ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:27 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13255PPTA CDG EXPPPTACDG00:2000:3000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA00:3000:4000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN00:3700:4700:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW00:3700:4700:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTTPPTA00:4000:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWHNDLS00:4500:5500:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNIHWHNDLS00:4700:5700:10HYXYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESADIPNBE00:5001:0000:10HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EDBRTNDLS00:5701:0700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY00:5001:1000:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY00:5001:1000:20HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH01:0501:1500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXSDAHNDLS01:0701:1700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12454NDLS RNC RJDHNINDLSRNC01:1501:2500:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12440NDLS RNC RAJ EXNDLSRNC01:1501:2500:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12878NDLS RNC G RATHNDLSRNC01:1501:2500:10HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS01:1701:2700:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBBSNDLS01:1701:2700:10HYYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12424DBRT RAJDHANINDLSDBRT01:2501:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12314SEALDAH RJDHANINDLSSDAH01:3501:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKOAAJAT01:3201:5200:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH01:4401:5400:10HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12302KOLKATA RJDHNINDLSHWH01:4401:5400:10HYYYYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12453RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS01:4701:5700:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12877RNC GARIB RATHRNCNDLS01:4701:5700:10HXXYYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXRNCNDLS01:4701:5700:10HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAAUDZ01:5002:0500:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS01:5502:0500:10HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNINDLSBBS01:5502:0500:10HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS01:4702:0700:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15601PORVOTR S KRNTISCLNDLS01:4702:0700:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12501PORVOTR S KRNTIGHYNDLS01:4702:0700:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXAGTLANVT01:4702:0700:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXHTEANVT02:0502:1500:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12310RJPB RAJDHANINDLSRJPB02:0502:1500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
02395DHN ANVT SPLDHNANVT02:0502:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXASRKOAA02:1002:2000:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG02:2202:3200:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
22406ANVT BGP G RATHANVTBGP02:2202:3200:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12259NDLS DURONTOSDAHNDLS02:2202:3200:10HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12249HWH ANVT YUVA EHWHANVT02:2202:3200:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPNLDMKOAA02:2502:3800:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA02:2502:3800:13HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR02:2502:4000:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE02:4202:5200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBVCASN02:4502:5500:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXBKNKOAA02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12937GARBHA EXPRESSGIMBHWH02:4502:5500:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22324SHABD BHEDI SFGCTKOAA02:4502:5500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSUDZKOAA02:4502:5500:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22858ANVT SRC SF EXPANVTSRC02:4502:5500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPJATKOAA02:4003:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBEBDTS02:5703:0700:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17609PNBE PAU EXPPNBEPAU02:5703:0700:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP03:0003:1000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE03:0003:2000:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPASNBVC03:1003:2000:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESPNBEADI03:0703:2200:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12394SAMPOORN K EXPNDLSRJPB03:3003:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPNDLSRGD03:3503:4500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63231PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS03:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53614MGS GAYA PASSMGSGAYA--04:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13258JAN SADHARAN EXPANVTDNR03:5504:0500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB03:5504:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT04:1204:2200:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH04:2004:3000:10HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
63237MGS ALD MEMUMGSALD--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHNFZR04:1204:3200:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12250ANVT HWH YUVAANVTHWH04:2804:3800:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
53219BXR MGS PASSBXRMGS04:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12260SDAH DURONTO EXNDLSSDAH04:3304:4300:10HXXYYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ04:5505:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB04:5505:0500:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12988AII SDAH EXPRESAIISDAH04:5505:0500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL04:5505:0500:10HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63264MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE--05:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESHWHANVT05:1005:2000:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXPURINDLS05:1005:2000:10HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPSBCPPTA05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63554BSB ASN MEMUBSBASN05:2005:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT05:2205:3200:10HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT05:1705:3200:15HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM05:1205:3200:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI05:3505:4500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPERSPNBE05:4005:5000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN05:4005:5000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPYPRPPTA06:1006:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG06:1006:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12382POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH06:1506:3000:15HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63235BXR MGS PASSBXRMGS06:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14260EKATMATA EXPRESLKOMGS06:35----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPJSMHWH06:1506:3500:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53642MGS DLN PASSMGSDLN--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXANVTHLZ06:3006:4000:10HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIHWHKLK06:2506:4000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12330W B SMPRK KRNTIDLISDAH06:3006:4500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12380JALIANWALA B EXASRSDAH06:3006:4500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22410SSM GARIB RATHANVTGAYA06:3006:4500:15HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12875NEELACHAL EXPPURINDLS06:2706:4700:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA06:3006:5000:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT06:5007:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12818JHARKHAND EXPREANVTHTE06:4507:0000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY07:0007:1500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJHSKOAA07:0007:1500:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESGIMBKYQ07:0007:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12505NORTH EAST EXPGHYANVT07:0507:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXTATAASR07:0207:2200:20HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63234MGS PNBE PASSMGSPNBE--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR07:2207:3700:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXRGDBSB07:4207:5200:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12402MAGADH EXPRESSNDLSIPR07:4007:5500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53526BSB BRKA PASSBSBBRKA07:5008:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18631RNC GARIBNWAZ ERNCAII08:0208:1200:10HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
18611RNC BSB EXPRESSRNCBSB08:0208:1200:10HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
18311SBP BSB EXPRESSSBPBSB08:0208:1200:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ08:1008:2500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE08:1008:2500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13424AII BGP EXPAIIBGP08:1008:2500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR08:0708:2700:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54268BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS08:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12354LKU HWH EXPLKUHWH08:1508:3500:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM08:1708:3700:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY08:2208:4200:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54267MGS BSB PASSMGSBSB--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS08:4708:5700:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXBBSANVT08:5209:0700:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBBSANVT08:5209:0700:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12825JHRKHND S KRANTRNCNDLS08:5209:0700:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:5509:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY08:5509:1000:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP08:5509:1000:15HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA09:0509:2000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKYQGIMB09:0709:2200:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKOAABKN09:0709:2200:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22323SHABD BHEDI EXPKOAAGCT09:0709:2200:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN09:0209:2200:20HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME09:0209:2200:20HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN09:0709:2200:15HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12938GARBHA EXPRESSHWHGIMB09:0709:2200:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR09:1509:2500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT09:1509:3000:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12487SEEMANCHAL EXPJBNANVT09:1709:3700:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHDDN09:1709:3700:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSHWHNBD09:1709:3700:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22487RDP ANVT LINK ERDPANVT09:1709:3700:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP09:3009:4500:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02396ANVT DHN SPLANVTDHN09:4009:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH09:3509:5000:15HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH09:3509:5000:15HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPSDAHAII09:3509:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU09:5210:0700:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN09:5210:0700:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN09:5210:0700:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT10:0010:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI10:0510:2000:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI10:0510:2000:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54110FD MGS PASSFDMGS10:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPNDLSPURI10:2010:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15021SHM GKP EXPRESSSHMGKP10:2210:4200:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSRJPBJAT10:3210:4700:15HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64596ALD MGS PASSALDMGS11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18104JALIANWALA B EXASRTATA11:1511:3500:20HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG11:3011:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP11:4512:0500:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12502PORVOTR S KRNTINDLSGHY11:4512:0500:20HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPANVTAGTL11:4512:0500:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXNDLSSCL11:4512:0500:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA12:0012:1500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63233PNBE MGS PASSPNBEBSB12:0012:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL12:1512:2500:10HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTMPNBE12:1512:2500:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG12:1512:3000:15HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN12:1512:3500:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB12:3012:4000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPINDBRJPB12:3012:4000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53609DOS MGS PASSDOSMGS12:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE13:2013:3000:10HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE13:2013:3000:10HYXYYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT13:4714:0200:15HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI13:4714:0200:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH14:1014:2500:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH14:1014:2500:15HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPRGDNDLS14:1714:2700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63226MGS PNBE MEMUBSBPNBE14:3014:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT14:3514:5000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPRERJPBINDB15:0215:1200:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSRJPBINDB15:0215:1200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63227PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS15:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12791SC DNR EXPRESSSCDNR15:1515:2500:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53610MGS DOS PASSMGSDOS--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63228MGS PNBE MEMUMGSPNBE--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA15:3515:4500:10HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA15:3515:4500:10HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18312BSB SBP EXPRESSBSBSBP15:4015:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18612BSB RNC EXPRESSBSBRNC15:4015:5000:10HXXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZAIIRNC15:4015:5000:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
64595MGS ALD PASSMGSALD--16:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12792SECUNDERABAD EDNRSC15:5016:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBECSTM16:0516:1500:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54109MGS FD PASSMGSFD--16:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT16:1016:2500:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT16:1016:2500:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53525BRKA BSB PASSBRKABSB16:3016:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13256CDG PPTA EXPCDGPPTA16:4516:5500:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI16:4216:5700:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH16:5017:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT16:5717:0700:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPPURINDLS17:1017:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSDDNHWH17:1017:3000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSNBDHWH17:1017:3000:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12397MAHABODHI EXPGAYANDLS17:3717:4700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT17:4017:5500:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT17:4017:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT17:4017:5500:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG17:4017:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS17:4218:0200:20HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST17:5218:0700:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12816NANDAN KANAN EXNDLSPURI18:0018:1500:15HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH17:5518:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT17:5718:1700:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPHWHJSM17:5718:1700:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12353HWH LKU EXPHWHLKU17:5718:1700:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12506NORTH EAST EXPANVTGHY18:1018:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA18:3518:4500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPDNRANVT19:0019:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH18:5019:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54270BSB MGS PASSBSBMGS19:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63225PNBE MGS MEMUPNBEMGS19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22806ANVT BBS SUPANVTBBS19:0019:1500:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIANVTBBS19:0019:1500:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12826JHRKHND S KRNTINDLSRNC19:0019:1500:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
54271ARA MGS PASSARAMGS19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54272MGS ARA PASSMGSARA--19:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54261MGS JOP PASSMGSJNU--19:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12324ANVT HWH EXPANVTHWH19:2519:4000:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESSAIIRJPB19:2519:4000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15022GKP SHM EXPRESSGKPSHM19:2519:4500:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS19:3719:4700:10HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR19:3219:4700:15HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAANLDM19:3219:4700:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSJATRJPB19:4019:5000:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTJBN19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22488ANVT RDP LINKANVTRDP19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12488SEEMANCHAL EXPANVTRDP19:4520:0500:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH20:0020:1000:10HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP20:0220:1200:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN20:0220:1200:10HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS20:0220:1200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH20:0020:1500:15HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH20:0020:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63240MGS BXR PASSMGSBXR--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12312KALKA MAILKLKHWH20:1020:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH20:2020:3500:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT20:2220:3700:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63553ASN BSB MEMUASNBSB20:2720:3700:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI20:4020:5000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB20:4020:5000:10HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC20:4020:5500:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12281BBS DURONTO EXPBBSNDLS20:4720:5700:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12273NDLS DURONTOHWHNDLS20:4720:5700:10HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ21:0021:1500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA21:0021:2000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPNDLSPURI21:0021:2000:20HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12393S KRANTI SUP EXRJPBNDLS21:1221:2200:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPKOAAASR21:1221:2200:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXPBSBRGD21:2021:3000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53641DLN MGS PASSDLNMGS21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12282BBS DURONTO EXPNDLSBBS21:5022:0000:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12274HWH DURONTO EXPNDLSHWH21:5022:0000:10HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPFZRDHN21:4522:0500:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH22:0522:1500:10HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12401MAGADH EXPRESSIPRNDLS22:0722:1700:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTSPNBE22:1022:2000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17610PAU PNBE EXPPAUPNBE22:1022:2000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12309RJPB RAJDHANIRJPBNDLS22:2522:3500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
63238MGS ALD MEMUALDMGS23:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGPANVT22:5023:0000:10HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT22:5023:0000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESMGSLKO--23:00--YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSBGPAII22:5923:0900:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHS22:5923:0900:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAII22:5923:0900:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT23:0223:1200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS23:0223:1200:10HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC22:5223:1200:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12329W B SMPRK KRNTISDAHDLI23:0723:1700:10HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SHLZANVT23:0723:1700:10HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12379JALIANWALAB EXPSDAHASR23:0723:1700:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22857SRC ANVT SF EXPSRCANVT23:0723:1700:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC22:5723:1700:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22409ANVT GARIB RATHGAYAANVT23:0723:1700:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXPPTASBC23:1723:2700:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53613GAYA MGS PASSGAYAMGS23:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH23:1523:3500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12398MAHABODHI EXPNDLSGAYA23:2523:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ23:3023:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS23:4223:5200:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPPPTAYPR23:4223:5200:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 299 / Found: 299)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :