ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:52:06 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LEDO (LEDO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
75901TSK LEDO DEMUTSKLEDO07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55906LEDO DBRT PASSLEDODBRT--07:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75906LEDO DBRT DEMULEDODBRT--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15603INTER CITY EXPKYQLEDO10:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
55905DBRT LEDO PASSDBRTLEDO10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75905DBRT LEDO DEMUDBRTLEDO11:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75902LEDO TSK DEMULEDOTSK--11:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75911TSK LEDO DEMUTSKLEDO14:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15604INTERCITY EXPLEDOKYQ--14:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
55908LEDO DBRT PASSLEDODBRT--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75908LEDO DBRT DEMULEDODBRT--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55907DBRT LEDO PASSDBRTLEDO19:45----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75907DBRT LEDO DEMUDBRTLEDO20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75912LEDO TSK DEMULEDOTSK--20:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :