ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 09:35:58 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI--00:15--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSLTTMDU--00:15--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP--00:15--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS--00:15--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE--00:15--YYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB--00:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02005KRMI AC SUP SPLLTTKRMI--01:10--XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22115LTT KRMI AC SUPLTTKRMI--01:10--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT03:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPGKPLTT04:00----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22114KCVL LTT SF EXPKCVLLTT04:10----XXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT04:10----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02020NGP LTT SPLNGPLTT04:10----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT04:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT04:40----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT04:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT05:00----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL--05:23--XXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD--05:23--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL--05:23--XXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB--05:23--XYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD--05:23--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01045LTT SWV SPLLTTSWV--05:33--XXXXXXYXXXXXXX2S
11085MAO DOUBLEDECKRLTTMAO--05:33--YXXYXYXXXXXXCCXX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLHWHLTT05:45----XXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXMDULTT05:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT06:00----XXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBHLTT06:00----XXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15267JANSADHARAN EXPRXLLTT06:00----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12620MATSYAGANDA EXPMAQLTT06:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP--06:35--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTTVSKP--06:55--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT07:15----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXPURILTT07:30----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPHWHLTT07:30----YYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT07:30----XXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJLTT07:30----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ--07:50--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTTHW--07:55--XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE--08:05--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP--08:05--YXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY--08:05--XXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESSLTTCPR--10:55--XXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11055GODAN EXPRESSLTTGKP--10:55--YYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17221COA LTT EXPRESCOALTT11:05----YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12220DURONTO AC EXPSCLTT11:05----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTTGKP--11:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL--11:20--XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG--11:20--XXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ--11:30--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ--11:30--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESLTTKZJ--11:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT11:30----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16345NETRAVATI EXPLTTTVC--11:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZMLTT11:45----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12202LTT GARIB RATHKCVLLTT11:45----XYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT12:05----XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESLTTBIDR--12:05--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK--12:05--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPLTTNED--12:05--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11054AMH LTT EXPAMHLTT12:15----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG--12:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT12:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTTCOA--12:25--YXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB--12:40--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMRLTT13:00----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
01169LTT GKP AC SPLLTTGKP--13:20--XXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXLTTMAS--13:20--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02256LTT SDAH SF SPLLTTSDAH--13:20--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT13:35----XXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT13:35----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT13:35----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT13:35----YXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJLTT13:45----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT13:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT13:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01170GKP LTT AC SPLGKPLTT14:00----XXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
02107LTT LKO AC SPLLTTLKO--14:20--XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD--14:30--XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPCBELTT14:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTTNZM--14:30--XXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12294ALD LTT DURONTOALDLTT14:50----YXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12117LTT MANMAD EXPLTTMMR--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
02130SNSI LTT SUP SPSNSILTT15:10----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT15:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXLTTMAQ--15:20--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC--15:50--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--15:50--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--15:50--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15268JANSADHARAN EXPLTTRXL--15:50--XXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSCPRLTT15:55----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSGKPLTT15:55----XYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15063GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT16:20----XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11074CHENNAI LTT EXPMASLTT16:20----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSGKPLTT16:20----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12153HABIBGANJ EXPLTTHBJ--16:25--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTTPBH--16:25--YXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC--16:25--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTTLJN--16:25--XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11053LTT AZAMGARH EXLTTAMH--16:40--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPTVCLTT16:40----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI--16:40--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN--16:40--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB--16:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12201KCVL GARIB RATHLTTKCVL--16:55--XYXXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
17321UBL LTT EXPUBLLTT16:55----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESLTTKCVL--16:55--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKEMAOLTT17:10----XYXXYXYXXXXXCCXX
12293ALD DURONTO EXPLTTALD--17:25--XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
02108LKO LTT AC SPLLKOLTT17:30----XYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT17:30----XXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15064LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP--17:50--XXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT18:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12224ERS LTT DURONTOERSLTT18:15----XYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL--18:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT20:00----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT20:00----XYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT20:00----XXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT20:00----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12101JNANESWARI DELXLTTHWH--20:35--XYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12151SAMARSATA EXPLTTHWH--20:35--XXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12145LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI--20:35--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12223LTT ERS DURONTOLTTERS--20:50--XXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL--21:15--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT21:30----YXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT21:30----XXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT21:30----XYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT21:30----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02129LTT SNSI SUP SPLTTSNSI--21:45--XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM--22:00--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB--22:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPLTTCBE--22:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJNLTT22:35----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT22:35----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT22:35----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP--22:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT22:50----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTTSC--23:05--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT23:15----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT23:15----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTTPPTA--23:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02255SDAH LTT SF SPLSDAHLTT23:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12172HW LTT AC SFHWLTT23:45----XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01046SWV LTT SPLSWVLTT23:45----YXXXXXXXXXXXXX2S
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT23:45----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSNEDLTT23:45----XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02006LTT AC SUP SPLKRMILTT23:50----XXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22116KRMI LTT AC SUPKRMILTT23:55----XXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11076BIDR LTT EXPBIDRLTT23:55----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 150 / Found: 150)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :