ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:28 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPYPRLKO00:1500:1700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21108BSB KURJ LINK EBSBKURJ00:2500:3000:05HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11108BUNDELKHAND EXPBSBGWL00:2500:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51805JHS MKP PASSJHSMKP00:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18202NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG00:4500:5000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL01:4001:4500:05HYXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD01:4001:4500:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL01:4001:4500:05HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15206CHITRAKUT EXPJBPLJN01:2501:5500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15205CHITRAKUT EXPLJNJBP01:5002:1500:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51806MKP JHS PASSMKPJHS--02:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22684LKO YPR SUPLKOYPR02:3002:3200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19063DANAPUR EXPRESSUDNDNR02:4002:4200:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPDNRUDN02:5002:5200:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE02:5002:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15231BJU GONDIA EXPBJUG03:0503:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPLKOYPR03:2803:3000:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11107BUNDELKHAND EXPGWLBSB04:3504:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
21107KURJ BSB LINK EKURJBSB04:3504:4000:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19045TAPTI GANGA EXPSTCPR05:0005:0500:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXSTBGP05:0005:0500:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT05:0505:1000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT05:0505:1000:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP05:5005:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51189ET ALD PASSETALD06:2506:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD06:4506:5000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51763STA MKP PASSSTAMKP08:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV08:2008:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51764MKP STA PASSMKPSTA--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18201DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV08:2008:2500:05HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP08:35----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12428ANVT REWA EXPANVTREWA08:4308:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG08:5008:5500:05HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG08:5008:5500:05HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22104FD LTT SF EXPFDLTT08:5809:0000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
54160ALD JHS PASS ALDJHS09:2009:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22103LTT FD SUP EXPLTTFD09:3509:3700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSDURGCPR09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ09:5510:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12175CHAMBAL EXPHWHGWL09:5510:0000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPHWHINDB10:0510:1000:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT10:4510:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPYPRLKO10:5010:5200:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19058BSB UDN EXPBSBUDN11:0811:1000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS12:3312:3500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB13:2513:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM13:3013:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51802CNB MKP PASSCNBMKP13:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP13:5514:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15232GONDIA BJU EXPGBJU14:1514:1700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT14:2814:3000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51801MKP CNB PASSMKPCNB--14:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSADIALD14:3614:3800:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA14:3814:4000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11081LTT GKP EXPRESSLTTGKP14:4014:4200:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH14:3014:5500:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESSGWLHWH14:3014:5500:25HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSINDBHWH14:5515:0000:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54159JHS ALD PASSJHSALD15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM--17:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSCPRDURG17:4017:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH18:0718:1200:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT18:2718:3200:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP18:2718:3200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12427REWA ANVT EXPREWAANVT18:3318:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51765STA MKP PASSSTAMKP19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51766MKP STA PASSMKPSTA--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19057UDN VARANASI EXUDNBSB19:4519:4700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESADIPNBE19:4519:4700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT20:3020:3500:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT21:3021:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB21:5021:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12167LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB22:1022:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPCPRST22:1022:1500:05HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXBGPST22:1022:1500:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPPNBEADI22:5823:0000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT22:5523:0000:05HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG22:5523:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT22:5523:0000:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPALDADI22:5823:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51190ALD ET PASSALDET23:2023:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11082GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT23:4323:4500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 85 / Found: 85)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :