ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:36:50 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17007SC DBG EXPRESSSCDBG00:0300:0500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSHYBRXL00:0300:0500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPSCNGP00:0300:0500:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPSCMTM00:2300:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSCGDR00:4800:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPNSLNS01:1801:2000:02HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM01:0001:3000:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM01:1001:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB01:2001:4000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSMUGRSC01:4301:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN01:4801:5000:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSSCMUGR01:5101:5200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07608TPTY NED EXPTPTYNED02:0302:0500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP02:0502:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPMTMSC02:2502:2600:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJVSKP--02:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP01:2002:3001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPGDRSC02:3402:3500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPTPTYSC02:4802:5000:02HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPVSKPHYB03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPNEDTPTY03:2003:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPCOASC03:4403:4500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJBZA--04:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSMYSJP04:2004:2200:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12759CHARMINAR EXPMASHYB04:4004:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPVSKPSC04:4504:4600:01HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSMUGRSC04:3004:5000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57121KZJ BPQ PASSKZJBPQ--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12772NGP SC SUP EXPNGPSC05:1905:2100:02HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
67265WL HYB MEMUWLHYB05:2805:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC05:5505:5700:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESSBPNED06:0006:0200:02HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18509VSKP NED EXPRESVSKPNED06:0006:0200:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07110QLN HYB EXPQLNHYB06:2306:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07136QLN KCG EXPRESSQLNKCG06:2306:2500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
12193YPR JBP EXPYPRJBP06:2806:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
67269KZJ DKJ MEMUKZJDKJ--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ06:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTINZMTPTY06:4806:5000:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK06:5006:5100:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXSCSHM07:3007:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17011HYB SKZR EXPRESHYBSKZR07:3507:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQSC07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08501VSKP SC SPLVSKPSC08:1308:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPADBTPTY08:1808:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM08:3808:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS08:4008:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP09:1409:1600:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP09:1409:1600:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22691RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM09:2809:3000:02HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPBZASC09:2809:3000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22693RAJDHANI EXPSBCNZM09:2809:3000:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE09:3309:3500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12706SC GNT EXPSCGNT09:4309:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57135AJNI KZJ PASSAJNIKZJ09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT10:0810:1000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS10:1010:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12757KAGHAZNAGAR EXSCSKZR10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17201GOLCONDA EXPGNTSC10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA11:2311:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA11:2311:2500:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP11:2311:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNINZMSC11:2511:2700:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPSHMSC11:3811:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57657MUGR KZJ PASSMUGRKZJ12:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR12:0012:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR12:2512:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC12:2512:2700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR12:2512:2700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57658KZJ MUGR PASSKZJMUGR--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO13:1813:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM13:1813:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP13:1813:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPYPRKRBA13:1813:2000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
67264HYB WL MEMUHYBWL13:2013:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI13:5013:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI13:5013:5200:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17012SKZR SC EXPSKZRSC13:5514:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB14:2314:2500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67267WL HYB MEMUWLHYB14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12437RAJDHANI EXPSCNZM14:4514:4700:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ15:00----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPSCGNT15:0515:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNNZMSBC16:0516:0700:02HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNINZMSBC16:0516:0700:02HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB16:4516:4700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR17:0517:0600:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPNSNSL17:0517:0700:02HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSTPTYADB17:1817:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPSCBPQ17:3017:3200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXSKZRSC17:3317:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT--17:45--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12714SATAVAHANA EXPSCBZA18:0518:0700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR18:1818:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLSCVSKP18:2518:2700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT--18:30--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI18:3018:3200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC18:4818:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLHYBQLN18:5018:5200:02HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLKCGQLN18:5018:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
57238BZA KZJ PASSBZAKZJ19:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12705GNT SC EXPGNTSC19:1119:1300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12728GODAVARI EXPHYBVSKP19:3019:3200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTITPTYNZM19:3819:4000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSDBGSC19:4019:4100:01HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPSCVSKP19:4419:4500:01HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
57122SRUR KZJ PASSSRURKZJ20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSRXLHYB20:1020:1200:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSCTPTY20:1820:2000:02HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPHYBMAS20:5320:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPJPMYS20:5821:0000:02HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57136KZJ AJNI PASSKZJAJNI--21:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57625KAKATIYA F PASCMUGR21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
67266HYB KZJ MEMUHYBKZJ22:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPR22:1022:1200:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR22:1022:1200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPJBPYPR22:1022:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPSCCOA23:1823:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP23:2823:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
67270DKJ BZA MEMUDKJKZJ23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18310NAGAWALI EXPNEDSBP23:4523:4700:02HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPNEDVSKP23:4523:4700:02HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 123 / Found: 123)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :