ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:03:49 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LONAVALA (LNL)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXCSTMSUR23:5900:0200:03HYYYYYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR00:2300:2500:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR00:2300:2500:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11028MUMBAI MAILMASCSTM00:4400:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSTM00:5300:5500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSSNSICSTM01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPCSTMSUR01:1301:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERPVRCSTM01:1301:1500:02HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASBJPCSTM01:1301:1500:02HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPUNEGWL01:2801:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99802PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL01:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPCAPECSTM01:4901:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASCSTMSNSI01:5301:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERCSTMPVR01:5301:5500:02HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASCSTMBJP01:5301:5500:02HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILCSTMMAS02:0802:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXSURCSTM02:2302:2500:02HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU02:3302:3500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS02:4302:4500:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC02:4302:4500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC02:4302:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC02:4302:4500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC02:4302:4500:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSADIPUNE03:0303:0500:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXVRLPUNE03:0303:0500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE03:0303:0500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBHUJPUNE03:0203:0500:03HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPSCPBR03:0503:0700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSCOABVC03:0503:0700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT03:0403:0700:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSSCRJT03:0503:0700:02HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSCBERJT03:0603:0700:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR03:1803:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR03:1903:2000:01HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR03:1903:2000:01HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR03:2803:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPSURCSTM04:0304:0500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT04:1804:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM04:3304:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22108LATUR CSTM EXPLURCSTM05:1305:1500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99801LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99804PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12264PUNE DURONTO EXNZMPUNE06:0506:0700:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12297PUNE DURONTOADIPUNE06:0506:0700:02HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPTNOKHA06:0906:1000:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASPUNENZM06:0806:1000:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLPUNENZM06:0806:1000:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN06:0906:1000:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP06:1806:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99803LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22944IND PUNE EXPRESINDBPUNE06:4306:4500:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99806PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL07:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPPUNECSTM07:1307:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99805LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99808PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22105INDRAYANI EXPCSTMPUNE07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12124DECCAN QUEENPUNECSTM08:0808:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99807LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--08:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSPUNECSTM08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT08:4908:5000:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12127INTERCITY EXPCSTMPUNE08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM08:5408:5500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99810PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME09:3309:3500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11007DECCAN EXPRESSCSTMPUNE09:3809:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99809LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--10:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM10:1410:1500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPINDBPUNE10:1310:1500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11301UDYAN EXPRESSCSTMSBC10:3310:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSMASCSTM10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE10:4310:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP11:0811:1000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99812PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99811LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12263NZM DURONTO EXPPUNENZM11:5812:0000:02HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
99814SVJR LNL LOCALSVJRLNL12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL12:4312:4500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51318PUNE KJT PASSPUNEKJT13:0813:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99816PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL13:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99813LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99818PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL14:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA14:2414:2500:01HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK14:2314:2500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED14:2314:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTTBIDR14:2414:2500:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ14:3814:4000:02HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPCSTMTVC14:3814:4000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPCSTMNCJ14:3814:4000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
99815LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--14:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB15:0815:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99817LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51317KJT PUNE PASSKJTPUNE15:5315:5500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22943PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB16:1416:1500:01HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXCSTMMAS16:2816:3000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99820PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSPUNECSTM16:3816:4000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11302UDYAN EXPSBCCSTM17:0417:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11009SINHAGAD EXPCSTMPUNE17:0317:0500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM17:1317:1500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99819LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11019KONARK EXPRESSCSTMBBS17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99822PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL17:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11102GWL PUNE EXPGWLPUNE17:5317:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSNCJCSTM17:5918:0000:01HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSTVCCSTM17:5918:0000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPNCJCSTM17:5918:0000:01HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPCSTMCAPE18:0818:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99821LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--18:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99824PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL18:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12128INTERCITY EXPPUNECSTM18:4618:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSCSTMPUNE18:4918:5000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPUNEINDB18:5819:0000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
99823LNL SVJR LOCALLNLSVJR--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12123DECCAN QUEENCSTMPUNE19:1819:2000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22106INDRAYANI EXPPUNECSTM19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
99826PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL19:27----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99825LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12494NZM PUNE AC SFNZMPUNE19:3819:4000:02HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLNZMPUNE19:3819:4000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU19:5920:0000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII19:5920:0000:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT19:5920:0000:01HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII19:5920:0000:01HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB19:5920:0000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP20:1820:2000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99828PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99827LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--20:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSPUNEADI20:4320:4500:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXPUNEVRL20:4320:4500:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI20:4320:4500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT20:4320:4500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPPUNEBHUJ20:4320:4500:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11076BIDR LTT EXPBIDRLTT20:5320:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT20:5320:5500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT20:5320:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSRJTSC21:1821:2000:02HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBVCCOA21:1821:2000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSPBRSC21:1821:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPRJTCBE21:1921:2000:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSOKHATN21:1821:2000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
99830PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL21:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99829LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--21:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL21:3821:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
99832SVJR LNL LOCALSVJRLNL21:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99831LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--22:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12298ADI DURONTO EXPPUNEADI22:1822:2000:02HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
99834PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL22:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99833LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--22:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP22:5322:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPCSTMLUR23:2323:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
99836PUNE LNL LOCALPUNELNL23:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
99835LNL PUNE LOCALLNLPUNE--23:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN23:4323:4500:02HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS23:4323:4500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY23:4323:4500:02HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 156 / Found: 156)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :