ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:03 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KAMAKHYA (KYQ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY00:0800:1000:02HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY00:0800:1000:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIDBGNTSK02:2502:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL03:4003:4500:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY03:4003:4500:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL03:4003:4500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15666B G EXPRESSDMVKYQ04:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ04:25----XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY04:2404:2500:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15817DBB SHTT RR EXPAPDJSHTT04:2504:2700:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXGHYRJPB04:5005:0000:10HXXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY05:0505:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY05:0505:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY05:0505:0700:02HYYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55810GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ05:1505:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15606GHY INTERCITYDBRGKYQ05:30----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15604INTERCITY EXPLEDOKYQ05:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT--05:35--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15618NHLN GHY IC EXPNHLNGHY05:4805:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55601KYQ LMG PASSKYQLMG--05:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ06:10----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ06:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:3606:3700:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC06:3506:3700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC06:3506:3700:02HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC06:3506:3700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA--07:00--XYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
05967RNY DBRG SPECIARNYDBRG07:0307:0500:02HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESRNYNTSK07:0307:0500:02HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
55804GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ07:3507:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY07:3507:3700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH08:0008:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY08:2308:2500:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
15614MZS KYQ IC EXPMZSKYQ08:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05814GHY NBQ PASS SPLGHYNBQ08:4508:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55801NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY09:1209:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15469INTERCITY EXPAPDJLMG09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55805NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15616INTERCITY EXPDKGNKYQ10:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
15816INTERCITY EXPDKGNKYQ10:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT10:0010:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK09:5810:0300:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55819MNDP GHY PASSMNDPGHY10:4010:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK--10:45--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55753APDJ GHY PASSAPDJGHY10:4710:4900:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB--11:00--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN10:5711:0200:05HXXXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN11:0011:0500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA11:0011:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME11:0011:0500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15670NAGALAND EXPRESDMVKYQ11:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY11:3311:3500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55611FKM KYQ FASTDBBKYQ11:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC--12:00--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15471INTERCITY EXPAPDJKYQ12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ12:30----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ12:30----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:3312:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH12:4512:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI13:0513:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT13:2513:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT13:2513:3000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55612KYQ FKM FASTKYQDBB--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15665B G EXPRESSKYQDMV--13:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR--14:00--XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ14:00----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG14:2514:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55754GHY APDJ PASSGHYAPDJ14:3514:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ14:55----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG15:0515:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS15:1515:2000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT15:1515:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS15:1515:2000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ15:25----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG15:2315:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15615INTERCITY EXPKYQDKGN--16:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
15815INTERCITY EXPKYQDKGN--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY16:2516:2700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15472INTERCITY EXPKYQAPDJ--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55806GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ16:3516:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:1017:1500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT--17:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55820GHY MNDP PASSGHYMNDP17:1517:1700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55802GHY NBQ PASSGHYNBQ17:4517:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT--18:00--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ17:5518:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB17:5518:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15613KYQ MZS IC EXPKYQMZS--18:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ18:25----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
05968DBRG RNY SPECIADBRGRNY18:3018:3200:02HXYXXYYXXXXXXXX2S
15928DBRG RNY EXPRESNTSKRNY18:3018:3200:02HXXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP--18:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05813NBQ GHY PASS SPLNBQGHY19:0519:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15470INTERCITY EXPLMGAPDJ19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15603INTER CITY EXPKYQLEDO--20:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15605JTTN INTERCITYKYQDBRG--20:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
55809NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY20:5120:5300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT--21:00--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
55803NBQ GHY PASSNBQGHY21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA21:1521:1700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15617GHY NHLN I C EXGHYNHLN21:3621:3700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55602LMG KYQ PASSLMGKYQ21:55----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBGHY22:0522:1500:10HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGDBG22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ22:30----XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG22:3022:3500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15818SHTT DBB RR EXPSHTTAPDJ22:4522:4700:02HXYXYXXYXXXXXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ22:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE--23:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ23:05----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY23:0823:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY23:0823:1000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15669NAGALAND EXPRESKYQDMV--23:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH23:1023:1500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH23:1023:1500:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH23:1023:1500:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL23:4023:4200:02HXXXYXXXXXXXXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI--23:45--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 123 / Found: 123)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :