ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:36 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLIJAT00:0200:1000:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12426JAMMU RAJDHANIJATNDLS00:0500:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR00:1500:2500:10HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB00:2500:3500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU00:2500:3500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB00:2500:3500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14610HEMKUNT EXPSVDKRKSH00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14012HSX DLI EXPHSXDLI00:5501:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLSJAT00:5701:0700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14632ASR DDN EXPRESSASRDDN01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12446UTTAR S KRANTISVDKNDLS01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLSSVDK01:3201:4200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB01:4001:5000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT01:4501:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14033JAMMU MAILDLISVDK02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP02:1002:2000:10HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14011DLI HSX EXPDLIHSX02:2302:3000:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14646SHALIMAR EXPJATDLI02:2502:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR02:4002:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05718JUC KIR SPECIALJUCKIR02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14036DHAULADHAR EXPPTKDLI02:4502:5500:10HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEEUHP02:5503:0500:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEEJAT02:5503:0500:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14501BTI JAT EXPBTIJAT02:5503:0500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12413AII JAT EXPRESSAIIJAT03:1703:2700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY03:2003:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP03:2003:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY03:2003:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP03:2003:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH03:2003:3000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14606JAT HW EXPJATHW03:3503:4500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT03:4303:5200:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14504SVDK KLK EXPSVDKKLK03:5504:0500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR03:5504:0500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR03:5504:0500:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14502JAT BTI EXPJATBTI03:5504:2000:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14631DDN ASR EXPRESSDDNASR04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM03:5504:2000:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12207JAMMU GARIB RATKGMJAT04:2504:3500:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR04:3004:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR04:4004:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74961LDH FZR DMULDHFZR--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLIPTK04:5305:0300:10HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKTEN05:0005:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP05:0005:1500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKTEN05:0005:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA05:0005:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSSVDKMAQ05:0005:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS05:0005:1500:15HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPSVDKCAPE05:0005:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXROUJAT05:0605:1600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18101TATA JAT EXPTATAJAT05:0605:1600:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14682JUC NDLS EXPRESJUCNDLS05:1505:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54634LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74965LDH LNK DMULDHLNK--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP05:3305:4300:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT05:3305:4300:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPSVDKNDLS05:4005:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR05:4405:5600:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54601HSR ASR PSNGRHSRASR06:0006:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC06:1506:2000:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02126ASR NGP SPLASRNGP06:2506:3000:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT06:4106:5500:14HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT06:4806:5500:07HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR06:4806:5500:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14155CNB UHP EXPCNBUHP06:4806:5500:07HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS06:5707:0200:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14629SATLUJ EXPRESSLDHFZR--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK07:0007:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPTENSVDK07:0007:1000:10HXYXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK07:0007:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK07:0007:1000:10HXXYXXYYXXX3AXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPMAQSVDK07:0007:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPCAPESVDK07:0007:1000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12242ASR CDG SUPASRCDG07:1507:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR07:1307:2300:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74646ASR UMB DMUASRUMB07:3007:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT07:3207:4200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT07:3207:4200:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT07:3207:4200:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT07:3207:4200:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT07:3207:4200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19613AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR07:3507:5500:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT07:4507:5500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
64521UMB LDH MEMUUMBLDH08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA08:0508:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA08:0508:1500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESASRKCVL08:0508:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54576LNK LDH PASSLNKLDH08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64551LDH ASR MEMULDHASR--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54646FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54053JHL LDH PASSJHLLDH08:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12460ASR NDLS EXPASRNDLS08:3508:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK08:4008:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12054ASR HW JNSHTBDIASRHW08:5809:0300:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12411INTERCITY EXPCDGASR08:5509:1000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC09:1509:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54636LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14614FZR CDG EXPFZRCDG09:1509:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB09:3509:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPJATDURG09:3509:4500:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK09:4509:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK09:4509:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK09:4509:5500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK09:4509:5500:10HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR09:5010:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54051LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74966LNK LDH DMULNKLDH10:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54603HSR LDH PASSHSRLDH10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74967LDH LNK DMULDHLNK--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14506NLDM ASR EXPNLDMASR10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ10:5511:0500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14714JAT SGNR EXPJATSGNR11:0011:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT10:5511:1500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR11:0511:1500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
64523UMB LDH MEMUUMBLDH11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR11:3011:3300:03HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12029SWARNA SHTBDINDLSASR11:3011:3300:03HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM11:3011:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19611AJMER ASR EXPAIIASR11:1511:4600:31HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP11:4511:5500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14038PTK DLI EXPPTKDLI11:4511:5500:10HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLSASR12:0412:0700:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74962FZR LDH DMUFZRLDH12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR11:5012:2000:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASVDKYPR12:0512:2500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12037NDLS LDH SHTBDINDLSLDH12:25----YXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12043NDLS MOGA SHTNDLSMOGA12:2512:5000:25HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXYPRSVDK12:3512:5500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18215DURG JAT EXPRESDURGJAT13:0513:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14037DLI PTK EXPDLIPTK13:0513:1000:05HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH13:0013:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18216JAT DURG EXPJATDURG13:0013:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74963LDH FZR DMULDHFZR--13:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB13:3013:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54605SDLP LDH PASSSDLPLDH14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR14:1014:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS14:0514:2000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54604LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR--14:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG14:2514:3500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG14:2514:3500:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
74968LNK LDH DMULNKLDH14:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54572FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR14:4214:5200:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR14:4214:5200:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
74969LDH LNK DMULDHLNK--15:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB15:0015:0500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA15:0015:0500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP14:5515:1500:20HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR15:1015:2000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDURGJAT15:1015:2000:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA15:5016:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM15:5016:0000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS15:5016:0000:10HXXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI15:5016:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64522LDH UMB MEMULDHUMB--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14505ASR NLDM EXPASRNLDM16:2016:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDILDHNDLS--16:40--YXYYYYX1AXXXXCCXX
12044NDLS SHATABDIMOGANDLS16:1516:4000:25HXYXXXXY1AXXXXCCXX
54052FZR LDH PASSFZRLDH16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR16:4716:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19612ASR AJMER EXPASRAII16:4516:5500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPASRNED16:4517:0000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54606LDH HSR PASSLDHHSR--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12483AMRITSAR EXPKCVLASR17:0717:1700:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR17:0717:1700:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54571LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12498SHANE PUNJABASRNDLS17:1817:2300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74645UMB ASR DMUUMBASR17:2517:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64552ASR LDH MEMUASRLDH17:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64524LDH UMB MEMULDHUMB--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR17:5017:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP18:0018:1000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG18:0018:1000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR18:0518:1500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLNGPASR18:3018:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR18:2518:3500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB18:2518:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR18:2418:4400:20HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
14613CDG FZR EXPCDGFZR18:2018:4500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54633SSA LDH PASSSSALDH18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54054LDH JHL PASSLDHJHL--18:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12030SWARNA SHTBDIASRNDLS18:5018:5500:05HYYYYXYY1AXXXXCCXX
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDIASRNDLS18:5018:5500:05HXXXXYXX1AXXXXCCXX
12241CDG ASR SUPCDGASR18:5218:5700:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54575LDH LNK PASSLDHLNK--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLSASR19:1819:2300:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP19:1519:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74970LNK LDH DMULNKLDH19:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12421NED ASR SUP EXPNEDASR19:2519:3700:12HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12053HW ASR JNSHTBDIHWASR19:3419:3700:03HYYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT19:4019:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12412INTERCITY EXPASRCDG19:4519:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14630SATLUJ EXPRESSFZRLDH20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54645LDH FZR PASSLDHFZR--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19614ASR AII EXPASRAII20:1020:2000:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDINDLSASR20:1720:2000:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC20:1020:2000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR20:2720:3300:06HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT20:2720:3300:06HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54602ASR HSR PASNGERASRSDLP20:2520:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR20:4020:4700:07HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR20:4020:4700:07HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74647LDH JUC DMULDHJUC--20:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH21:0521:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14713SGNR JAT EXPSGNRJAT21:1521:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG21:2521:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74964FZR LDH DMUFZRLDH21:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESKLKSVDK21:3721:4700:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA21:4021:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54635HSR LDH PASSHSRLDH22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLSSVDK22:0522:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATROU22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXJATTATA22:1022:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74648JUC LDH DMUJUCLDH22:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14681NDLS JUC EXPRESNDLSJUC22:3022:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14605HW JAT EXPHWJAT22:4022:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14156UHP CNB EXPUHPCNB22:4022:5000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR22:5523:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12414JAMMU AII EXPJATAII22:5523:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14609HEMKUNT EXPRKSHSVDK23:0723:1700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22402UHP DEE AC SUPUHPDEE23:1523:2500:10HYXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12266DURONTO EXPRESSJATDEE23:1523:2500:10HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILSVDKDLI23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT23:4923:5900:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 238 / Found: 238)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :