ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:14:01 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MOKAMEH JN (MKA)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWHASR00:0300:0800:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXPRJPBGHY00:3200:3400:02HXYYYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13246CAPITAL EXPRJPBNJP00:3200:3400:02HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13245CAPITAL EXPRESSNJPRJPB01:1201:1500:03HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXGHYRJPB01:1201:1500:03HXXXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESPNBEBSP01:2501:2700:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWHASR02:0202:0600:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME02:2002:2200:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSGHYOKHA02:2002:2200:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN02:2002:2200:02HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN02:2002:2200:02HYXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15484MAHANANDA EXPDLIAPDJ02:2202:2400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIULPNBE02:2902:3100:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY02:3902:4100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJATHWH03:0003:0200:02HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:0203:0400:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI03:0203:0400:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAAPNBE03:2803:3000:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE03:2803:3000:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSASRHWH04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPB04:1704:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPDURGRJPB04:4404:4600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63221MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03217KIUL MKA MELA SPLKIULMKA05:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD05:3005:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
83131GRD DNR LINKGRDPNBE05:4605:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAAPNBE05:4605:4800:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY06:0006:0200:02HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY06:0006:0200:02HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
63217MKA DNR MEMUMKADNR--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12024JANSHATABDI EXPPNBEHWH06:5006:5200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13236INTERCITY EXPDNRSBG07:1407:1600:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
12570JYG GARIB RATHANVTJYG07:2707:2900:02HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPASRKOAA07:3707:3900:02HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPPURIPNBE08:0908:1100:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWHJAT08:0908:1100:02HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPDNRTATA08:1508:1700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18697KOSHI EXPPRNCPNBE08:2708:2900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGP08:2808:3200:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE08:4508:4700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH08:4908:5300:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13226INTERCITY EXPRERJPBJYG09:0009:0200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23226SHC LINK EXPRESRJPBSHC09:0509:0700:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13401INTERCITY EXPBGPDNR09:1009:1200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12304POORVA EXPRESSNDLSHWH09:1809:2000:02HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
55527JYG PNBE PASSJYGPNBE09:2009:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12567RAJYA RANI EXPSHCPNBE09:4009:4200:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63272PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA09:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63274MKA BJU MEMUMKABJU--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUJAJPNBE09:5609:5800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPHTEPNBE10:1510:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPPNBEPURI10:2010:2200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESPNBEDHN10:2910:3100:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT10:4310:4500:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15713INTERCITY EXPKIRPNBE11:0011:0200:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53049HWH MKA PASHWHMKA11:10----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSMYSDBG11:1811:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB11:1911:2100:02HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPSDAHDLI11:1911:2100:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI11:3511:3700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13281NTSK RJPB EXPNTSKRJPB11:4511:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUPNBEJSME11:5011:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT11:5511:5700:02HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT11:5511:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPBSPPNBE11:5511:5700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSMKAHWH--12:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15635GUWAHATI EXPRESOKHAGHY12:3012:3200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST12:3112:3300:02HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
63273BJU MKA MEMUBJUMKA12:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63276MKA BJU MEMUMKABJU--13:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12568RAJYA RANI EXPPNBESHC13:5814:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63275BJU MKA MEMUBJUMKA14:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAAASR14:2714:2900:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWHNDLS14:3314:3500:02HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63210PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ14:3314:3500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESDHNPNBE14:5114:5300:02HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVT15:0215:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP15:0015:0500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY15:0015:0500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY15:0015:0500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP15:1615:2100:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESPNBEERS15:2915:3400:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
63271MKA PNBE MEMUMKAPNBE--15:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15714INTERCITY EXPPNBEKIR15:4215:4400:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG16:1216:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPRJPBNTSK16:2416:2600:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESNDLSBGP16:2416:2600:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH16:3616:4000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63212PNBE JAJ MEMUPNBEJAJ16:4616:4800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPTATADNR16:5316:5500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPPNBEHTE17:1217:1400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12569JYG ANVT G RATHJYGANVT17:2017:2200:02HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
13225INTERCITY EXPREJYGRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
23225RJPB LINK EXPSHCRJPB17:3117:3300:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSERSPNBE17:5017:5200:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55528PNBE JYG PASSPNBEJYG18:2518:2700:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13402INTERCITY EXPDNRBGP18:3518:3700:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR18:4018:4400:04HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18698KOSHI EXPPNBEPRNC18:4718:4900:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSDBGMYS18:5318:5500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPDLISDAH19:0519:1000:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBSBSDAH19:0519:1000:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPHWHWH19:2219:2400:02HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSDDNHWH19:2219:2400:02HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWHHW19:2619:2800:02HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWHDDN19:2619:2800:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPSBGDNR19:5619:5800:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXPNBEGRD19:5920:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPANVTKOAA19:5920:0100:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63222PNBE MKA MEMUPNBEMKA20:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
03218MKA KIUL SPLMKAKIUL--20:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWHPNBE20:3320:3500:02HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGPNDLS20:4420:4600:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63218DNR MKA DEMUDNRMKA21:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSMEPNBE21:2021:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12360KOL GARIB RATHPNBEKOAA21:5421:5600:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPRJPBDURG22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESRJPBHWH22:4622:4800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:5823:0300:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT22:5823:0300:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63206PNBE KIUL MEMUPNBEKIUL23:1623:1800:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13006ASR HWH MAILASRHWH23:2723:3200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT23:5023:5200:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH23:5223:5400:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15483MAHANANDA EXPAPDJDLI23:5423:5600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 125 / Found: 125)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :