ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:54:31 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MAHESANA JN (MSH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN00:0700:0900:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
54806JP ADI PASSNGERJPADI00:0900:1100:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBR00:2500:2700:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18422AII PURI EXPAIIPURI00:5500:5700:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI00:5500:5700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19056JU BL EXPRESSJUBL01:2201:2400:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54805JAIPUR PASSENGEADIJP01:2401:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJUBDTS01:5001:5200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBKNDDR02:1402:1600:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBHUJDDR02:1402:1600:02HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPMSJU02:1602:1700:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19263DELHI SR EXPRESPBRDEE02:1502:1700:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKTBDTS03:0303:0500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS03:0303:0500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12990AII DDR EXPRESAIIDDR03:0303:0500:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN03:0203:0600:04HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19574JP OKHA EXPJPOKHA03:0503:0700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBEBHUJ03:5603:5800:02HYYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED04:1804:2000:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSJUMS04:1804:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESJUMS04:1804:2000:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC04:1804:2000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19573JAIPUR EXPRESSOKHAJP04:3304:3500:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEEBVC05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
19580DEE RJT EXPDEERJT05:1305:1500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPDDNOKHA05:2805:3000:02HXYXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN05:5505:5700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBLJU05:5505:5700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLIADI05:5806:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59473ADI PTN PASSADIPTN05:3506:0500:30HXXYXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59483MSH PTN PASSMSHPTN--06:05--YYXYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTSJP06:4406:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79434PTN ADI DMUPTNADI06:5006:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPDEEBDTS06:5306:5500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS06:5306:5500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJSMBDTS06:5306:5500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15269JANSADHARAN EXPMFPADI06:5507:0200:07HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19403SULTANPUR EXPADISLN07:4207:4400:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59510VG MSH PASSVGMSH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79401TRAH MSH DMU M GTRAHMSH07:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSADIKOAA07:4507:4700:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79438ABR MSH DMUABRMSH07:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79432MSH ADI DMUMSHADI--07:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12958ADI SJ RAJDHANINDLSADI08:0208:0400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
59482PTN MSH PASSPTNMSH08:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59509MSH VG PASSMSHBKD--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79402MSH TRAH DMU M GMSHTRAH--08:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54804ADI JU PASSADIJU08:4608:5000:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSSBCBGKT09:1009:1200:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN09:1109:1200:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSMYSAII09:1209:1400:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPSBCAII09:1209:1400:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPPUNEBGKT09:2909:3100:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDRBHUJ09:2909:3100:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTSBGKT09:5309:5500:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL10:2110:2300:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19411AJMER INTERCITYADIAII10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
59475MSH PTN PASSMSHPTN--10:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR11:0511:0700:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS11:0511:0700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBMEYPR11:2611:2800:02HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI11:2611:2800:02HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12547AF ADI SF EXPAFADI11:5111:5300:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19031HARIDWAR MAILADIHW11:5812:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79435ADI PTN DMUADIPTN12:2812:3000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79403TRAH MSH DMU M GTRAHMSH12:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT12:3812:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18421PURI AJMER EXPPURIAII12:5813:0000:02HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP12:5813:0000:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO12:5813:0000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKTPUNE13:0513:0700:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSAIIMYS13:0513:0700:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJAIISBC13:0513:0700:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKTSBC13:0513:0700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59476PTN MSH PASSPTNMSH13:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79404MSH TRAH DMU M GMSHTRAH--13:30--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI13:2913:3100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19412INTERCITY EXPAIIADI14:0114:0300:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19032YOGA EXPRESSHWADI14:1814:2000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
79436PTN ADI DEMUPTNADI14:4514:4800:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59477MSH PTN PASSMSHPTN--15:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79431ADI MSH DMUADIMSH16:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESKOAAADI16:5016:5700:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
79405TRAH MSH DMU M GTRAHMSH17:15----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79437MSH ABR DMUMSHABR--17:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59272BVC DEE LINK EXBVCDEE17:2617:2800:02HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPADIMFP17:3817:4000:02HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN17:3817:4000:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19579RJT DEE EXPRESSRJTDEE17:3817:4000:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPOKHADDN17:3817:4000:02HXXXXXYXXX2AXXXSLX
59478PTN MSH PASSPTNMSH18:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESBGKTADI17:5918:0100:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE17:5918:0100:02HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12548AGRA SUPER FASTADIAF18:0018:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
79406MSH TRAH DMU M GMSHTRAH--18:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59481MSH PTN PASSMSHPTN--18:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12957SWARNA J RAJ EXADINDLS18:4718:4900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
54803JU ADI PASSJUADI19:2819:3000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSJPBDTS19:4019:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSADIDLI19:4819:5000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59511MSH VG PASSMSHBKD--19:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESADISVDK20:4320:4500:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59484PTN MSH PASSPTNMSH20:55----YXYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
79433ADI PTN DMUADIPTN20:5521:0000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT21:1721:1900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTSCDG21:1721:1900:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59474PTN ADI PASSPTNADI20:5521:2300:28HXYXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14805BARMER AC EXPYPRBME21:3321:3500:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14312ALA HAZRAT EXPBHUJBE21:4321:4500:02HYYYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPSLNADI21:4621:4800:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19416SVDK ADI EXPSVDKADI21:4621:4800:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSBADI21:4621:4800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14804ADI BGKT EXPRESADIBGKT22:1322:1500:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXADIBSB22:1322:1500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR22:1322:1500:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTSDEE22:1322:1500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS22:3822:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTSJU22:4222:4400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPCDGBDTS23:0823:1000:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDRBKN23:4523:4700:02HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDRAII23:4523:4700:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN23:4523:4700:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTSJSM23:4523:4700:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 124 / Found: 124)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :