ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:32:27 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - MANDUADIH (MUV)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15003CHAURICHAURAEXPCPAGKP00:0600:0800:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22427BHRIGU SF EXPBUIANVT01:2001:2500:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANADIDBG01:3001:3500:05HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11034DBG PUNE EXPDBGPUNE03:5003:5500:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANDBGADI03:5504:0000:05HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22132GYAN GANGA SFMUVPUNE--04:15--XXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15119RMM MUV EXPRESSRMMMUV04:45----XXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15004CHAURICHAURAEXPGKPCPA04:5805:0000:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15104GKP INTERCITYMUVGKP--05:25--YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12537MANDUADIH EXPMFPMUV06:00----XXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
55125MUV ALY PASSMUVALY--06:05--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55122MUV BTT PASSMUVBTT--06:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
55149GKP MUV PASSGKPMUV07:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12560SHIV GANGA EXPNDLSMUV07:00----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12538MUV MFP EXPRESSMUVMFP--07:30--XYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15117MUV JBP EXPRESMUVJBP--08:25--XXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
75106ALY MAU DMUALYMAU09:0909:1000:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWHALY09:4909:5000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55126ALY MUV PASSALYMUV10:40----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12582NDLS MUV SF EXPNDLSMUV11:10----YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55132MUV CPR PASSMUVCPR--11:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22428BHRIGU SF EXPANVTBUI11:5011:5500:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55127MUV ALY PASSMUVALY--12:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75109MUV ALY DMUMUVALY--16:12--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
55128ALY MUV PASSALYMUV16:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
75105MAU ALY DMUMAUALY16:1016:2500:15HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
75107MAU BCY DMUMUVALY--16:25--YXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSALYHWH17:3817:4000:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55129MUV ALY PASSMUVALY--17:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22131GYAN GANGA EXPPUNEMUV19:20----XXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11033DARBHANGA EXPPUNEDBG19:2019:2500:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12559SHIV GANGA EXPMUVNDLS--19:35--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55123BTT MUV PASSBTTMUV20:15----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15118JBP MUV EXPRESSJBPMUV20:35----YXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPMUVRMM--21:00--YXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15103MUV INTERCITYGKPMUV21:45----YYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
55130ALY MUV PASSALYMUV22:10----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12581MUV NDLS S F EXMUVNDLS--22:30--YYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
55150MUV GKP PASSMUVGKP--22:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :