ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:02:56 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MECHEDA (MCA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22642SHM TVC EXPRESSHMTVC00:1000:1200:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSHWHBKSC00:2100:2200:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58011HWH CKP PASHWHCKP00:1900:2200:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSHWHADI00:4900:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38455HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU01:0001:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSHWHPURI01:3401:3600:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58014BKSC HWH PASBKSCHWH02:3402:3500:01HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58012CKP HWH PASCKPHWH02:3302:3500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
38302MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--03:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38402PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH03:2103:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38404PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH03:3803:3900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38304MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38801HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN03:4903:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38702KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH04:0104:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38701HWH KGP FASTHWHKGP04:0404:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38406PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:2104:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38703HWH KGP EMU LOCALHWHKGP04:3804:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38306MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--04:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPYPRHWH04:4204:4300:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38408PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH04:5104:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38704KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH05:0005:0100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38410PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:2605:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38802MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH05:3705:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38803HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN05:4705:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38412PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH05:5906:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38310MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38705HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP06:1606:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38706KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH06:2806:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38401HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU06:4306:4400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38414PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH06:4506:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXPURIHWH06:4906:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38805HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN06:5706:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38312MCA SHM LOCALMCASHM--07:08--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38403HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU07:0807:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38804MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38301SRC MCA LOCALSRCMCA07:23----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68001SRC JGM SPLSRCJGM07:3107:3200:01HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38806MDN HWH FASTMDNHWH07:3107:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38051HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ07:3507:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38416PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH07:3907:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12857TAMRALIPTA EXPHWHDGHA07:4207:4300:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68685MCA DGHA EMUMCADGHA--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38807HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38052HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH07:5607:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38708KGP HWH EMU LOCALKGPHWH07:5908:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38808MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH08:0608:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38405HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU08:0808:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38710KGP HWH LADIES LOCALKGPHWH08:1208:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUJERHWH08:2908:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68686DGHA SRC EMUDGHASRC08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38418PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH08:3608:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38707HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38712KGP HWH FASTKGPHWH08:3908:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38714KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH08:4208:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58016ADRA HWH PASSADRAHWH08:4608:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38407SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU08:5208:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38420PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH09:0109:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA09:0009:0200:02HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38303HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38409HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:1109:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38810MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH09:1909:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38411HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU09:2109:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38809HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN09:3009:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38314MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58004BHC HWH PASSBHCHWH09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38811HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN10:0710:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38424PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:0810:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38426PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH10:2410:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM10:3110:3200:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38413HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:3410:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38415HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38053HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ10:4410:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38812MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH10:5710:5800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68003HWH GTS MEMUHWHGTS11:0011:0100:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
38813HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:0711:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38417SRC PKU LOCALSRCPKU11:1511:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38419HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU11:3311:3400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38815HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN11:4111:4200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38428PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH11:4611:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38305SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA11:54----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38716KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH11:5912:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12847DGHA SUP AC EXPHWHDGHA12:0112:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
38709SRC KGP LOCALSRCKGP12:0312:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38711HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP12:1812:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38430PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH12:2112:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22641SHALIMAR EXPTVCSHM12:2412:2500:01HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12858TAMRALIPTA EXPDGHAHWH12:3612:3800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38421HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU12:3712:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38814MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH12:3812:3900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPHWHHYB12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38501HWH BCK LOCALHWHBCK12:5112:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38432PKU SRC LOCALPKUSRC12:5612:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38713HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP13:1913:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38816MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH13:2213:2300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38817HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN13:3213:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38316MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--13:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38307HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA14:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38434PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH14:1214:1300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38717HWH KGPLOCALHWHKGP14:1714:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38715HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP14:1714:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38320MCA HWH LOCALMCAHWH--14:23--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38423HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU14:2814:2900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38818MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH14:3414:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPHYBHWH14:4314:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38502BCK HWH LOCALBCKHWH14:4614:4700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38819HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN14:5814:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38718KGP SRC LOCALKGPSRC15:0615:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18001KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHA15:1415:1500:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38720KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH15:3115:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38719HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP15:4015:4100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38820MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38427HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:0116:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT16:0816:1000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38438PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:1116:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38722KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH16:1616:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38056HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH16:2616:2700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38429HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU16:3516:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68004GTS HWH MEMUGTSHWH16:4116:4200:01HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58003HWH BHC PASSHWHBHC16:4016:4200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38440PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH16:5116:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38431HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:0317:0400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38822MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:0517:0600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38821HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN17:0717:0800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38442PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH17:2917:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12848HWH SUP AC EXPDGHAHWH17:3417:3500:01HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
38433HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:3717:3800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38824MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH17:4217:4300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38435HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU17:5417:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38444PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:0618:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38437HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU18:1918:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38724KGP HWH EMUKGPHWH18:2118:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38446PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:2118:2200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38448PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:3218:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68007HWH BELDA MEMUHWHJER18:3418:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38823HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN18:3518:3600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38726KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH18:4718:4800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58015HWH ADRA PASSHWHADRA18:5018:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38450PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH18:5418:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38309HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA19:07----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38439HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:1319:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38058HLZ HWH LOCALHLZHWH19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38825HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:1919:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP19:2219:2300:01HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
38057HWH HLZ LOCALHWHHLZ19:2319:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38826MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH19:3019:3100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38441HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU19:4519:4600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38827HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN19:5119:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38452PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH19:5619:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPHWHPURI19:5619:5800:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38721HWH KGP LADIES LOCALHWHKGP20:0820:0900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38311HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38443HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:3020:3100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38454PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH20:3120:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18002KANDARI EXPRESSDGHASRC20:3720:3800:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
38313SHM MCA LOCALSHMMCA20:42----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38828MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH20:4420:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38445HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU20:4920:5000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38829HWH MDN FASTHWHMDN20:5220:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38447HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:1321:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38831HWH MDN LOCALHWHMDN21:2521:2600:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSHWHYPR21:3221:3400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
38449HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU21:3321:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38456PKU HWH LOCALPKUHWH21:5021:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38728KGP HWH LOCALKGPHWH21:5121:5200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38315HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA21:58----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38723HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP22:1122:1200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38830MDN HWH LOCALMDNHWH22:3122:3200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18005HWH SBP JDB EXPHWHJDB22:4022:4200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38451HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU22:4422:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38725HWH KGP LOCALHWHKGP23:0123:0200:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18615KRIYA YOGA EXPHWHHTE23:0023:0500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
38453HWH PKU LOCALHWHPKU23:2323:2400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSPURISRC23:5023:5100:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
38317HWH MCA LOCALHWHMCA23:53----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 174 / Found: 174)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :