ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS23:5000:0500:15HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT23:5000:0500:15HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54283SLN LKO PASSSLNLKO00:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0500:3000:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0500:3000:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU00:0500:3000:25HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR00:2500:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPADIDBG00:5001:0500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPADIBSB00:5001:0500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR01:0501:1500:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR01:0001:1500:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD01:1501:2500:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH01:1501:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT01:2001:3000:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT01:2001:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP01:4501:5500:10HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP01:4501:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG01:5502:0500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT01:5502:0500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR02:0002:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC02:0002:1000:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP02:0002:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP02:0002:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP02:0002:1000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR02:1002:2500:15HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM02:1002:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT02:2502:3500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB02:2502:3500:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT02:2502:3500:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH02:2502:3500:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP02:2502:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR02:4502:5500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT02:4003:0500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA02:4003:0500:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN03:0003:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN03:0003:1000:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT03:0503:1500:10HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB02:5003:1500:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB03:0503:1500:10HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB02:5003:2500:35HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS03:2003:3000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ03:2003:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI03:2003:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL03:2503:3500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL03:2503:3500:10HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN03:2503:3500:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB02:5003:4500:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL03:2503:4500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD03:4504:0000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO04:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64201LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--04:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12554VAISHALI EXPNDLSBJU03:4504:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXNHLNNDLS03:5504:2000:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR04:2004:3000:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH04:2004:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
54232LKO FD PASSLKOFD--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54254LKO PYG PASSLKOPRG--04:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII04:4504:5500:10HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESHSRGKP04:4504:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP04:3505:1000:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW05:0005:1500:15HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD05:0505:2500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD05:0505:2500:20HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH05:2505:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE05:1505:3500:20HXXYYXYX1AXX3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB05:2505:3500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP05:1505:3500:20HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESMGSLKO05:40----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB05:2505:4500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPLPBH05:2505:4500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT05:4005:5000:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS05:4005:5000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC05:4005:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP05:1505:5500:40HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKONDLS--06:00--YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
54282LKO SLN PASSLKOSLN--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR06:0006:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR06:0006:1000:10HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS06:0006:1000:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS06:0006:1000:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:5506:2000:25HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG06:1006:2000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG06:1506:2500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE05:5506:3000:35HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPRGBE06:3006:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG06:1006:4000:30HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14204LKO BSB INTRCITLKOBSB--07:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
64202CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSBBE06:5507:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB07:1007:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64203LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN07:1507:3000:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14210LKO PRG INTRCITLKOPRG--07:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO07:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW07:1507:3000:15HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64235BBK CNB MEMUBBKCNB07:3407:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:2007:4500:25HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:2007:4500:25HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB07:4507:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14123CNB INTERCITY EXPPBHCNB08:0508:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG08:0008:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54377PRG BE PASSPRGBE07:5008:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH08:2008:3000:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14221FD CPA EXPRESS TRAINFDCPA08:2008:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH08:2008:3000:10HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
24369TRIBENI EXPRESSSKTNBE08:3508:4500:10HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14371TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDBE08:3508:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14369TRIBENI EXPRESSSGRLBE08:3508:4500:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO08:50----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO08:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLANVTDBG09:0009:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64204CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54231FD LKO PASSFDLKO09:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64205LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--09:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN09:3009:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54332BLM LKO PASSBLMLKO09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBLKO09:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSBCNB09:5010:0000:10HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA10:0010:1000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU10:0010:1000:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI10:0010:1500:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI10:0510:1500:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14215GANGA GOMTI EXPALDLKO10:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19054MFP ST EXPRESSMFPST10:0510:3000:25HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64222SPN LKO MEMUSPNLKO10:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74201PBH LKO DEMUPBHLKO10:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH10:2510:5000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64206CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO10:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54334LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB--11:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54281SLN LKO PASSSLNLKO11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64281SLN LKO MEMUSLNLKO11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64231BBK LKO MEMUBBKLKO11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54256LKO BSB PASSLKOBSB--11:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64232LKO BBK MEMULKOBBK--11:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64207LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--11:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51813JHS LKO PASSJHSLKO11:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14219BSB LKO EXPBSBLKO11:25----XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG11:1511:3000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL11:4011:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54293PBH LKO PASSPBHLKO12:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH11:4512:1000:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPDBGANVT12:1012:2000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN12:1012:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64208CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB12:2512:3500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14220LKO BSB EXPLKOBSB--12:55--XYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTMGKP13:1513:2500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
54201LKO RBD PASSLKORBD--13:30--XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64210CNB LJN MEMUCNBLKO13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANGKPCSTM13:2513:3500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS13:1513:4500:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64234LKO BBK MEMULKOBBK--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54294LKO PBH PASSLKOPBH--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ13:5014:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64209LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19053ST MFP EXPRESSSTMFP13:4514:1000:25HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ13:5514:1000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP13:5514:2000:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO14:25----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT14:1014:2500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA14:1514:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI14:0514:3000:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR14:2514:4500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO14:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14222CPA FD EXPRESS TRAINCPAFD14:4014:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR14:4015:0500:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH14:5515:0500:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP15:1015:2000:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP15:2015:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP15:2015:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH15:2015:3000:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY15:2015:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL15:2515:3500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64212CNB LKO MEMUCNBLKO15:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR15:1015:4500:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64211LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD16:0016:1000:10HYXYXYXYXXXXXXSLX
24370TRIVENI EXPBESKTN16:0016:1000:10HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR15:4016:1000:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBEBRWD16:0016:1000:10HXYXYXYXXXXXXXSLX
14370TRIVENI EXPBESGRL16:0016:1000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54333BSB LKO PASSBSBLKO16:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP16:1516:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74202LKO PBH DEMULKOPBH--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51814LKO JHS PASSLKOJHS--16:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64282LKO SLN MEMULKOSLN--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54202RBD LKO PASSRBDLKO16:45----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN16:3516:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR16:3516:4500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54378BE PRG PASSBEPRG16:3517:0000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54331LKO BLM PASSLKOBLM--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54234LKO FD PASSLKOFD--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA17:0517:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN17:1517:2500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA16:5517:2500:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB16:5517:2500:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP17:1517:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT17:2517:3500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT17:2017:3500:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG17:2517:3500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
24228VARUNA EXPCNBBSB17:3517:5000:15HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14228VARUNA EXPLKOBSB--17:50--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR17:4017:5500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14216GANGA GOMTI EXPLKOALD--18:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT17:5518:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG17:4518:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN18:1018:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD18:1018:2500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR--18:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE18:2518:4000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE18:2518:4000:15HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE18:2518:4000:15HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE18:2518:4000:15HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO18:40----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC18:4018:5000:10HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
54284LKO SLN PASSLKOSLN--18:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESMAUANVT18:4019:0000:20HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14124PBH INTERCITY EXPCNBPBH19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64221LKO SPN MEMULKOSPN--19:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14209PRG LKO INTRCTYPRGLKO19:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:3000:35HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI18:5519:3000:35HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64236CNB BBK MEMUCNBBBK19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT19:4019:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT19:4019:5000:10HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT19:4019:5000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64214KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO19:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR--20:00--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54233FD LKO PASSFDLKO20:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI19:5520:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA20:0520:1500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64213LKO CNB MEMULKOCNB--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU20:1520:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS20:2020:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPMASLKO20:40----YXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTIDBGNDLS20:5521:1000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15026ANVT MAU EXPANVTMAU20:5021:1500:25HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ20:5021:1500:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY20:5021:1500:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12420GOMTI EXPRESSNDLSLKO21:25----YYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB21:1021:3000:20HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI21:1021:3000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI21:1021:3000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI21:2521:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESGKPHSR21:4021:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB21:3521:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR21:5022:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12553VAISHALI EXPBJUNDLS21:5522:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSBLKO22:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLSDBG21:4522:1000:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBEPRG22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG--22:30--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFNDLSNHLN22:1022:3500:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI22:2522:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI--22:40--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE22:2522:4000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB22:2522:4500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBHBPL22:3522:5000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB22:2522:5500:30HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ22:5023:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE22:5023:1000:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19166SABARMATI EXPDBGADI23:0523:2000:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSBADI23:0523:2000:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBEBSB23:1523:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64216KAP LKO MEMUKAPLKO23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14260EKATMATA EXPRESLKOMGS--23:35--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH23:3523:4500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP23:3523:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP23:3523:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54253PYG LKO PASSPRGLKO23:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:2023:5500:35HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA23:2023:5500:35HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 297 / Found: 297)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :