ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:02 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANMAD JN (MMR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57590MMR NSL PASSMMRNSL--00:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR00:2200:2500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNGPCSTM00:2000:3000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12129AZAD HIND EXPPUNEHWH00:3000:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE00:3500:4000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE00:3500:4000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPJYGLTT00:4700:5000:03HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12545KARMABHUMI EXPRXLLTT00:4700:5000:03HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESASNCSTM00:4700:5000:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPCPRCSTM01:0501:1000:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE01:1001:1500:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12809HOWRAH MAILCSTMHWH01:1201:1500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESGCSTM01:3301:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSCCSTM01:4001:5000:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM01:5001:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12131DR SAINAGAR EXPDRSNSI01:5001:5500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01135DR SAINAGAR SPLDRSNSI01:5001:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17057DEVAGIRI EXPCSTMSC01:5502:0500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12322KOLKATA MAILCSTMHWH02:1002:1300:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP02:1002:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS02:1002:1500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12149PUNE PPTA EXPPUNEPPTA02:3002:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXLTTSHM02:4002:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTTRJPB02:5503:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP03:1003:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12730PUNE EXPRESSNEDPUNE03:1503:2000:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12114PUNE GARIBRATHNGPPUNE03:2003:2500:05HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
12136NAGPUR PUNE EXPNGPPUNE03:2003:2500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12849BSP PUNE SUP EXBSPPUNE03:2003:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12729PUNE NANDED EXPPUNENED03:2503:3000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESPUNELJN03:3503:4000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR03:4503:5000:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR03:4503:5000:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPLJNPUNE03:4503:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESLTTPPTA03:5804:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMDHI04:0204:0500:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR04:0204:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSLPUNE04:1004:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS04:2204:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18407PURI SNSI EXPPURISNSI04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
02124PUNE SUP AC SPAJNIPUNE04:2004:2500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17020HYB AII EXPHYBAII04:2004:2500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12811HATIA EXPRESSLTTHTE04:2704:3000:03HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12879LTT BBS SUP EXPLTTBBS04:2704:3000:03HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22865LTT PURI SUP EXLTTPURI04:2504:3000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXLTTVSKP04:2504:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57542NED MMR PASSNEDMMR04:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPBLTT04:5204:5500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11093MAHANAGARI EXPCSTMBSB04:5004:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPOKHARMM04:5505:0000:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57516NED DD PASNGRNEDDD05:1005:2000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
57562MMR KCG PASSMMRKCG--05:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22102RAJYA RANI EXPMMRCSTM--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM05:3205:3500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12222HWH PUNE DURONTHWHPUNE05:5505:5800:03HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12110PANCHAVTI EXPMMRCSTM--06:02--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
21028MUMBAI MAILSURG06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG06:1006:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51181DVL BSL PASSDVLBSL06:2006:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQCSTM06:2206:2500:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPNGPCSTM06:2206:2500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATJBPCSTM06:3706:4000:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSRNCLTT06:3506:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16501ADI YPR EXPRESSADIYPR06:4506:5000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSCMMR06:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17002SC SNSI EXPSCSNSI07:2507:3000:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPCOASNSI07:2507:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPBZASNSI07:2507:3000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12072JANSHATABDI EXPJDR07:5007:5500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22866PURI LTT SF EXPPURILTT08:0708:1000:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBBSLTT08:0708:1000:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERHTELTT08:0708:1000:03HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESVSKPLTT08:0708:1000:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSTM08:1508:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12118MANMAD LTT EXPMMRLTT--08:35--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESAJNILTT08:4508:5000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11206NZB LTT EXPNZBLTT08:4508:5000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTRBL09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11067SAKET EXPRESSLTTFD09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21067PBH RBL EXPLTTRBL09:3509:4000:05HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12165LTT BSB SUP EXPLTTBSB09:3509:4000:05HXYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSLTTALD09:3509:4000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51401PUNE MMR PASSPUNEMMR09:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL09:4509:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12142PPTA LTT EXPPPTALTT09:5309:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXVSKPSNSI10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
17417TPTY SNSI EXPTPTYSNSI10:1510:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLSNSIDR10:5010:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15017GORAKHPUR EXPLTTGKP11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01258DD-NK-SPL TRAINDDNK11:0011:0500:05HYYXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSLCSTM11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17617TAPOVAN EXPRESSCSTMNED11:1011:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12741VSG PATNA EXPVSGPNBE11:1511:2000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK11:3511:4000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51422NZB PUNE PASSNZBPUNE11:3011:4000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTTKYQ11:5311:5500:02HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14313BAREILLY EXPLTTBE12:1012:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTTBGP12:1012:1500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:1012:1500:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTTGHY12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP12:3012:3500:05HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESRMMOKHA12:3012:3500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16502AHMADABAD EXPYPRADI12:3012:3500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16229MYS BSB EXPMYSBSB12:3012:3500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYQLTT12:3512:3800:03HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTMLJN12:4312:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPLTT12:4012:4500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51153CSTM BSL PASSCSTMBSL13:1013:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17688MARATHWADA EXPDABMMR13:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51424MMR IGP PASSMMRIGP--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPGHYLTT14:0214:0500:03HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSGHYLTT14:0214:0500:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBELTT14:0214:0500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBGPLTT14:0214:0500:03HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJNCSTM14:1714:1900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN14:2014:2500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS14:4514:5500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17687MARATHWADA PS EMMRDAB--15:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC15:1015:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM15:2015:2500:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG15:2015:2500:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXSNSIHWH15:4015:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18408SNSI PURI EXPSNSIPURI15:4015:4500:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12546KARMABHUMI EXPLTTRXL15:4815:5000:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXCSTMASN15:4815:5000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXPLTTJYG15:4815:5000:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPRBLLTT15:5516:0000:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSBLTT15:5516:0000:05HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSFDLTT15:5516:0000:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSALDLTT15:5516:0000:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESPNBEVSG16:1216:1500:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22511KARMABHOOMI EXPLTTKYQ16:1816:2000:02HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPAIIHYB16:2016:2500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSLTTKZJ16:2016:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPKYQLTT16:2716:3000:03HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG16:2516:3000:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJLTT16:2516:3000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11061DARBHANGA EXPLTTDBG16:2516:3000:05HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESHWHSNSI16:3016:3500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESLTTBSB16:4716:5000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17618TAPOVAN EXPNEDCSTM16:5017:0000:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSAGCLTT17:1717:2000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01655PUNE JBP SPLPUNEJBP17:2017:2500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22845PUNE HATIA SUPPUNEHTE17:2017:2500:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP17:2017:2500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSBLTT17:2717:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM17:3717:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12188JBP GARIB RATHCSTMJBP17:4717:5000:03HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
01656JBP PUNE SPECIAJBPPUNE18:0018:0500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16230BSB MYS EXPBSBMYS18:0018:0500:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12071JAN SHATABDI EXDRJ18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17001SNSI SC EXPSNSISC18:5018:5500:05HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPSNSICOA18:5018:5500:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPSNSIBZA18:5018:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01240AMI PUNE AC SPLAMIPUNE19:0519:1000:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11026PUNE BSL EXPPUNEBSL19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22846HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNE19:0519:1000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI19:0019:1000:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12117LTT MANMAD EXPLTTMMR19:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57515DAUND NANDED PADDNED19:2519:3000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE19:3519:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESGKPPUNE19:4519:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMNGP19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12139SEWAGRAM EXPCSTMBPQ19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTMCPR20:1220:1500:03HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18610RANCHI EXPRESSLTTRNC20:1220:1500:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGSUR20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP20:2020:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSLTTAGC20:2720:3000:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12221HOWRAH DURONTOPUNEHWH20:3020:3300:03HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
01239PUNE AMI AC SPLPUNEAMI20:3020:3500:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
51423IGP MMR PASSIGPMMR20:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02123AJNI SUP AC SPLPUNEAJNI20:3520:4000:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSMMRSC--20:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51182BSL DVL PASSBSLDVL20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT21:1021:1500:05HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTT21:1021:1500:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51402MMR PUNE PASSMMRPUNE--21:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPSNSIVSKP21:1521:2000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSNSITPTY21:1521:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11401NANDIGRAM EXPCSTMNGP21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTTSLN21:4021:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSDHICSTM21:4521:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPPUNELJN21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXPUNEGKP21:5021:5500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM21:5021:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM21:5021:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV21:5021:5500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG21:5021:5500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPPPTAPUNE22:0022:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11205LTT NZB EXPRESSLTTNZB22:1022:1500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESLTTAJNI22:1022:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT22:1522:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFSLNLTT22:4222:4500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51421PUNE NZB PASSPUNENZB22:4522:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12109PANCHAVATI EXPCSTMMMR22:50----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57561KCG MMR PASSKCGMMR23:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSSHMLTT23:1023:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT23:2023:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22101RAJYA RANI EXPCSTMMMR23:25----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESCSTMG23:3323:3500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILHWHCSTM23:3823:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPHWHPUNE23:5023:5500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPSNSIDR23:5523:5800:03HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12850PA BILASPUR EXPPUNEBSP23:5523:5900:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXPPUNENGP23:5523:5900:04HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATPUNENGP23:5523:5900:04HXYXYXXYXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 215 / Found: 215)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :