ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:41 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
64254CNB LJN MEMUCNBLJN00:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS--00:10--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWHKGM00:0200:2500:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55326KSJ LKJ PASSKSJLJN01:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12529PPTA LJN SF EXPPPTALJN02:05----XXYXYXYXXXXXXX2S
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN02:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12210CNB GARIB RATHKGMCNB02:4003:1000:30HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12226KAIFIYAT EXPDLIAMH03:0003:2000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT03:1503:5500:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55325LJN KSJ PASSLJNKSJ--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT--05:00--YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
12530LJN PPTA SF EXPLJNPPTA--05:00--XYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
12536LJN GARIBRATHRLJN05:05----XXXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
55050LJN JEA PASSLJNJEA--05:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64251LJN CNB MEMULJNCNB--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCYLJN05:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKGMHWH05:5506:2000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE--06:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE--06:30--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM06:0006:3000:30HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP06:2506:4500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP06:2506:4500:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR07:2007:4500:25HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
18191UTSARG EXPCPRFBD07:3007:5500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12209KGM GARIB RATHCNBKGM07:4008:0500:25HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXYPRGKP07:4008:1000:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
05065CPR LJN SPLCPRLJN08:15----XYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64260PNK LJN MEMUPNKLJN08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64272LJN BBK MEMULJNBBK--08:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN08:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15053CPR LJN EXPCPRLJN09:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN09:10----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN09:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPLLJN09:45----XYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU09:4510:0500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP09:4510:0500:20HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP09:4510:0500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP09:4510:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN10:25----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESGKPOKHA10:0010:3000:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12531LJN INTERCITYGKPLJN11:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12180LJN INTERCITYAGCLJN11:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS11:3011:5000:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP11:2511:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR11:3011:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC11:3011:5000:20HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC11:3011:5000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR11:3011:5000:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11109JHS LJN INT EXJHSLJN12:05----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP--12:10--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12004LJN SWRAN SHTBDNDLSLJN12:40----YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN13:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN13:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ13:2513:4500:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPOKHAGKP13:3514:0000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12535LJN R GARIBRATHLJNR--14:40--XYXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC--14:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64271BBK LJN MEMUBBKLJN14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU--15:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN15:10----YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64253LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP--15:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJNNDLS--15:35--YYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12179LJN AGC INTRCITLJNAGC--15:55--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR15:5016:2000:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPLJNMAS--16:20--XYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12532GKP INTERCITYLJNGKP--16:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11110LJN JHS INT EXPLJNJHS--16:40--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN17:10----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJNJBP--17:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64252CNB LKO MEMUCNBLJN18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64273BBK LJN MEMUBBKLJN18:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64274LJN BBK MEMULJNBBK--18:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64255LJN KAP MEMULJNKAP--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15044KGM LJN EXPKGMLJN18:40----XYXXYYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
18192UTSARG EXPFBDCPR18:2518:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR19:0519:3000:25HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM--19:45--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN20:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05066LJN CPR SPLLJNCPR--20:25--XYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15054LJN CPR EXPLJNCPR--20:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS20:0020:5500:55HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS20:1520:5500:40HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP20:4021:2000:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55031JEA LJN PASSJEALJN21:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64275BBK LJN MEMUBBKLJN21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15043LJN KGM EXPLJNKGM--21:55--YXXYYXXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
64257LKO CNB MEMULJNCNB--21:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT--22:45--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RLJNBPL--22:45--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN22:55----YXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG--23:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY--23:10--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPAMHDLI22:5023:1500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 93 / Found: 93)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :