ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:02:48 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
40422TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB00:25----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40158TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB00:25----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40574CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB00:50----YXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40666CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB00:50----XYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43801MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ--01:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40501MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--03:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40601MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--03:55--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41001MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--04:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40301MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--04:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40001MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--04:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43803MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ--04:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40503MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--04:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41003MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--04:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40603MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--04:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40002TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40302TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB04:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40605MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40505MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43602AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB05:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43652AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY05:0505:1000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41005MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--05:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40004TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40304TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43604AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB05:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40507MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40607MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43654AVD MSB LOCALAVDVLCY05:1505:3000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41007MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--05:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43701MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--05:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40006TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42701MSB PON LOCALMSBPON--05:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40306TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB05:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42751VLCY PON LOCALVLCYPON05:4005:4000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40801MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ--05:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40303MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--05:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41002VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB05:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41009MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--05:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40602CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:50----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40502CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB05:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40609MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:55--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40509MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--05:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41501MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43802AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB06:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43932AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41011MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40008TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40511MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40308TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40305MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--06:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43703MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--06:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41004VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB06:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40003MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--06:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41503MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43761VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL06:1506:2000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41013MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40604CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:20----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40504CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40613MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40513MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41006VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB06:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40606CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40506CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB06:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41015MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41505MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--06:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40615MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40515MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41008VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB06:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40307MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--06:55--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40517MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--06:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40310TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40010TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB06:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41017MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43606AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB07:00----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41507MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40508CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40608CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40701MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--07:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43651VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD07:1007:1000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43601MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--07:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41010VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40012TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40005MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43656AVD MSB LOCALAVDVLCY07:0007:1500:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41019MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40309MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41509MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40007MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41012VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40014TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40311MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:25--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40312TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41021MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40009MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40016TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41502VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40617MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--07:38--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40519MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--07:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40510CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41014VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41511MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40610CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB07:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41023MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--07:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40011MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:46--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40018TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40313MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40013MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--07:53--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41504VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40020TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40314TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB07:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41016VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB07:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43608AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40015MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41513MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43658AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41025MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40315MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42702PON MSB EMU LOCALPONMSB08:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40022TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43653VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD08:1008:1000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43603MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--08:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42750PON VLCY LOCALPONVLCY08:0908:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41018VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40017MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40702TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB08:14----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40317MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41506VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40019MSB PV LOCALMSBPV--08:19--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66016AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB08:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41515MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40316TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41020VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66043MSB MLMR MEMUMSBMLMR--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41029MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40512CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40021MSB STM FASTMSBSTM--08:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40514CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:32----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41508VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43650AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY08:3008:3500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43660AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY08:3008:3500:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40319MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:38--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40026TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:39----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40612CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40023MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41022VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41517MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41033MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40025MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40321MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--08:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40028TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB08:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41024VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41510VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB08:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41035MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--08:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40614CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB08:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40523MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--08:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40516CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB08:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40619MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--09:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43934AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY08:5509:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41519MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40030TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:01----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40027MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41026VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40318TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43610AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB09:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40029MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40032TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43751MSB PRES LOCALMSBPRES--09:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43791VLCY PRES LOCALVLCYPRES09:0509:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40323MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:12--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40031MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:14--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41512VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43662AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY09:0509:1500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41039MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40518CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40034TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:19----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40616CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:20----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40033MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41028VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41521MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43936AJJ VLCY FASTAJJVLCY09:2509:2500:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43804AJJ MSB FASTAJJMSB09:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40325MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:25--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40036TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41041MSB VLCY LADIES SPLMSBVLCY--09:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40035MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:26--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40618CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB09:30----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40704TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB09:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40037MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40038TBM MSB LADIES SPLTBMMSB09:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41043MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41030VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40621MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--09:35--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66018VLR MSB MEMUVLRMSB09:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41514VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40525MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--09:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43612AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB09:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40042STM MSB LOCALSTMMSB09:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42651VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD09:3509:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42601MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD--09:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41523MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40040TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40327MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:42--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40039MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42802SPE MSB EMU LOCALSPEMSB09:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43705MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--09:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43664AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY09:4009:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40320TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41045MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40520CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40044PV MSB LOCALPVMSB09:47----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66041MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43763VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL09:5009:5000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41032VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40046TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41525MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--09:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42850SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY09:4509:5000:05HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43752PRES MSB LOCALPRESMSB09:52----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41516VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB09:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40522CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB09:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40754TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB09:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40041MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--09:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40048TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB09:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41034VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40329MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41527MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40043MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43792PRES VLCY LOCALPRESVLCY09:5210:0500:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41049MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40622CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43793VLCY PRES LOCALVLCYPRES10:0010:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43753MSB PRES LOCALMSBPRES--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40050TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:07----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40045MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:08--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41036VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40527MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--10:14--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40623MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--10:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41518VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41051MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40322TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42602GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB10:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41038VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40526CGL MSB FASTCGLMSB10:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40524CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41529MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40047MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40331MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40624CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB10:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40049MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:26--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40706TMLP MSB FASTTMLPMSB10:28----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40333MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41053MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40324TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:30----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42652GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY10:2010:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40051MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40756TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB10:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40052TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41040VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41520VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40053MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41531MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40335MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40055MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40054TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41055MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--10:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40337MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40326TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40705MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41042VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40328TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41522VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB10:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40057MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--10:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40056TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB10:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40625MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--11:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41044VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41057MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41533MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40529MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--11:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40058TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43605MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--11:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43655VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD11:0011:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40330TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40059MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40339MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41524VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41059MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40332TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41046VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43942TRT VLCY LOCALTRTVLCY11:1411:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40060TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41535MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40061MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40341MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40062TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:23----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40626CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41526VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41048VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40063MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40528CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB11:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41061MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40343MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41528VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40334TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40065MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:37--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41537MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40345MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40064TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41050VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40336TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40067MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41063MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--11:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40347MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--11:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40802CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB11:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40338TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB11:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40531MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--11:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41530VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB11:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40627MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--12:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41539MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40066TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41065MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40340TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40349MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40069MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43941VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT12:0512:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41532VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB12:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40342TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40068TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41541MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40351MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40071MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41054VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB12:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43762TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY12:2012:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40628CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40532CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB12:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41067MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40629MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--12:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43702TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB12:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40533MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--12:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40344TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41534VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB12:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40070TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40353MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41056VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB12:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41543MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40073MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:43--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41069MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--12:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40346TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40355MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40072TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:51----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40348TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB12:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41536VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB12:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40075MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--12:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40357MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--13:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43614AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB13:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41545MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41058VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40074TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40350TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43765VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41071MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43707MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--13:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43666AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY13:0013:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40535MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--13:09--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40708TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB13:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41538VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40631MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--13:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41060VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41547MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40077MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--13:22--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40534CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40630CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41073MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40359MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--13:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40352TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40079MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--13:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41540VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43912KBT MSB LOCALKBTMSB13:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41062VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41549MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40076TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40354TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB13:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43952KBT VLCY LOCALKBTVLCY13:3513:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41075MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--13:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40633MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--13:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40539MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--13:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43795VLCY PRES LOCALVLCYPRES13:4013:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43755MSB PRES LOCALMSBPRES--13:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40632CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40536CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB13:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41542VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB13:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40361MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--14:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41551MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41064VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40081MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--14:01--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41077MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40356TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40078TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:12----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40541MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--14:13--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41544VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40635MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--14:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41553MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41066VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40083MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--14:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43931VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ14:2014:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41079MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40358TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43805MSB AJJ LOCALMSBAJJ--14:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40080TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40363MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--14:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40085MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--14:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41546VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41068VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42851VLCY SPE LOCALVLCYSPE14:4014:4000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41555MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40634CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42801MSB SPE EMU LOCALMSBSPE--14:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40538CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB14:42----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40637MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--14:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41081MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--14:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40543MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--14:47--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40360TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41548VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB14:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40082TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB14:57----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41070VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40365MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41557MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40087MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41083MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43764TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY15:0515:0500:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43704TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB15:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40084TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40362TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40367MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40089MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41550VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41559MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40086TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41072VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40636CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40803MSB CJ LOCALMSBCJ--15:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41085MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40369MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40540CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB15:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43767VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL15:2015:3000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43709MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--15:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40545MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--15:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43616AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41552VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40088TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41561MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40364TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:40----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41074VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40639MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--15:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41087MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--15:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42603MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD--15:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42653VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD15:4015:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40091MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43668AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY15:3515:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40090TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40371MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41076VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40366TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB15:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41554VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB15:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40093MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--15:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40092TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41563MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40373MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41089MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40638CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40095MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41078VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40542CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40641MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--16:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41556VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40368TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41091MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40547MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--16:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40094TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41565MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40375MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40097MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:23--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40370TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40096TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40377MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41093MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41080VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40549MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--16:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40098TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:33----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41558VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40379MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40099MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--16:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41567MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66042TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB16:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40544CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66012MSB MAS LOCALMSBMAS--16:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41082VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40640CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB16:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41095MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--16:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40551MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--16:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40643MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--16:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41084VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41560VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB16:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40100TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40372TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB16:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41569MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41097MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40101MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40381MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40102TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40374TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40645MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--17:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41086VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40553MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--17:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43618AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB17:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40104TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:13----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40376TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43670AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY17:1017:1500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41099MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41562VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40103MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41571MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40383MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40548CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:22----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43757MSB PRES LOCALMSBPRES--17:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43797VLCY PRES LOCALVLCYPRES17:2517:2500:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40642CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB17:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41088VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41101MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43620AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB17:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43672AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY17:3017:3000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40105MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40385MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40106TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:31----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40378TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41564VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40108TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:38----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40555MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--17:38--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40647MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--17:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41103MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41573MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43711MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--17:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41090VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40110TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40107MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40380TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41092VLCY MSB LADIES SPLVLCYMSB17:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40387MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--17:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41105MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--17:50--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66044MLMR MSB MEMUMLMRMSB17:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40112TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:52----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40109MSB TBM LADIES SPLMSBTBM--17:53--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41566VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB17:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40382TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40114TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB17:59----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40111MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42654GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY18:0018:0000:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41575MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
66017MSB VLR MEMUMSBVLR--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41107MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42604GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40649MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--18:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43933VLCY AJJ LOCALVLCYAJJ18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40384TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40116TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:06----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40557MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--18:07--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40757MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--18:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41096VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40707MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP--18:13--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40118TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:13----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41568VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41109MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:15--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43808AJJ MSB EMU LOCALAJJMSB18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43938AJJ VLCY LOCALAJJVLCY18:1518:1500:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40386TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43806AJJ MSB LOCALAJJMSB18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40113MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40550CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41577MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40389MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41098VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43821MSB TRT FASTMSBTRT--18:22--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43943VLCY TRT LOCALVLCYTRT18:2018:2200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41111MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40644CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40115MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:27--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40120TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:27----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41100VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40651MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--18:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40559MSB CGL FASTMSBCGL--18:33--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40122TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:34----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42655VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD18:3018:3500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41570VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
42605MSB GPD LOCALMSBGPD--18:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41113MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:35--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40388TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40391MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41579MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40561MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--18:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41102VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40552CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:41----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41115MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43674AVD VLCY LOCALAVDVLCY18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43622AVD MSB LOCALAVDMSB18:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40646CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB18:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40117MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40124TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:48----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40653MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--18:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41104VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40390TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41572VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB18:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40119MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41117MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--18:55--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40126TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB18:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40393MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41581MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40121MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:02--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40128TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:03----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41106VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40648CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40709MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--19:09--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43771VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL19:0519:1000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41119MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43713MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40554CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:10----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41108VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40392TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41574VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40123MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:16--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40395MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41583MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40130TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43706TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40125MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:24--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41121MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40394TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43766TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY19:2019:2500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40132TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40397MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41110VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40563MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--19:32--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43607MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--19:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40396TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41576VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41123MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41585MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--19:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40134TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42854SPE VLCY LOCALSPEVLCY19:3019:4000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40655MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--19:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40127MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43708TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB19:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41112VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40398TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40129MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:48--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43773VLCY TRL LOCALVLCYTRL19:4519:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43715MSB TRL LOCALMSBTRL--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40399MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--19:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40556CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41114VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41578VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB19:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40650CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB19:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40565MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--19:56--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40136TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB19:58----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40401MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41587MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--20:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41125MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--20:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42657VLCY GPD LOCALVLCYGPD19:5520:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43768TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY19:4520:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40131MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:04--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40138TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41116VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40400TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:08----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40657MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--20:10--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40133MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:12--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40712TMLP MSB LOCALTMLPMSB20:12----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41580VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40403MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40402TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40140TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:18----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41589MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--20:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40761MSB TMLP LOCALMSBTMLP--20:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40711MSB TMLP FASTMSBTMLP--20:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43611MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41127MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--20:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40558CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:24----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40652CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40135MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:28--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40142TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:30----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40405MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41120VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40404TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41582VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40137MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:36--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40407MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40560CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB20:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41129MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--20:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40139MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--20:44--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40406TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40659MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--20:52--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40567MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--20:52--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41122VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40408TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41584VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB20:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40144TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB20:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40141MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--21:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41593MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--21:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41131MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--21:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40409MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--21:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40562CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40654CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:05----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43710TRL MSB LOCALTRLMSB21:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40143MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--21:10--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40411MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--21:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41124VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB21:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40410TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40146TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41586VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB21:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40569MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--21:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41133MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--21:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43770TRL VLCY LOCALTRLVLCY21:1021:2000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43609MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--21:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43659VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD21:1521:2500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40148TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40412TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40145MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--21:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40661MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--21:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40656CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41588VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB21:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40564CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:37----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41135MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--21:40--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41597MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--21:40--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43661VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD21:3521:4500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43613MSB AVD LOCALMSBAVD--21:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40414TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40663MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--21:45--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40571MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--21:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42606GPD MSB LOCALGPDMSB21:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40566CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB21:50----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40416TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB21:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41128VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB21:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41590VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB21:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43754PRES MSB LOCALPRESMSB21:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41599MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--22:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40413MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--22:00--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41137MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--22:00--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
42656GPD VLCY LOCALGPDVLCY21:4522:0000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40147MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--22:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40804CJ MSB LOCALCJMSB22:05----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40658CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:10----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41130VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB22:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40150TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB22:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40415MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--22:15--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41139MSB VLCY LOCALMSBVLCY--22:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43794PRES VLCY LOCALPRESVLCY21:5522:2000:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40660CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40151MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--22:25--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40568CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB22:25----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40417MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--22:30--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41594VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB22:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41132VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB22:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40152TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB22:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40418TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB22:45----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40573MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--22:45--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40665MSB CGL LOCALMSBCGL--22:50--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41134VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB22:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40662CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:00----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40570CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:00----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40153MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--23:05--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
43615MSB AVD EMU LOCALMSBAVD--23:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41598VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB23:15----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
43663VLCY AVD LOCALVLCYAVD23:1423:1500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41136VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB23:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40154TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:20----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40419MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--23:20--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40420TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:25----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40155MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--23:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
41600VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB23:35----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41138VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB23:35----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40156TBM MSB LOCALTBMMSB23:40----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40664CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:55----YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
41140VLCY MSB LOCALVLCYMSB23:55----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40421MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--23:59--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
40572CGL MSB LOCALCGLMSB23:59----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
40157MSB TBM LOCALMSBTBM--23:59--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 781 / Found: 781)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :