ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:49:13 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12476SVDK HAPA EXPSVDKHAPA00:0500:1000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPSVDKJAM00:0500:1000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPSVDKADI00:0500:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSSVDKBDTS00:0500:1000:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12416INTERCITY EXPDEEINDB00:3500:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMVSKP00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZMHYB00:5501:0000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESCSTMASR01:1201:1700:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPRMRBDTS01:2001:3000:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFCNBBDTS01:2001:3000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTS01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29020DEHRADUN EXPRESMTCMDS01:3001:3500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTSRMR01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTSCNB01:2501:3500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESSGNRNED01:3301:3600:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLSPDY01:3301:3600:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPUHLNED01:3301:3600:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPVSKPNZM01:3401:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPHYBNZM01:3401:3900:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19308CDG INDB EXPCDGINDB01:4701:5000:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIAKOTANZM01:4801:5000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPHWBDTS02:0002:0200:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC02:0002:0200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPADISVDK02:0002:0500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPHAPASVDK02:0002:0500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTSSVDK02:0002:0500:05HXYYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPJAMSVDK02:0002:0500:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPKLKSNSI02:0302:0500:02HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19715JP LJN EXPJPLJN02:1002:1500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSINDBJAT02:1302:1600:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXMDSMTC02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTSDDN02:2002:2500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPCWADEE02:3902:4200:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22181JBP NZM SUP EXJBPNZM02:5302:5500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBLPGWL02:5803:0000:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12447U P SMPRK KRNTIMKPNZM03:0903:1100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22447KURJ NZM EXPKURJNZM03:0903:1100:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPINDBDEE03:3503:4000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPMASDEE03:4503:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPUBLNZM04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSVSGNZM04:0004:0200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15056RMR AF EXPRMRAF04:1504:2500:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESSMTJHWH--04:25--XYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01708ATT JBP SPLATTJBP04:2504:2700:02HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12964MEWAR EXPRESSUDZNZM04:2504:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPADIGKP04:2004:3000:10HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ04:2004:3000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXSNSIKLK04:5304:5500:02HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64905MTJ NDLS EMUMTJNDLS--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59356MTJ RTM PASSMTJRTM--05:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSLNZM05:0805:1000:02HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESRIGNZM05:0805:1000:02HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXPADILKO05:0005:1000:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64903MTJ GZB EMUMTJGZB--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13168AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA05:3505:4500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64958PALWAL AGRA MEMUPWLAGC06:0006:0500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55354MTJ KSJ F PASSMTJKSJ--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12723TELANGANA EXPHYBNDLS06:0706:0900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19806UHP KOTA EXPUHPKOTA06:2006:2500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
72171MTJ BDB PASS M GMTJBDB--06:35--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59360MTJ BXN PASSMTJBXN--06:40--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51973MTJ JP PASSMTJJP--06:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPASRBSP06:5507:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14211INTERCITY EXPAGCNDLS07:0007:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
19402LKO ADI EXPLKOADI07:1507:2000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12002BHOPAL SHTBDINDLSHBJ07:2307:2400:01HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTSNZM07:2507:2700:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTSNZM07:2507:2700:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12627KARNATAKA EXPSBCNDLS07:3507:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA07:2007:4000:20HYYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPPNBEKOTA07:2007:4000:20HXXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILFZRCSTM07:3707:4000:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSASR07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTSKLK07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTSKLK07:4507:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZMERS07:5107:5600:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZMVSKP07:5107:5600:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVC07:5107:5600:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZMMYS07:5107:5600:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPNZMKOP07:5107:5600:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
72172BDB MRJ PASS M GBDBMTJ08:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KADINZM08:0008:0200:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55337KSJ AH PASSKSJAH07:4008:0500:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
09810NZM KOTA SPLNZMKOTA08:0508:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14317IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDN08:0508:1000:05HYYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSUJNDDN08:0508:1000:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19325IND AMRITSAR EXINDBASR08:0508:1000:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55342BTE KSJ PASSBTEKSJ08:0008:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTSHW08:1508:1700:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64959KSV AGC MEMUKSVAGC08:1708:2000:03HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12403ALD JP EXPRESSALDJP08:1508:2500:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXJBPNDLS08:2508:3000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12280TAJ EXPRESSNZMJHS08:4808:5000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
72173MTJ BDB PASS M GMTJBDB--08:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCTNZM09:0009:0200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJNBDTS09:1009:2000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXPJBPNZM09:1509:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPNEDASR09:2709:3000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCTFZR09:3009:3500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLASRBCT09:5510:0000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51901AGC DLI PASSAGCDLI09:5210:0000:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51971MTJ AWR PASSMTJAWR--10:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22457NED UHL SF EXPNEDUHL10:0710:1000:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESNEDSGNR10:0710:1000:03HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
72174BDB MTJ PASS M GBDBMTJ10:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12059NZM JAN SHATABDKOTANZM10:1510:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBE10:1810:2000:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSNZMVSKP10:1810:2000:02HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWH10:2310:2500:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTSLJN10:2010:3000:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55333KSJ AGRA PASSKSJAF10:2510:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18508HIRAKUND EXPASRVSKP10:3310:3600:03HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC10:5011:0000:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERSNZM11:0211:0500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZMERS11:0811:1100:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSTVCNDLS11:1211:1500:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54793SWM MTJ PASSSWMMTJ11:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22941INBD JAT S F EXINDBJAT11:2511:3000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51902DLI AGC PASSDLIAGC11:2511:3500:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18477UTKAL EXPRESSPURIHW11:4511:5000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19326ASR INDB EXPRESASRINDB11:5311:5800:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55338AH KSJ PASSAHKSJ11:5012:0000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP11:5512:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSCBENZM12:1212:1500:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC12:1012:1500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXVSKPASR12:1212:1500:03HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPNZMTVC12:1012:1500:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM12:1212:1500:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54792BNW MTJ PASSBNWMTJ12:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSJATPUNE12:3512:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLSTVC13:1813:2100:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54791MTJ BNW PASSMTJBNW--13:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15055AF RMR EXPRESSAFRMR13:3013:4000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54794MTJ SWM PASSMTJSWM--14:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHWPURI14:1514:2000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSVSKPNZM14:3214:3500:03HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55339KSJ MTJ PASSKSJMTJ14:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERSNZM14:5515:0000:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOPNZM14:5515:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIMYSNZM14:5515:0000:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EVSKPNZM14:5515:0000:05HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM14:5515:0000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKOAAAGC15:0515:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
72175MTJ BDB PASS M GMTJBDB--15:20--XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14624PATALKOT EXPDEECWA15:1715:2000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12060KOTA JANSHTBDINZMKOTA15:1515:2000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSASRNED15:3015:3300:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14318DDN INDB EXPDDNINDB15:4515:5000:05HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14310UJJAIYANI EXPDDNUJN15:4515:5000:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTINZMADI16:0316:0500:02HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXNDLSJBP16:0816:1300:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCTASR16:1516:2000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11111GD SUSHASAN EXPGWLBLP16:2316:2500:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51972AWR MTJ PASSAWRMTJ16:30----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWHSGNR16:3516:4000:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMUBL16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSNZMVSG16:4316:4500:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
72176BDB MTJ PASS M GBDBMTJ16:45----XYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72177MTJ BDB PASS M GMTJBDB--16:55--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19024FZR BCT JANTAFZRBCT17:0017:0500:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSSVDKMAS17:0217:0700:05HYXXYXXYXXX3AXXSLX
11450SVDK JBP EXPSVDKJBP17:0217:0700:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
64953AGC NZM MEMUAGCNZM17:0817:1000:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAASR17:0517:1000:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12248NZM BDTS YUVANZMBDTS17:1017:1200:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHNZMBDTS17:1017:1200:02HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBSPASR17:2317:2800:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZMBSL17:2817:3000:02HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESNZMRIG17:2817:3000:02HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55334AF KSJ PASSAFKSJ17:3517:4000:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12320AGC KOAA EXPAGCKOAA17:5518:0500:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPUNEJAT18:0018:0500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19804SVDK KOTA EXPSVDKKOTA18:0018:1000:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22942JAT INDB SF EXPJATINDB18:0018:1000:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12190MAHAKOSHAL EXPNZMJBP18:1018:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
72178BDB MTJ PASS M GBDBMTJ18:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNNZMBCT18:3818:4000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12137PUNJAB MAILCSTMFZR18:4318:4500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKLKBDTS19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59359BXN MTJ PASSBXNMTJ19:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSASRBDTS19:1019:1500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
64957AGC PWL MEMUAGCPWL19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12724TELANGANA EXPNDLSHYB19:2319:2500:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
72179MTJ BDB PASS M GMTJBDB--19:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19410GKP ADI EXPGKPADI19:2019:3000:10HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22182NZM JBP SF EXPNZMJBP19:3519:3700:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12279TAJ EXPRESSJHSNZM19:4319:4600:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTASVDK19:5520:0000:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSMASSVDK19:5520:0000:05HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
11449JBP SVDK EXPJBPSVDK19:5520:0000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTAUHP19:5520:0000:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPHWHMTJ20:20----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12404JP ALD EXPRESSJPALD20:0520:2000:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
19716LJN JP EXPLJNJP20:2020:2500:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
64904GZB MTC EMUGZBMTJ20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14212INTERCITY EXPNDLSAGC20:2920:3100:02HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12616G T EXPRESSDEEMAS20:4020:4500:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01707JBP ATARI SPLJBPATT20:4820:5000:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
55341KSJ BTE PASSKSJBTE20:4020:5000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
72180BDB MTJ PASS M GBDBMTJ21:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12963MEWAR EXPRESSNZMUDZ21:0521:1000:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13238KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE20:5021:1500:25HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13240KOTA PNBE EXPKOTAPNBE20:5021:1500:25HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55340MTJ KSJ FAST PASSMTJKSJ--21:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12920MALWA EXPRESSJATINDB21:3721:4000:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EHBJNDLS21:4921:5000:01HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ21:55----XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
64910SSB MTJ EMUSSBMTJ22:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51974JP MTJ PASSJPMTJ22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19307CHANDIGARH EXPINDBCDG22:0522:1000:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22448MBA KURJ EXPNZMKURJ22:1022:1200:02HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMKURJ22:1022:1200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12448U P SMPRK KRNTINZMMKP22:1022:1200:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLSSBC23:0123:0300:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55353KSJ MTJ PASSKSJMTJ23:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59355RTM MTJ PASSRTMMTJ23:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR--23:25--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPTVCNZM23:3023:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSTVCNZM23:3023:3500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPASRCSTM23:3523:4000:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESPDYNDLS23:4723:5000:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 222 / Found: 222)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :