ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:15:33 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
40157MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:0800:0900:01HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40421MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM00:0800:0900:01HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40422TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB00:0900:1000:01HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40158TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB00:0900:1000:01HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40666CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB00:3400:3500:01HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40574CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB00:3400:3500:01HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82602TEN MS SUVIDHATENMS03:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
06002CHENNAI EXPRESTENMS03:45----XYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40501MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:0404:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40601MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:0404:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11064SA CHENNAI EXPSAMS04:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40301MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM04:2404:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16184UZHAVAN EXPRESSTJMS04:30----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40001MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM04:2904:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40002TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:3904:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56101CHENNAI EXPRESSMTDMMS04:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
40302TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:3904:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16860MAQ CHENNAI EXPMAQMS04:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40603MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4904:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40503MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL04:4904:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40304TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:5905:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40004TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:5905:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16178ROCKFORT EXPRESTPJMS05:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40505MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:0905:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40605MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:0905:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16176CHENNAI EXPKIKMS05:15----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16186VELANKANNI EXPVLNKMS05:15----YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
40306TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:1905:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40006TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:1905:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12638PANDIAN EXPMDUMS05:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40607MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:2905:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40507MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL05:2905:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40602CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:3405:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40502CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:3405:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12668CHENNAI EXPNCJMS05:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16182SILAMBU EXPRESSMNMMS05:45----XYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40303MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM05:4905:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40801MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ05:4905:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16180MANNAI EXPMQMS05:55----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40308TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:5405:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40008TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:5505:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12662POTHIGAI EXPSCTMS06:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40604CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:0406:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40509MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:0406:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40609MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:0406:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40504CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:0906:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40511MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:1906:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40606CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:1906:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16102CHENNAI EXPRESSRMMMS06:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40506CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:2406:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40305MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM06:2406:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40003MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM06:2906:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56037MS PDY PASSMSPDY--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40513MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:3906:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40010TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:3906:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40613MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:3906:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40310TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:3906:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12634KANYAKUMARI EXPCAPEMS06:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40608CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4906:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40508CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:4906:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17644CIRCAR EXPCOACGL06:3006:5000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12164CHENNAI EXPMSDR--06:50--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12632NELLAI EXPRESSTENMS06:55----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40615MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:5406:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40515MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL06:5406:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40012TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:5907:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSMSGAYA--07:00--XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40517MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:0407:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16714RMM CHENNAI EXPRMMMS07:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40307MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:0407:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22662RMM CHENNAI EXPRMMMS07:05----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40312TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:0907:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40014TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:0907:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40701MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP07:1407:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40016TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:1707:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22624CHENNAI EXPRESSMDUMS07:20----YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40610CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:2407:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40510CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:2407:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40005MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:2407:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40309MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:2407:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40007MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:3107:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40018TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:3107:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40311MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:3407:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40020TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:3907:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40314TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:3907:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16853TRICHY EXPRESSMSTPJ--07:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40009MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:3907:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40617MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:4707:4800:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40519MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL07:4707:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12694PEARL CITY EXPTNMS07:50----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40022TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:4907:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17652KCG CGL EXPKCGCGL07:2507:5000:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40011MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:5507:5600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40702TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB07:5807:5900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40313MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM07:5908:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40013MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:0208:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40015MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:0908:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40315MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:0908:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40316TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:0908:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40512CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:1108:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16129MS TN LINK EXPMSTN--08:15--YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXMSGUV--08:15--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
40514CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:1608:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16724ANANTAPURI EXPTVCMS08:20----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40017MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:1908:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40026TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:2308:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40317MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:2408:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40612CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:2408:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40019MSB PV LOCALMSBPV08:2808:2900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66043MSB MLMR MEMUMSBMLMR08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40028TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:3508:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40516CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:3608:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40614CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:3908:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40021MSB STM FASTMSBSTM08:4108:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40030TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:4508:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40319MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:4708:4800:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18496BBS RMM EXPRESSBBSRMM08:3008:5000:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40023MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:4908:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40318TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:4908:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40032TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:5408:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40025MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:5608:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40321MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM08:5909:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40518CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:5909:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40034TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:0309:0400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12651SAMPARK KRANTIMDUNZM08:5009:0500:15HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40616CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:0409:0500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12641TIRUKKURAL EXPCAPENZM08:5009:0500:15HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40523MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:0509:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40704TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB09:0609:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40619MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:0909:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40036TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:0909:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40027MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:1109:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBSPDY09:0009:1500:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40618CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:1409:1500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40520CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:1609:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40038TBM MSB LADIES SPLTBMMSB09:1709:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40029MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:1709:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40323MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:2109:2200:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40031MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:2309:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40042STM MSB LOCALSTMMSB09:2309:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40040TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:2609:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40033MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:2909:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16116CHENNAI EXPPDYMS09:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40320TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:2909:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40044PV MSB LOCALPVMSB09:3309:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40325MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:3409:3500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40046TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:3409:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40035MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:3509:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40522CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:3609:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40754TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB09:3909:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40037MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:4109:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40048TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:4209:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40621MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:4409:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40525MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL09:4709:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40622CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:4909:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40327MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:5109:5200:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40050TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:5109:5200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40039MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM09:5309:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40322TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:5910:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66041MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP09:5910:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40526CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB10:0010:0100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40706TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB10:0110:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40524CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:0410:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40041MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:0510:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ09:5510:1000:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40329MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:0910:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40624CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:0910:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40043MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:1110:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40324TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:1410:1500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40045MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:1710:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40756TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB10:1910:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40052TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:1910:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40527MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:2310:2400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40623MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL10:2410:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40054TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:2910:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40326TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:2910:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40331MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:2910:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40047MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:2910:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40049MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:3510:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40333MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:3910:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40328TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:3910:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40051MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:4110:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40056TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:4110:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40053MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:4710:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40330TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:4910:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM10:3510:5000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40058TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:4910:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40335MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:4910:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40055MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:5310:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40337MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM10:5410:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40705MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP10:5911:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40060TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:5911:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40332TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:5911:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40057MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:0511:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40062TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:0711:0800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40626CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:0911:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40625MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:0911:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXLTTKIK11:0011:1000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40529MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL11:1111:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40528CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:1411:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40339MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:1911:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40059MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:1911:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40334TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:1911:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16106TCN CHENNAI EXPTCNMS11:25----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40064TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:2411:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40336TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:2911:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40061MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:2911:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40341MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:2911:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40802CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB11:3511:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40338TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:3911:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40343MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:3911:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40063MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:3911:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40065MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:4611:4700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40066TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:4911:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40345MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:4911:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40340TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:4911:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40067MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:5411:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40068TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:5912:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40342TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:5912:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40347MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM11:5912:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40531MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:0412:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40627MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:0912:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40532CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:0912:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40628CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:0912:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40069MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:1912:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40349MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:1912:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40344TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:1912:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12606PALLAVAN EXPKKDIMS12:20----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
40070TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:2212:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40346TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:2912:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40071MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:2912:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40351MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:2912:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40072TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:3512:3600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06046QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS12:40----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40533MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:3912:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40629MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL12:3912:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40348TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:3912:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40074TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:4712:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40353MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:4912:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40350TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:4912:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40073MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:5212:5300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40708TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB12:5612:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40355MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM12:5913:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV12:4013:0000:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS12:4013:0000:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40075MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:0513:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40630CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:0913:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40357MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:0913:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40534CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:0913:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06052QLN MS EXPRESSQLNMS13:15----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40535MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:1813:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40352TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:1913:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40631MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:2413:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40076TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:2613:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40354TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:2913:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12635VAIGAI EXPMSMDU--13:30--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06028ERODE MS EXPRESEDMS13:30----YYYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
40077MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:3113:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40359MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:3913:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40536CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:3913:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40632CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:3913:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40079MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM13:4413:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40633MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:5413:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40356TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:5413:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40078TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:5613:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40539MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL13:5613:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40358TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:0914:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40361MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:0914:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40081MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:1014:1100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40080TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:1114:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40541MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:2214:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40635MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:2414:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40634CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:2414:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40538CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:2614:2700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06025MS TPJ EXPRESSMSTPJ--14:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40083MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:3214:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12636VAIGAI EXPMDUMS14:40----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY14:2514:4000:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40363MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:3914:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40360TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:3914:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40082TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:4114:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40085MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM14:4114:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40084TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:5414:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40362TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:5414:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40637MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:5414:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40543MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL14:5614:5700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06027ERODE EXPRESSMSED--15:00--YYYYXYXXXXXXXX2S
40086TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:0415:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40636CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:0915:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40365MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:0915:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40087MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:1115:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU--15:15--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40540CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:1415:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40089MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:2415:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40088TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:2415:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40364TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:2415:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40367MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:2415:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40803MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ15:3415:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40090TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:3415:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40366TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:3915:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40369MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:3915:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40545MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:4415:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12605PALLAVAN EXPMSKKDI--15:45--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
40092TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:4415:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40638CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:4915:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40639MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL15:4915:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40091MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:5415:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40542CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:5415:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40371MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM15:5916:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40368TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:5916:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40094TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:0216:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16105TIRUCHENDUR EXPMSTCN--16:05--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40093MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:0416:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40370TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:0916:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40373MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:0916:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40096TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:1116:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40095MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:1416:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40098TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:1716:1800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40641MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:1916:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS16:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS16:25----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
66042TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB16:2416:2500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40547MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:2416:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40375MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:2916:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40544CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:2916:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40640CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:2916:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40097MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:3216:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40100TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:3916:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40372TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:3916:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40377MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:3916:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40549MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:4116:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLSRCPDY16:3016:4500:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40102TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:4716:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40374TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:4916:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40099MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:4916:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40379MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM16:4916:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40104TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:5716:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40551MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:5917:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40376TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:5917:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17651KACHEGUDA EXPCGLKCG16:4017:0000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40643MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL16:5917:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40548CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:0617:0700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40381MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:0917:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40101MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:0917:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40642CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:0917:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40106TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:1517:1600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40553MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:1917:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40645MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:1917:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17643CIRCAR EXPCGLCOA17:0017:2000:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40378TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:1917:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40108TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:2217:2300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40103MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:2917:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40110TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:2917:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12633KANYAKUMARI EXPMSCAPE--17:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40383MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:2917:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40380TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:2917:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66044MLMR MSB MEMUMLMRMSB17:3217:3300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40112TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:3617:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40105MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:3917:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40382TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:3917:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40385MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:3917:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40114TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:4317:4400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22661RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM--17:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16713RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM--17:45--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16854CHENNAI EXPRESSTPJMS17:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40555MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:4717:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40384TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:4917:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40647MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL17:4917:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40116TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:5017:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40107MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:5417:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40118TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:5717:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40387MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM17:5918:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40386TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:5918:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40109MSB TBM LADIES SPLMSBTBM18:0218:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40550CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:0418:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16115PUDUCHERRY EXPMSPDY--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40644CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:0918:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40649MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:0918:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40111MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:0918:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40120TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:1118:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40557MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:1618:1700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40122TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:1818:1900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40757MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP18:1918:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40388TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:1918:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40707MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP18:2418:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40552CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:2518:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZMMDU18:0518:3000:25HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZMCAPE18:0518:3000:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40113MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:2918:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40646CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:2918:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40389MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:2918:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40124TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:3218:3300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40115MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:3618:3700:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40390TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:3918:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40651MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:3918:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40126TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:3918:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40559MSB CGL FASTMSBCGL18:4418:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40128TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:4718:4800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40391MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:4918:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40561MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:4918:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40648CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:4918:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12667NAGERCOIL EXPMSNCJ--18:55--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40554CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:5418:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40117MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM18:5718:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40653MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL18:5919:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40392TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:5919:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40130TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:0419:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40119MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:0419:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40394TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:0919:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40393MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:0919:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40121MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:1119:1200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40132TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:1419:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40709MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP19:1819:1900:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40396TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:1919:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40134TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:2419:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40123MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:2519:2600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40395MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:2919:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40398TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:2919:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12693PEARL CITY EXPMSTN--19:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40125MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:3319:3400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40556CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:3419:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40397MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:3919:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40650CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:3919:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40563MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:4119:4200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40136TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:4219:4300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSDRMS19:45----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16723ANANTAPURI EXPMSTVC--19:50--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40138TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:4919:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40127MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:4919:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT19:2519:5000:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40655MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL19:4919:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40400TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:5219:5300:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40712TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB19:5619:5700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40129MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:5719:5800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40402TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:5920:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06051MS QLN EXPMSQLN--20:00--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40399MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM19:5920:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40140TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:0220:0300:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15930DBRG MS EXPRESSDBRGMS20:05----XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40565MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:0520:0600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40558CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:0820:0900:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40401MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:0920:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12631NELLAI EXPRESSMSTEN--20:10--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40652CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:1020:1100:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40131MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:1320:1400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40142TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:1420:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15630GUWAHATI MS EXPGHYMS20:15----YXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12665KANNYAKUMARI EXHWHCAPE19:5520:2000:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40657MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL20:1920:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16181SILAMBU EXPRESSMSMNM--20:20--XXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40404TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:1920:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSHWHTPJ19:5520:2000:25HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40133MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:2120:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40403MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:2420:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40560CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:2420:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40761MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP20:2920:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
56038PDY MS PASSPDYMS20:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40406TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:2920:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40711MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP20:3120:3200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16130TN MS LINK EXPTNMS20:35----YYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
16128GUV CHENNAI EXPGUVMS20:35----YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
40135MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:3720:3800:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40408TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:3920:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40144TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:3920:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40405MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:3920:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSGAYAMS20:45----XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40137MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:4520:4600:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40407MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:4920:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40654CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:4920:5000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40562CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:5020:5100:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40139MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM20:5320:5400:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12661POTHIGAI EXPMSSCT--20:55--YYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
40146TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:5921:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40410TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:5921:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40567MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:0121:0200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40659MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:0121:0200:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06001MS TEN EXPRESSMSTEN--21:05--XXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
40141MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:0921:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40148TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:0921:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06026TPJ MS EXPRESSTPJMS21:10----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40412TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:0921:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40409MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:0921:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12637PANDIAN EXPMSMDU--21:20--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40656CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:1921:2000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40143MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:1921:2000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40564CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:2121:2200:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40411MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:2421:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40414TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:2921:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40569MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:2921:3000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40566CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:3421:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16101RAMESWARAM EXPMSRMM--21:40--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40145MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM21:3921:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40416TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:3921:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40661MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:3921:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40804CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB21:4921:5000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40663MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:5421:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40658CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:5421:5500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40571MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL21:5421:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16179MANNAI EXPMSMQ--22:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40150TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:5922:0000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKIKLTT21:5022:0000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40660CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:0922:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40413MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:0922:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40568CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:0922:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16859MS MANGALORE EXMSMAQ--22:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
40147MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:1422:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40415MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:2422:2500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40152TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB22:2422:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12666CAPE HOWRAH EXPCAPEHWH22:0522:3000:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12897PDY BBS EXPRESSPDYBBS22:0522:3000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18495BHUBANESWAR EXPRMMBBS22:0522:3000:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPMSDBRG--22:30--XXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSTPJHWH22:0522:3000:25HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16177ROCK FORT EXPMSTPJ--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40418TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB22:2922:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15629GUWAHATI EXPRESMSGHY--22:30--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
40151MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:3422:3500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40417MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM22:3922:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06045MS QLN EXPRESSMSQLN--22:40--XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22623MADURAI EXPRESSMSMDU--22:45--YXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
40662CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:4422:4500:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40570CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:4422:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40573MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:5422:5500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11063MS SALEM EXPMSSA--23:00--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11063MS SALEM EXPMSMTDM--23:00--YYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
40665MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL22:5923:0000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40154TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:0423:0500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40420TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:0923:1000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16175KARAIKAL EXPMSKIK--23:15--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16185VELANKANNI EXPMSVLNK--23:15--YYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
40153MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:1423:1500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40156TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:2423:2500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16183UZHAVAN EXPRESSMSTJ--23:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
40419MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:2923:3000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSPDYSRC23:1523:3500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHAPDYSRC23:1523:3500:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
40155MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM23:3923:4000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40664CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:3923:4000:01HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40572CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:4423:4500:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06053MADURAI EXPRESSMSMDU--23:50--XYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 540 / Found: 540)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :