ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MALDA TOWN (MLDT)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12378PADATIK EXPRESSNOQSDAH00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILDLIDBRG00:4501:0000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKIRHWH00:5501:0500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSNJPDGHA00:5501:0500:10HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
13150KANCHANKANYA EXAPDJSDAH01:1001:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPYPRKYQ01:2001:3000:10HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSHWHDBRG01:5002:1000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12552KYQ YPR AC EXPKYQYPR02:0002:1500:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESSKYQRNC02:0002:1500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
03130APDJ KOAA SPLAPDJKOAA02:0002:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPE02:0002:1500:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22612NJP MAS EXPRESSNJPMAS02:0002:1500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13147UTTAR BANGA EXPSDAHNCB02:2002:3500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13149KANCHANKANYA EXSDAHAPDJ03:1003:2500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13145RADHIKAPUR EXPKOAARDP03:2503:4000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILDBRGDLI03:3503:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKOAADBRG04:0004:1000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12517GHY GARIB RATHKOAAGHY04:0004:1000:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
15711HWH KIR EXPRESSHWHKIR04:0004:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15721PAHARIA EXPRESSDGHANJP04:0004:1000:10HYXXXXXX1AXX3AXXSLX
82505KYQ SUVIDA SPLPUNEKYQ04:0004:1000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS04:0004:1500:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT04:0004:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS04:0004:1500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHNJP04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12343DARJEELING MAILSDAHHDB04:1504:2500:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13012MLDT HWH INT EXMLDTHWH--04:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13163HATE BAZARE EXPSDAHSHC04:3004:4500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13159KOLKATA JBN EXPKOAAJBN05:1005:2000:10HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ05:0505:2000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
03129KOAA APDJ SPLKOAAAPDJ05:1005:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22309HWH NJP AC EXPHWHNJP05:1005:2000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
13409MLDT JMP INT EXMLDTJMP--05:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12377PADATIK EXPRESSSDAHNOQ05:4005:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHMLDT06:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13466INTERCITY EXPMLDTHWH--06:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13426ST MALDA TOWN ESTMLDT06:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPCAPEDBRG06:1506:2500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55701MLDT KIR PASSMLDTKIR--07:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:10----YXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT07:10----XYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53028MLDT AZ PASSMLDTAZ--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13153GOUR EXPRESSSDAHBLGT06:0007:1501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55421MLDT BLGT PASSMLDTBLGT--07:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13418MLDT DGHA EXPMLDTDGHA--07:50--XXXXYXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPDBRGJAJ07:3507:5000:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESGHYPURI07:3507:5000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT07:3507:5000:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
53003HWH MLDT F PASSHWHMLDT07:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13162BLGT KOAA EXPBLGTKOAA08:0008:1000:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREPNBEMLDT08:20----YXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12518KOL GARIB RATHGHYKOAA08:1508:2500:10HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPDBRGKOAA08:1508:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESPURIGHY08:2508:4000:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15661RNC KYQ EXPRESRNCKYQ08:2508:4000:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPJAJDBRG08:2508:4000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12042NJP HWH SHATABDNJPHWH08:4508:5000:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREMLDTNDLS--09:05--XXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPMLDTANVT--09:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT09:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13421NDAE MLDT EXPNDAEMLDT09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53417BWN MLDT PASSBWNMLDT11:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHKYQPUNE11:0511:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55704KIR MLDT PASSKIRMLDT11:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13425MLDT ST EXPMLDTST--12:30--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXSCLSDAH12:1512:4000:25HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXAGTLSDAH12:1512:4000:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXGHYSDAH12:1512:4000:25HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAGHYKCVL12:4512:5500:10HXXXXYXXXXXXXXSLX
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPHDBKOAA13:2013:3500:15HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKYQPURI13:4013:5000:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
25657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHSCL13:3513:5500:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
15657KANCHANJANGA EXSDAHGHY13:3513:5500:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXSDAHAGTL13:3513:5500:20HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
55703MLDT KIR PASSMLDTKIR--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13417DGHA MLDT EXPDGHAMLDT14:25----XXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55712NJP MLDT PASSNJPMLDT14:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY14:4014:5500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG14:4014:5500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53418MLDT BWN PASSMLDTBWN--15:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESPURIKYQ15:0515:1500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12363KOAA HDB SUPF EKOAAHDB15:0515:1500:10HXXYXYXYXXXXXCCX2S
55711MLDT NJP PASSMLDTNJP--15:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13422MLDT NDAE EXPMLDTNDAE--15:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13063HWH BLGT EXPHWHBLGT15:3515:5000:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15228MFP YPR EXPMFPYPR15:5516:1000:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22310NJP HWH AC EXPNJPHWH16:0516:1000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53004MLDT HWH F PASMLDTHWH--17:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBNCGHY17:1517:3000:15HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12513SC GHY EXPSCGHY17:1517:3000:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12515GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY17:1517:3000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
55702KIR MLDT PASSKIRMLDT17:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:3018:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC18:3018:4500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSGHYBNC18:3018:4500:15HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSGHYSC18:3018:4500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSGHYTVC18:3018:4500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESNTSKSBC18:3018:4500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12041SHATABDI EXPRESHWHNJP19:0519:1000:05HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI--19:10--YXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI--19:10--XYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53027AZ MLDT PASSAZMLDT19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13161KOAA BLGT EXPKOAABLGT19:3019:5000:20HYYYYYYXXXXXXXX2S
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPYPRMFP20:0020:1500:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK20:0020:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06336GUWAHATI EXPKCVLGHY20:0020:1500:15HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
12507GUWAHATI EXPTVCGHY20:0020:1500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXSBCNTSK20:0020:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPJBNKOAA20:0020:1500:15HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55422BLGT MLDT PASSBLGTMLDT20:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15620KYQ GYA WKLY EXKYQGAYA20:0020:3000:30HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREMLDTPNBE--20:30--YXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPNOQSDAH20:3520:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXHDBSDAH20:3520:5000:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13410JMP MLDT INT EXJMPMLDT21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAA21:0021:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBLGTSDAH20:2021:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPMLDTSDAH--21:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12345SARAIGHAT EXPHWHGHY21:3021:4500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHNOQ21:5022:0500:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23141TESTA TORSA LINKSDAHNOQ21:5022:0500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13141TESTA TORSA EXPSDAHHDB21:5022:0500:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSDBRGHWH22:0022:1000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13465INTERCITY EXPHWHMLDT22:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPNCBSDAH22:2022:3000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13011HWH MLDT INT EXHWHMLDT22:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13164HATE BAZARE EXPSHCSDAH22:4022:5000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESBLGTHWH23:1023:2500:15HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EGAYAKYQ23:2023:3500:15HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSMASNJP23:2023:3500:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY23:2023:3500:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPGHYHWH23:3023:4000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPANVTMLDT23:50----YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPNDLSMLDT23:50----XYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12344DARJEELING MAILHDBSDAH23:4523:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 136 / Found: 136)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :