ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:12:08 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LINGAMPALLI (LPI)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA00:5300:5500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPYPRTATA03:0903:1000:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12736SC GARIB RATHYPRSC04:0104:0200:01HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
47171LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17031HYDERABAD EXPCSTMHYB04:3204:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOPHYB04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47126LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--05:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47100HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI05:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57550HYDERABAD PASSAWBHYB05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47149FM LPI LOCALFMLPI05:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47127LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47173LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--05:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47101HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI06:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47213LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57660FM GR PASSFMGR06:3506:3700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47128LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--06:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57129BOLARUM PASSRBJPBMO06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47150FM LPI LOCALFMLPI06:47----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47174LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47151FM LPI LOCALFMLPI07:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47102HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI07:18----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17430RAYALASEEMA EXPTPTYHYB07:1907:2000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47129LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47175LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--07:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC07:4807:5000:02HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47103HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA07:4807:5000:02HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA07:4807:5000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47130LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--08:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67249TDU SC MEMUTDUSC08:0708:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47153FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47104HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI08:31----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57547HYB PAU PASSHYBPAU08:3308:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47176LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--08:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47131LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--08:43--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47152FM LPI LOCALFMLPI08:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57605SC VKB PASSSCVKB08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47177LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--09:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47154FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47105HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI09:11----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47132LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--09:19--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17009BIDR HYB EXPBIDRHYB09:1909:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47178LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--09:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47106HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI09:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47211FM LPI LOCALFMLPI09:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY09:5109:5300:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47133LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--09:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57155GR HYB PASSGRHYB09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47212LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47107HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI10:21----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47134LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--10:29--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47155FM LPI LOCALFMLPI10:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47179LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--10:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17319SECUNDRABAD EXPUBLSC10:5010:5100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47108HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI10:57----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47135LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--11:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07418NSL TPTY EXPNSLTPTY11:1011:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47165FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12747PALNADU EXPGNTVKB11:2011:2100:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47189LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--11:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47109HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI11:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47136LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--11:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47156FM LPI LOCALFMLPI11:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47180LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--12:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57606VKB KCG PASSVKBKCG12:0112:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47110HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI12:07----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47157FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47137LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--12:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47181LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47198FM LPI LOCALFMLPI12:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47111HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI12:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47214FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47138LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--13:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47215LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--13:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57517HYB TDU PASSHYBTDU13:1813:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47182LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--13:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11307HYB INTERCITYGRHYB13:2413:2500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47158FM LPI LOCALFMLPI13:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT13:3913:4000:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47112HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI14:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12748PALNADU EXPVKBGNT14:1914:2000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47169FM LPI LOCALFMLPI14:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47183LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47160FM LPI LOCALFMLPI14:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47184LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--14:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47139LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47113HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI15:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47185LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47217LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47114HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI15:56----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47216FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17320SC UBL EXPSCUBL16:1016:1100:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47140LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--16:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47186LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47115HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47161FM LPI LOCALFMLPI16:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11308HYB GR EXPHYBGR16:3916:4000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
47187LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--17:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47116HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI17:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYBTPTY17:1117:1200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
47141LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--17:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI17:3117:3200:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI17:3117:3200:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI17:3117:3200:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47210LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--17:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47162FM LPI LOCALFMLPI17:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47117HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57659SUR FM PASSSURFM18:0218:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47142LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--18:03--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57156HYB GR PASSHYBGR18:0718:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47188LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47163FM LPI LOCALFMLPI18:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57518TDU HYB PASSTDUHYB18:1418:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47118HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI18:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67250SC TDU MEMUSCTDU18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47190LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47143LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--18:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57548PAU HYB PASSPAUHYB18:4118:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47119HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI18:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17010SC BIDR EXPSCBIDR18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
47144LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--19:01--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47164FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:03----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47191LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--19:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47218FM LPI LOCALFMLPI19:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47219LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--19:38--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47120HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI19:5019:5200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
47145LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--19:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP20:0420:0500:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47166FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47121HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47192LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12735YPR GARIB RATHSCYPR20:2320:2500:02HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
47207FM LPI LOCALFMLPI20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57130HYB BJP PSGRHYBBJP20:2920:3000:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47193LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47122HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI20:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT20:4920:5000:01HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
07417TPTY NSL SPLTPTYNSL20:5320:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47146LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--21:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47167FM LPI LOCALFMLPI21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47159LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--21:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPHYBCSTM21:1221:1300:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
47123HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI21:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47194LPI FM LOCALLPIFM--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47147LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--21:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47203FM LPI LOCALFMLPI22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57549AURANGABAD PSGRHYBAWB22:1622:1700:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
47195LPI SC LOCALLPISC--22:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47124HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI22:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47148LPI HYB LOCALLPIHYB--22:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47220FM LPI LOCALFMLPI22:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
47125HYB LPI LOCALHYBLPI23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18111TATA YPR EXPTATAYPR23:0423:0500:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
47170FM LPI LOCALFMLPI23:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYBKOP23:4423:4500:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 156 / Found: 156)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :