ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:45 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MIRAJ JN (MRJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11024SAHYADRI EXPKOPCSTM00:0100:0500:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPMRJUBL--00:10--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXKOPDHN00:4000:4500:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11052KOP SOLAPUR EXPKOPSUR01:0501:2000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPDHNKOP02:1002:1500:05HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
12629SAMPARK KRANTIYPRNZM03:1503:2000:05HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPYPRCDG03:1503:2000:05HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESCSTMKOP04:4204:4500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11051SUR KOP EXPSURKOP04:5505:1000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSUBLMRJ05:15----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPLTTUBL05:2505:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPCSTMKOP05:5205:5500:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51410KOP PUNE PASSKOPPUNE05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51438MRJ KWV PASSMRJKWV--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51431MRJ LD PASSMRJLD--06:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11035SHARAVATHI EXPDRMYS06:4506:5000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPDRTEN06:4506:5000:05HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPDRPDY06:4506:5000:05HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51419MRJ UBL PASSMRJUBL--07:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11097POORNA EXPRESSPUNEERS07:4507:5500:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51441STR KOP PASSSTRKOP08:2708:3000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06541YPR PVR EXPYPRPVR08:4008:5000:10HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51462BGM MRJ PASSBGMMRJ08:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKOPCSTM09:0709:1000:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSKOPHYB08:4509:1500:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51461MRJ BGM PASSMRJBGM--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM10:1510:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM10:1510:2000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESGIMBSBC10:1510:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKTSBC10:1510:2500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS10:1510:2500:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC10:1510:2500:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC10:1510:2500:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPGKPKOP11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11040MAHARASHTRA EXPGKOP11:1511:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51406CLR MRJ PASSCLRMRJ11:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51428KOP MRJ PASSKOPMRJ12:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16589RANI CHENNAMMASBCKOP12:0012:1500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01413SUR MRJ SPLSURMRJ12:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPSBCJU12:4012:4500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII12:4012:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT12:4012:4500:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII12:4012:4500:05HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPSBCGIMB12:4012:4500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11403NGP KOP EXPRESSNGPKOP12:4012:5500:15HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPKOPTPTY13:1013:2500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKOPADI13:4013:4500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51427MRJ KOP PASSMRJKOP--13:48--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESADIKOP13:5514:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11404KOP NAGPUR EXPKOPNGP13:5514:1000:15HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP14:5515:0000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS14:5015:0000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPTPTYKOP14:5515:1500:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01414MRJ SUR SPLMRJSUR--15:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51437KWV MRJ PASSKWVMRJ15:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16590RANICHENNAMA EXKOPSBC15:2015:3500:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51432LD MRJ PASSLDMRJ16:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06542PVR YPR SPLPVRYPR16:1516:3000:15HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGKP16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11039MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPG16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPNZMYPR16:4016:4500:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXCDGYPR16:4016:4500:05HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51407MRJ KOP PASSMRJKOP--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51405MRJ CLR PASSMRJCLR--17:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51464BGM MRJ PASSBGMMRJ18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51409PUNE KOP PASSPUNEKOP18:0418:0700:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51442KOP STR PASSKOPSTR18:0318:0800:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51425PRLI MRJ PASSPRLIMRJ18:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22146MRJ PVR SUP EXPMRJPVR--18:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11029KOYNA EXPRESSCSTMKOP19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
51463MRJ BGM PASSMRJBGM--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51430KOP SLI PASSKOPSLI19:4719:5000:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSUBLMRJ20:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51426MRJ PRLI PASSMRJPRLI--20:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYBKOP20:3520:5000:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPMYSDR20:4520:5000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPPDYDR20:4520:5000:05HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPTENDR20:4520:5000:05HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51429SANGLI KOP PASSSLIKOP20:5020:5500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXUBLLTT21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKOPCSTM21:3521:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL22:2522:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
51408KOP MRJ PASSKOPMRJ22:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11098POORNA EXPRESSERSPUNE22:5523:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22145PVR MRJ SUP EXPPVRMRJ23:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 87 / Found: 87)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :