ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:44 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANKAPUR JN (MUR)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14125SARYU EXPRESSALDMUR01:05----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCYLJN01:3601:3800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPDBRGLGH02:1202:1400:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPYPRGKP02:3002:3500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14126SARYU EXPRESSMURALD--02:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15008LJN BCY EXPLJNBCY02:5402:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSASRKIR03:2403:2600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05065CPR LJN SPLCPRLJN03:2503:2700:02HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTTGKP04:3404:3600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRHBMKIANVT04:3804:4000:02HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PACWAGKP04:3804:4000:02HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESKYQANVT04:3804:4000:02HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARANSHCANVT04:4004:4200:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55026GD GKP PASSGDGKP05:1105:1300:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15002DDN MFP EXPDDNMFP05:1605:1800:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22424ASR GKP EXPASRGKP05:1605:1800:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14604JANSADHARAN EXPASRSHC05:1605:1800:02HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15006DDN GKP EXPDDNGKP05:1605:1800:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54238FD MUR PASSFDMUR06:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14603JANSADHARAN EXPSHCASR06:2806:3000:02HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPDLIRXL06:5406:5600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11123BJU GWL MAILBJUGWL07:4007:4200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14214GD BSB INTERCITGDBSB07:2507:5500:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12531LJN INTERCITYGKPLJN07:5808:0000:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54239MUR AY PASSMURAY--08:25--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSGKPYPR08:2708:2900:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSGKPSC08:2708:2900:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBJUERS08:3108:3300:02HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPGKPTVC08:3508:3700:02HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55025GKP GD PASSGKPGD08:5008:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15203BJU LJN EXPBJULJN08:5708:5900:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPASRJYG09:1009:1200:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14117MANWAR SANGM EXALDBST10:0810:1300:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTSMFP10:2110:2300:02HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTSGKP10:2110:2300:02HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSCPRMTJ10:3010:3200:02HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSMTJCPR10:4410:4600:02HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
54240AY MUR PASSAYMUR10:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15023GKP YPR EXPGKPYPR10:5010:5500:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55001GKP AY PASSGKPAY11:2511:5500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13509ASN GD EXPRESSASNGD11:5012:2000:30HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESANVTKYQ12:2412:2600:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14010CHAMPRN SATYGRHANVTBMKI12:2412:2600:02HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARANANVTSHC12:2812:3000:02HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22423GKP ASR EXPGKPASR12:3512:3700:02HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPTVCGKP12:4912:5100:02HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPYPRGKP12:4912:5100:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPERSBJU12:4912:5100:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPSCGKP12:4912:5100:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPNTVDURG12:5513:0500:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKIRASR14:4414:4600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14118MANWAR SANGM EXBSTALD15:0015:0500:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
55002AY GKP PASSAYGKP15:0015:1000:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19038AVADH EXPRESSGKPBDTS15:4815:5000:02HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSMFPBDTS15:4815:5000:02HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13510GD ASN EXPRESSGDASN15:3016:0000:30HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
54243MUR AY PASSMURAY--17:00--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPDURGNTV17:0517:1000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
55028GD GKP PASSGDGKP17:5017:5200:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15273SATYAGRAH EXPRXLDLI17:5717:5900:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19709KAVI GURU EXPJPKYQ18:1518:2000:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15204LJN BJU EXPLJNBJU18:5018:5200:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESPUNEGKP19:1019:1200:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPGKPPUNE19:2319:2500:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12532GKP INTERCITYLJNGKP19:2419:2600:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14213BSB GD INTERCITBSBGD19:0019:3000:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
54244AY MUR PASSAYMUR19:50----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54237MUR FD PASSMURFD--20:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLGHDBRG21:0421:0600:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPGKPLTT21:0521:0700:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSJYGASR21:4321:4500:02HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55027GKP GD PASSGKPGD22:0822:1000:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKYQJP22:3522:4000:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11124GWL BJU MAILGWLBJU23:1423:1600:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPMFPDDN23:1823:2000:02HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSGKPDDN23:1823:2000:02HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
05066LJN CPR SPLLJNCPR23:5623:5800:02HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 77 / Found: 77)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :