22:4022:4200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR22:4222:4500:03HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR22:4222:4500:03HXXXX