ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:52:26 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPASRJYG00:2000:3000:10HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG00:2000:3000:10HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15014RANIKHET EXPKGMJSM23:5800:3500:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
25014CORBET PRK LINKRMRJSM23:5000:3500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSDDNBSB00:1000:4500:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSRMRBSB22:5000:4501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPCNBASR00:4000:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBJUJAT00:4000:5000:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSCNBJAT00:4000:5000:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESASRDBRG00:5501:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT01:0001:0800:08HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESGHYJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBGPJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPGKPJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSGHYJAT01:0001:0800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE01:1001:2000:10HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE01:1001:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPSLNDEE01:1001:2000:10HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPRXLDEE01:1001:2000:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12230LUCKNOW MAILNDLSLKO01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESKYQSVDK01:2001:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12238BEGAMPURA EXPJATBSB01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANSHCASR01:2501:3500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPFDDLI01:4001:4800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMKGM01:3501:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS01:4501:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSCDGLJN01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12430NDLS LKO AC SFNDLSLKO02:2002:2700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
14257K V EXPBSBNDLS02:2002:2800:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
25013CORBETT PARK LINKMBRMR--02:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15013RANIKHET EXPJSMRMR01:3502:4501:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14615LKU ASR EXPLKUASR02:4002:5000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBJUUMB02:4002:5000:10HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI02:4002:5000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH02:4503:0000:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI02:5003:0000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC02:5003:0000:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH02:4503:0000:15HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI03:0003:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSCDGLKO03:0503:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBHDLI03:1503:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14120DDN KGM EXPRESSDDNKGM03:2503:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKONDLS03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN03:4503:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSLKOCDG03:5004:0000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPUMBBJU03:5504:1000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA03:5504:1000:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH04:1004:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKONDLS04:1504:2200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
55305MB RMR FAST PASSMBRMR--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBRMR23:2004:3005:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74304MB SHTS DMUMBSHTS--04:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPMFPANVT04:3504:4200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH04:3504:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54078DLI BE PASSENGRDLIBE04:3504:5500:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXGCTANVT04:5305:0000:07HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSBNDLS04:5305:0000:07HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
74302RJK SHTS RAIL BUSMBSHTS--05:15--YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI05:1005:1700:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15212JANNAYAK EXPASRDBG05:0005:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDKRJ05:2505:3200:07HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPALDSRE05:2505:3200:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANASRSHC05:3005:4000:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESCDGDBRG05:3505:4500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55324RMR MB FAST PASSRMRMB05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54305MB HPU PASSMBHPU--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64553MB ANVT MEMUMBANVT--05:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASDLISPC04:3506:0001:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15011LJN CDG EXPRESSLJNCDG05:5506:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN06:0506:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54463BKI RKSH PASSBKIRKSH06:1506:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55303MB KGM PASSMBKGM--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14315INTERCITY EXPBENDLS06:3206:4000:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSBANVT06:5007:0500:15HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14113ALJN DDN LINKALDDDN06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSJATCNB06:5507:0500:10HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPJATBJU06:5507:0500:10HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT06:5007:0500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM06:5007:0500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB06:5507:0500:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14163SANGAM EXPRESSALDDDN06:5507:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55321MB RMR PASSMBRMR--07:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15209JANSEWA EXPSHCASR07:0007:2500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT07:2007:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22454RAJYA RANI EXPMTCLJN07:2507:3500:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15059ANVT INTERCITYLKUANVT07:3507:4500:10HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
15115LOK NAYAK EXPCPRDLI07:3007:4500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESDBRGCDG07:3507:4500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15031RMR CDG EXPRMRCDG07:3507:4500:10HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
15057GKP ANVT EXPGKPANVT07:3507:4500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54312MB BE PASSMBBE--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14321BE BHUJ EXPBEBHUJ07:5008:0000:10HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ07:5008:0000:10HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54308DLI MB PASSDLIMB08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR08:0508:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR08:0508:1500:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI08:0508:1500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM08:0508:1500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ08:2008:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXJYGASR08:2008:3500:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR08:2008:3500:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN08:3008:4000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN08:3508:4500:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12040NDLS KGM SHTNDLSKGM08:4708:5200:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESNJPNDLS08:5009:0000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12407KARMABHOOMI EXPNJPASR08:5009:0000:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSNJPUDZ08:5009:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPSHCANDI08:5009:0500:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55306RMR MB PASSRMRMB09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64566SRE MB MEMUSREMB09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54396NBD MB PASSNBDMB09:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54391ALJN MB PASSALJNMB09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19270PBR EXPRESSMFPPBR09:4509:5300:08HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHMFPANVT09:4509:5300:08HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14556BAREILLY EXPDLIBE09:4509:5500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH10:0010:0800:08HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15652LOHIT EXPRESSJATGHY10:0010:0800:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPJATGKP10:0010:0800:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPREJATGHY10:0010:0800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPJATBGP10:0010:0800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJNANVT10:0510:1500:10HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPKNEAII10:0510:1500:10HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
54393MB GJL PASSMBGJL--10:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55307MB RMR PASSMBRMR--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74301SHTS RJK RAIL BUSSHTSMB10:30----YYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA10:3010:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15034RMR HW EXPRMRHW10:4010:5000:10HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
14115ALD HW EXPALDHW10:4010:5500:15HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPSHCASR11:0011:0700:07HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXDBRGNDLS11:0011:0700:07HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS11:0011:0700:07HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESDBRGASR11:0011:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74303SHTS MB DMUSHTSMB11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG11:1511:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG11:3011:4000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT11:3011:4000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS11:3011:4000:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12208KGM GARIB RATHJATKGM11:3511:5000:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNNDLSDBRT12:1512:2200:07HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLSDBRG12:1512:2200:07HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15036UTR SAMPRK K EXKGMDLI12:0012:2500:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25036RMR DLI LINK EXRMRDLI11:4512:2500:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54251LKO SRE PASLKOSRE12:1512:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54398MB SHTS PASSMBSHTS--12:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55302KGM MB PASSKGMMB12:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN12:5013:0000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW12:5013:0000:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55308RMR MB PASSRMRMB13:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55311MB KPV PASSMBKPV--13:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12204SHC GARIB RATHASRSHC13:5314:0000:07HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
55301MB KGM PASSMBKGM--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT14:1514:2500:10HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT14:1514:2500:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT14:1514:2500:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA14:4014:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54056DLI MB PASSDLIMB14:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14258KASHI V EXPRESSNDLSBSB15:0515:1300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54055MB DLI PASSMBDLI--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPDBGASR15:0515:3000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54252SRE LKO PASSSRELKO15:1515:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74306MB SHTS DMUMBSHTS--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54311BE MB PASSBEMB15:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55310RMR MB PASSRMRMB15:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD15:5516:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR16:1516:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54314MB CH PASSMBCH--16:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR16:2516:4000:15HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15210JANSEWA EXPASRSHC16:1516:4000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54394GJL MB PASSGJLMB16:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54307MB DLI PASSMBDLI--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14616ASR LKU EXPASRLKU17:0017:0800:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12584LJN DOUBLE DKRANVTLJN17:0017:0800:08HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15060LKU INTERCITYANVTLKU17:0017:0800:08HXXYXYXXXXXXXCCX2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT17:1017:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBEDLI17:1517:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54392MB ALJN PASSMBALJN--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55309MB RMR PASSMBRMR--17:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVTMFP17:3017:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64565MB SRE MEMUMBSRE--17:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSVDKKYQ17:5018:0000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54397SHTS MB PASSSHTSMB18:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15116LOK NAYAK EXPDLICPR17:5518:1000:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12039KGM NDLS SHTKGMNDLS18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPASRNJP18:0518:1500:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19601UDZ NJP EXPUDZNJP18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH18:1518:3000:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPNDLSNJP18:1518:3000:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB18:1518:3000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14322BAREILLY EXPRESBHUJBE18:3518:4500:10HYYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE18:3518:4500:10HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14114LINK EXPRESSDDNALD18:4018:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54395MB NBD PASSMBNBD--19:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIRMR18:5519:0700:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
25035RMR LINK EXPDLIRMR18:5519:1000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55312KPV MB PASSKPVMB19:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15035UTR SAMPRK K EXDLIKGM18:5519:3000:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL19:3519:4500:10HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDEERXL19:3519:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDEERXL19:3519:4500:10HYXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14014SULTANPUR EXPDEESLN19:3519:4500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14116HW ALD EXPHWALD19:4019:5000:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14316INTERCITY EXPNDLSBE20:0220:1000:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22453RAJYA RANI EXPLJNMTC20:0020:1000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
74305SHTS MB DMUSHTSMB20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP20:1520:3000:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP20:1520:3000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPANDISHC20:2020:3000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPANVTGKP20:2020:3000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR20:3520:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55323MB RMR PASSMBRMR--20:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54464RKSH BKI PASSRKSHBKI20:4520:5500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54313CH MB PASSCHMB20:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL20:5021:0000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR20:5521:0500:10HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR20:5521:0500:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT21:0521:1500:10HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHANVTBSB21:0521:1500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH21:0521:1500:10HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP21:2521:3200:07HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22446ASR CNB SUPASRCNB21:2521:3200:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA21:2521:3200:07HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT21:2521:3200:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12207JAMMU GARIB RATKGMJAT21:3521:4200:07HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXXX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL21:3521:4200:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15033HW RMR EXPHWRMR21:4321:5000:07HYXXXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC21:4321:5000:07HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15032CDG RMR EXPCDGRMR21:4321:5000:07HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
22418MAHAMANA EXPNDLSBSB21:5822:0500:07HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXANVTGCT21:5822:0500:07HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55304KGM MB PASSKGMMB22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64554ANVT MB MEMUANVTMB22:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54306HPU MB PASSHPUMB22:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14206DLI FD EXPDLIFD22:1522:2300:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT22:2522:3500:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP22:4022:4800:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR22:4522:5500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14208PADMAVAT EXPRESDLIPBH23:0023:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSSPCDLI22:4023:1500:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBEDLI22:1523:1501:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSBJAT23:0523:1500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSBDDN23:2023:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXBSCALD23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSREALD23:2523:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14119KGM DDN EXPRESSKGMDDN23:3523:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXPBRMFP23:5023:5800:08HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXPAIIKNE23:5023:5800:08HXYYXYXX1AXX3AXXSLX
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVTMFP23:5023:5800:08HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 256 / Found: 256)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :