ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:46:07 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14662MALANI EXPBMEDLI00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14660JSM DLI EXPRESSJSMDLI00:4000:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBKNKCVL00:5601:0100:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBKNYPR01:1101:1600:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJATBDTS01:1101:1600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBSPBGKT02:3602:5100:15HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54810JU RE PASSJURE02:4802:5300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBGKTBSP03:1503:1700:02HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPYPRBKN03:1503:2000:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIBME03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLIJSM03:1503:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBKN02:4803:2000:32HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15632GHY BME BKN EXPGHYBME02:4803:3500:47HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
25632GHY BKN LINK EXPGHYBKN02:5203:4800:56HXYXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSJATADI03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15631BME GHY EXPRESSBMEGHY03:1504:0500:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
25631BKN GHY EXPRESSBKNGHY03:1504:0500:50HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
74802MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--04:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPHWHBKN04:1004:3500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHJU04:0204:3500:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSHWHBKN04:0205:0000:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74801MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD05:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLIJU05:5506:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74804MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--06:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEJU06:2206:3000:08HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12463RAJSTHN S KRANTDEEBKN06:2206:3500:13HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22463MTD BKN LINK EXPDEEBKN06:2506:3500:10HXYXXYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
04851MTD CUR SPLMTDCUR--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22482DEE JU SUPDEEJU07:0307:0800:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTSHSR07:0507:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTSJAT07:0507:1000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74803MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD07:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12466INTERCITY EXPJUINDB07:3007:3300:03HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
74806MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--07:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22476BIKANER AC EXPCBEBKN08:3908:4100:02HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTSBKN08:3908:4100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22478JP JU SF EXPJPJU08:5809:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
12467LEELAN EXPJSMJP08:3809:0000:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
74805MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD09:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22475BKN CBE AC S FBKNCBE09:0809:1300:05HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
74808MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--09:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18473PURI JU EXPRESSPURIJU10:0310:0800:05HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59706JP SOG PASSJPSOG09:4510:1300:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54703ABS JU PASSENGRABSJU10:0810:2100:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74807MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74810MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--10:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54812JU BPL PASSJUBPL10:4710:5200:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
74809MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD11:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14854MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB11:1311:1800:05HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14864MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB11:1311:1800:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14866MARUDHAR EXPRESJUBSB11:2311:2800:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTSBKN11:3411:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14888BARMER KLK EXPBMEKLK12:1612:2100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
24888BME HW LINK EXPBMEHW12:1612:2100:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
14706BGKT DEE EXPBGKTDEE12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
22422SALASAR SUP FASBGKTDEE12:3012:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
17037SC BKN EXPSCBKN12:4212:4700:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBKNBDTS12:4212:4700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
74836HSR JU DMUHSRJU13:0613:1100:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74835JU HSR DMUJUHSR13:3813:4300:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24887HW BME LINK EXPHWBME13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
14887KLK BME EXPRESSKLKBME13:4513:5000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
74812MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--14:15--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59705SOG JP PASSSOGJP14:2714:5500:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16864MQ BGKT EXPMQBGKT15:0215:0700:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSJUPURI15:2415:2900:05HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74811MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD15:35----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17623NED BKN EXPNEDBKN15:4815:5300:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18574BGKT VSKP EXPBGKTVSKP15:4815:5300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22421SALASAR SUP FASDEEBGKT15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
14705DEE BGKT EXPDEEBGKT15:5015:5500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
74814MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--15:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU16:1516:2400:09HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU16:1516:2400:09HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSBJU16:1516:2400:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54811BPL JU PASSBPLJU16:2716:5500:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54704JU BTI PASENGERJUBTI16:5316:5800:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
74813MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD17:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBGKTMQ17:1717:2200:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBGKTKYQ17:1717:2200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBKNBDTS17:2217:2700:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22477JU JP SF EXPJUJP17:5417:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AXX3AXCCX2S
74816MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--18:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16312BIKANER EXPRESSKCVLBKN18:1418:1900:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17624BKN NED EXPBKNNED18:3818:4300:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17038BKN SC EXPBKNSC18:3818:4300:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18573VSKP BGKT EXPVSKPBGKT19:1019:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESKYQBGKT19:1019:1500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
74815MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD19:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
74818MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--19:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12468LEELAN EXPJPJSM19:3820:0000:22HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPINDBJU20:1220:1700:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
22481JU DEE SUPJUDEE20:1420:1900:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12464RJSTHN S KRNTIJUDEE20:1420:3500:21HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
22464RJSTHN S KRNTIBKNDEE19:5520:3500:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
74817MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD21:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12462MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLI21:1921:2400:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADIJAT21:4321:4800:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74820MTD MEC RAIL BUSMTDMEC--22:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22916HSR BDTS S F EXHSRBDTS21:5722:0200:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04852CUR MTD SPLCURMTD22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22308BKN HWH SUPFASTBKNHWH21:4522:2000:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12308JU HWH SUPFASTJUHWH21:5622:2000:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
74819MEC MTD RAIL BUSMECMTD23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54809RE JU PASSREJU23:2523:3000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 105 / Found: 105)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :